順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
長崎県立長崎明誠高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 2 |
長崎県立諫早商業高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 3 |
長崎県立大村高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 4 |
長崎県立佐世保東翔高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (レーガー (田村文生)) |
|
1日目 5 |
青雲中学校・青雲高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 6 |
長崎県立長崎西高等学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
1日目 7 |
長崎県立諫早東高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 8 |
佐世保実業高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
1日目 9 |
長崎県立清峰高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 10 |
瓊浦高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
1日目 11 |
長崎県立小浜高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 12 |
長崎県立西陵高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
1日目 13 |
長崎県立長崎北高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 14 |
純心中学校・純心女子高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
1日目 15 |
活水高等学校 指揮 : 藤重佳久 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 16 |
長崎県立五島高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 17 |
長崎女子商業高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 18 |
長崎南山中学校・高等学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (グレアム) |
|
1日目 19 |
長崎県立佐世保南高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 20 |
長崎県立長崎南高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (キャンプハウス) |
|
1日目 21 |
長崎県立諫早農業高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (デ=メイ)) |
|
1日目 22 |
長崎県立島原商業高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (ヒル) |
|
1日目 23 |
長崎市立長崎商業高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (内藤友樹) |
|
2日目 24 |
長崎県立川棚高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 25 |
長崎県立上五島高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
2日目 26 |
西海学園高等学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (小山哲平) |
|
2日目 27 |
長崎県立佐世保北高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 28 |
長崎県立佐世保商業高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] より I. 天の逆鉾 (河邊一彦) |
|
2日目 29 |
長崎県立口加高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より セレクション (L.バーンスタイン (デュソイト)) |
|
2日目 30 |
長崎県立長崎東高等学校・長崎東中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 31 |
海星高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 32 |
長崎県立大村城南高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 33 |
長崎県立対馬高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 34 |
長崎県立諫早高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 35 |
創成館高等学校 指揮 : 山本史郎 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (バルトーク (加養浩幸)) |
|
2日目 36 |
長崎日本大学中学・高等学校 指揮 : 永石靖浩 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2日目 37 |
長崎県立猶興館高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 38 |
長崎県立中五島高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
2日目 39 |
長崎県立長崎工業高等学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
2日目 40 |
長崎県立松浦高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
2日目 41 |
長崎県立壱岐高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (メンケン (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 42 |
長崎県立五島海陽高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 43 |
長崎県立長崎鶴洋高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 44 |
長崎県立佐世保西高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 45 |
長崎県立上対馬高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 46 |
長崎県立長崎北陽台高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (メンケン (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 47 |
鎮西学院高等学校 指揮 : 金松洋右 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 48 |
長崎県立佐世保工業高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (C.ベイシー、S.ネスティコ、N.ヘフティ、V.デューク (真島俊夫)) |