順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
川副町立川副中学校 指揮 : 堤仁美 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2 |
佐賀市立城南中学校 指揮 : 宮崎保子 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
3 |
鹿島市立西部中学校 指揮 : 江口由紀子 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より Ⅲ.戦いの音楽と賛歌 (グレグソン) |
|
4 |
小城町立小城中学校 指揮 : 音成明子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ブラ) |
|
5 |
東脊振村立東脊振中学校 指揮 : 平川未代 [課] III : (原博) [自] (スウェルツ) |
|
6 |
北茂安町立北茂安中学校 指揮 : 向井留美 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
7 |
佐賀市立成章中学校 指揮 : 高島浩子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
8 |
武雄市立武雄中学校 指揮 : 瀬戸さゆり [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (天野正道) |
|
9 |
中原町立中原中学校 指揮 : 中村晋 [課] III : (原博) [自] (レハール) |
|
10 |
北方町立北方中学校 指揮 : 長野誠道 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン) |
|
11 |
唐津市立西唐津中学校 指揮 : 小森秩加子 [課] III : (原博) [自] (スウィーニー) |
|
12 |
伊万里市立伊万里中学校 指揮 : 久我孝子 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
13 |
三根町立三根中学校 指揮 : 納富千代美 [課] III : (原博) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
14 |
佐賀市立金泉中学校 指揮 : 坂井智衣子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より 2.芭蕉布 3.安里屋ゆんた 谷茶前 (真島俊夫) |
|
15 |
佐賀市立城東中学校 指揮 : 島崎洋子 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
16 |
佐賀市立昭栄中学校 指揮 : 池上由香里 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より 序奏、終幕の踊り (ファリャ) |
|
17 |
上峰町立上峰中学校 指揮 : 和田由美 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ボブロヴィッツ) |
|
18 |
有田町立有田中学校 指揮 : 池田由美子 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より 道化師の踊り (リムスキー=コルサコフ) |
|
19 |
基山町立基山中学校 指揮 : 高尾千江子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
20 |
白石町立白石中学校 指揮 : 福田延子 [課] III : (原博) [自] (ヤコブ・デ=ハーン) |
|
21 |
佐賀市立鍋島中学校 指揮 : 城島直利 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
22 |
佐賀市立城西中学校 指揮 : 下川智子 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より Ⅰ.魔法使いガンダルフ (デ=メイ) |
|
23 |
鹿島市立東部中学校 指揮 : 宮崎恵子 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
24 |
佐賀大学文化教育学部附属中学校 指揮 : 副島和久 [課] III : (原博) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
25 |
鳥栖市立鳥栖西中学校 指揮 : 能塚啓子 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
26 |
有明町立有明中学校 指揮 : 杠明美 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
27 |
多久市立中央中学校 指揮 : 石橋明美 [課] III : (原博) [自] より Ⅳ.絞首台への行進 (ベルリオーズ) |
|
28 |
伊万里市立啓成中学校 指揮 : 墨谷誠一 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より I. IV. (ホルスト) |
|
29 |
唐津市立第一中学校 指揮 : 坂本順子 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
30 |
神埼町立神埼中学校 指揮 : 江頭聡子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (デ=メイ) |
|
31 |
佐賀市立城北中学校 指揮 : 原田瑛子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
32 |
嬉野町立嬉野中学校 指揮 : 中村さおり [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
33 |
佐賀市立大和中学校 指揮 : 江原恵美 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |