順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
庵治町立庵治中学校 指揮 : 松井輝善 [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
39 |
土庄町立土庄中学校 指揮 : 根本留美子 [自] (ワルターズ) |
|
2 |
高松市立山田中学校 指揮 : 三野弘喜 [自] PleasantValley (ElicHanson) |
|
3 |
塩江町立塩江中学校 指揮 : 栗永和子 [自] (フランカイザー) |
|
4 |
高松市立桜町中学校 指揮 : 安藤正子 [自] (クレア・W・ジョンソン) |
|
5 |
牟礼町立牟礼中学校 指揮 : 佐藤恭子 [自] (ジョヴァンニーニ) |
|
6 |
善通寺市立東中学校 指揮 : 伊達リヨ子 [自] (ヴェルディ) |
|
7 |
高松市立玉藻中学校 指揮 : 藤岡敬子 [自] (ピッチンニ) |
|
8 |
香川大学教育学部附属高松中学校 指揮 : 竹林孝紀 [課] 中学 : (岩井直溥) [自] (ウィンガード) |
|
9 |
高松市立屋島中学校 指揮 : 花崎哲司 [自] (ワルターズ) |
|
19 |
香川大学教育学部附属坂出中学校 指揮 : 岡欣一 [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
20 |
飯山町立飯山中学校 指揮 : 山本治子 [自] (A.リード) |
|
21 |
宇多津町立宇多津中学校 指揮 : 大西貞子 [自] Centurion (BusGriffith) |
|
22 |
琴平町立琴平中学校 指揮 : 多田紀男 [課] 中学 : (岩井直溥) [自] より IV. (ジェイガー) |
|
23 |
丸亀市立東中学校 指揮 : 真鍋弘 [自] (ホエアー) |
|
29 |
豊中町立豊中中学校 指揮 : 香川幸子 [自] (岩河三郎) |
|
30 |
三野町立三野津中学校 指揮 : 阿野勲 [自] (コーディル) |
|
31 |
観音寺市立中部中学校 指揮 : 矢野京子 [自] (ティルマン) |
|
32 |
満濃町立満濃中学校 指揮 : 溝淵壮 [自] (J.ニューマン) |
|
33 |
詫間町立詫間中学校 指揮 : 石川正伸 [自] (ジャンニーニ) |
|
34 |
高瀬町立高瀬中学校 指揮 : 小野美和子 [課] 中学 : (岩井直溥) [自] (チャイコフスキー) |
|
40 |
池田町立池田中学校 指揮 : 三木功 [自] より キエフの大門 (ムソルグスキー) |
|
41 |
内海町立内海中学校 指揮 : 大堀義博 [自] (岩河三郎) |
|
10 |
香川県立高松東高等学校 指揮 : 吉岡康則 [自] (岩河三郎) |
|
11 |
香川県立高松工芸高等学校 指揮 : 薄田信人 [自] (M.G.フランク) |
|
12 |
香川県立志度商業高等高校 指揮 : 対馬貞治 [自] より IV. (ベルリオーズ) |
|
13 |
香川県明善高等学校 指揮 : 甲藤卓雄 [自] (モリセイ) |
|
14 |
高松第一高等学校 指揮 : 石川孝司 [課] 他部門 : (三沢栄一) [自] (ホルスト) |
|
15 |
香川県立高松高等学校 指揮 : 喜田晃司 [課] 他部門 : (三沢栄一) [自] (ゴールドスタイン) |
|
16 |
香川県立高松南高等学校 指揮 : 岡本正 [課] 他部門 : (三沢栄一) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
17 |
香川県立高松商業高等学校 指揮 : 田井勝治 [課] 他部門 : (三沢栄一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
24 |
香川県立丸亀商業高等学校 指揮 : 井筒弘 [自] (メンデルスゾーン) |
|
25 |
香川県立坂出工業高等学校 指揮 : 塩田幸一郎 [自] より 火星 (ホルスト) |
|
26 |
香川県立丸亀高等学校 指揮 : 大屋根正高 [自] (ジョヴァンニーニ) |
|
27 |
香川県立坂出商業高等学校 指揮 : 小西博 [自] (ネリベル) |
|
28 |
香川県立坂出高等学校 指揮 : 植田誼 [課] 他部門 : (三沢栄一) [自] (ホエアー) |
|
35 |
香川県立高瀬高等学校 指揮 : 岡田玲子 [自] (マイアール) |
|
36 |
香川県立観音寺商業高等学校 指揮 : 合田統作 [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
37 |
詫間電波工業高等学校 指揮 : 片岡義和 [自] (スピアーズ) |
|
38 |
香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 指揮 : 村山英一 [課] 他部門 : (三沢栄一) [自] (リスト) |
|
18 |
高松市役所吹奏楽団 指揮 : 新名宣昭 [課] 他部門 : (三沢栄一) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |