順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
松山市立西中学校 指揮 : 安部涼子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (小山清茂) |
|
1日目 2 |
松山市立勝山中学校 指揮 : 升岡英子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (プロコフィエフ (A.Yodo)) |
|
1日目 3 |
川内町立川内中学校 指揮 : 山内寛子 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] より 終幕の踊り (ファリャ (B.Wiggins)) |
|
1日目 4 |
広見町立広見中学校 指揮 : 玉井克司 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
1日目 5 |
大西町立大西中学校 指揮 : 竹内優子 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] より Ⅰ.Ⅳ (ドビュッシー (ⅠY.Takeuchi Ⅳ K.Morita)) |
|
1日目 6 |
菊間町立菊間中学校 指揮 : 松崎学 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (サン=サーンス (後藤洋)) |
|
1日目 7 |
新居浜市立泉川中学校 指揮 : 村上こずえ [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 8 |
今治市立南中学校 指揮 : 大澤真美 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1日目 9 |
松山市立拓南中学校 指揮 : 竹田恵 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (オリヴァー・デイヴィス) |
|
1日目 10 |
土居町立土居中学校 指揮 : 小林裕 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (ラヴェル (瀬浩明)) |
|
1日目 11 |
今治市立立花中学校 指揮 : 青井雅人 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1日目 12 |
重信町立重信中学校 指揮 : 森田真弓 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 軽業師の踊り (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ヴォスベイン)) |
|
1日目 13 |
松山市立城西中学校 指揮 : 平井美恵 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (ホゼイ) |
|
1日目 14 |
松山市立道後中学校 指揮 : 三原樹子 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (今井聡) |
|
1日目 15 |
北条市立北条南中学校 指揮 : 丸山とき江 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (コーディル) |
|
1日目 16 |
松山市立内宮中学校 指揮 : 竹田史郎 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (ヒナステラ (仲田守)) |
|
1日目 17 |
川之江市立北中学校 指揮 : 三棟優子 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1日目 18 |
愛媛大学教育学部附属中学校 指揮 : 井上洋一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (保科洋) |
|
1日目 19 |
松山市立久米中学校 指揮 : 坪田美知子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ブリス (G.Williams)) |
|
1日目 20 |
松山市立北中学校 指揮 : 原田晃祝 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
1日目 21 |
川之江市立南中学校 指揮 : 仙波邦孝 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー (カイエ)) |
|
1日目 22 |
松山市立三津浜中学校 指揮 : 八束文雄 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 木星 (ホルスト (カーナウ)) |
|
1日目 23 |
今治市立西中学校 指揮 : 松岡智子 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (フェイガン) |
|
1日目 24 |
今治市及び波方町共立北郷中学校組合立北郷中学校 指揮 : 村上寛美 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1日目 25 |
今治市立桜井中学校 指揮 : 越智清典 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より マドレーナ、ナヴァレーサ (マスネ (山本教生)) |
|
1日目 26 |
松前町立松前中学校 指揮 : 本馬祐子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より ロリの歌 (A.リード) |
|
1日目 27 |
松山市立桑原中学校 指揮 : 上河内浮美 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 28 |
砥部町立砥部中学校 指揮 : 井上文博 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 1 |
伊予三島市立南中学校 指揮 : 鴫濱慶子 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (コート) |
|
2日目 2 |
伊予三島市立東中学校 指揮 : 飛鷹純子 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (L.クラーク) |
|
2日目 3 |
松山市立余土中学校 指揮 : 嶋谷賢治 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 4 |
今治市立日吉中学校 指揮 : 秀島謹子 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 5 |
松山市立雄新中学校 指揮 : 岸洋一郎 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 第4楽章 (チャイコフスキー (ハインズレー)) |
|
2日目 6 |
伊予市立港南中学校 指揮 : 足立多世 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 7 |
松山市立南第二中学校 指揮 : 大久保健二 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (大久保健二)) |
|
2日目 8 |
松山市立鴨川中学校 指揮 : 井藤留美 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 9 |
西条市立北中学校 指揮 : 加藤貴子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2日目 10 |
松山市立小野中学校 指揮 : 石井康代 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 11 |
松山市立津田中学校 指揮 : 白石道明 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (M.アーノルド (H.Kondo)) |
|
2日目 12 |
津島町立津島中学校 指揮 : 小川俊一 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (ドヴォルザーク (竹内優子)) |
|
2日目 13 |
宇和島市立城南中学校 指揮 : 向井哲人 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 14 |
八幡浜市立八代中学校 指揮 : 泉康子 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
2日目 15 |
朝倉村立朝倉中学校 指揮 : 豊島美紀子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ドリーブ (山本教生)) |
|
2日目 16 |
松前町立岡田中学校 指揮 : 篠原美佐子 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 17 |
新居浜市立中萩中学校 指揮 : 渡邉彩香 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (ヤコブ・デ=ハーン) |
|
2日目 18 |
新居浜市立北中学校 指揮 : 近藤美保子 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (タジェンホースト) |
|
2日目 19 |
松山市立椿中学校 指揮 : 河野伸明 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 20 |
伊予市立伊予中学校 指揮 : 向井啓治 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] より バッカナール (サン=サーンス (スタイガー)) |
|
2日目 21 |
松山市立南中学校 指揮 : 柿並陽子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (リスト (淀彰)) |
|
2日目 22 |
宇和町立宇和中学校 指揮 : 河野幹 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] より Ⅲ.Ⅳ (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |