順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
防府市立華陽中学校 指揮 : 安光千賀子 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
2 |
豊北町立豊北第一中学校 指揮 : N.N. [課] IV : (稲村穣司) [自] (磯崎敦博) |
|
3 |
防府市立国府中学校 指揮 : 末永佳嗣 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (カバレフスキー (藤田玄播)) |
|
4 |
岩国市立麻里布中学校 指揮 : 弘中英雄 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
5 |
下関市立日新中学校 指揮 : 能野則之 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (藤田玄播)) |
|
6 |
徳山市立岐陽中学校 指揮 : 布施安浩 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (パレス (建部知弘)) |
|
7 |
防府市立華西中学校 指揮 : 山田浩之 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] より 夢想、饗宴 (トゥリーナ (ボイド)) |
|
8 |
山口市立大内中学校 指揮 : 松田和寛 [課] III : (真島俊夫) [自] (レスピーギ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
9 |
山口市立平川中学校 指揮 : 高松典代 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (ケント)) |
|
10 |
岩国市立玖珂中学校 指揮 : 古川市郎 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
11 |
下関市立山の田中学校 指揮 : 田村和夫 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
12 |
下関市立東部中学校 指揮 : 松浦美彦 [課] III : (真島俊夫) [自] (プロコフィエフ (淀彰、デ=メイ)) |
|
13 |
下関市立安岡中学校 指揮 : 樋下啓子 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] (田中賢) |
|
14 |
大島町立安下庄中学校 指揮 : 渡部文子 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] より バレエ音楽 (グノー (マース)) |
|
15 |
平生町立平生中学校 指揮 : 生村伸二 [課] III : (真島俊夫) [自] より 第3幕 (ワーグナー (松代晃明)) |
|
16 |
徳山市立住吉中学校 指揮 : 中村淳朗 [課] IV : (稲村穣司) [自] (カバレフスキー (藤田玄播)) |
|
17 |
下関市立長府中学校 指揮 : 伊村浩二 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] より バッカスの行列 (ドリーブ (ヴァン=デル=ベーク)) |
|
18 |
小郡町立小郡中学校 指揮 : 石川昌史 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] より 第2・3楽章 (小山清茂) |
|
19 |
和木町立和木中学校 指揮 : 原田啓二 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] (外山雄三 (藤田玄播)) |
|
20 |
下関市立長成中学校 指揮 : 宮越洋子 [課] III : (真島俊夫) [自] (A.リード) |
|
21 |
岩国市立平田中学校 指揮 : 桝宗知子 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
22 |
防府市立右田中学校 指揮 : 久岡広明 [課] III : (真島俊夫) [自] (A.リード) |
|
23 |
美祢市立美東中学校 指揮 : 川上修一 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
24 |
防府市立佐波中学校 指揮 : 田中紀子 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ハインズレー)) |
|
25 |
下関市立玄洋中学校 指揮 : 高津和美 [課] IV : (稲村穣司) [自] より 序曲 (J.シュトラウスII世 (ゴドフリー)) |
|
26 |
岩国市立灘中学校 指揮 : 前田琢摩 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ) |
|
27 |
徳山市立周陽中学校 指揮 : 野上慎二郎 [課] IV : (稲村穣司) [自] (トゥリーナ (A.リード)) |
|
28 |
岩国市立川下中学校 指揮 : 進藤健一 [課] III : (真島俊夫) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (吉市幹雄)) |
|
29 |
岩国市立東中学校 指揮 : 中村武司 [課] III : (真島俊夫) [自] (リスト (石川喬雄)) |
|
30 |
下松市立下松中学校 指揮 : 河本昌弘 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
31 |
下松市立末武中学校 指揮 : 山本芳紀 [課] III : (真島俊夫) [自] (レスピーギ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
32 |
下関市立彦島中学校 指揮 : 長比呂志 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (C.ウィリアムズ) |
|
33 |
岩国市立岩国中学校 指揮 : 坂本総一 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
34 |
下松市立久保中学校 指揮 : 井町美貴子 [課] III : (真島俊夫) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (ハインズレー)) |
中国支部 山口県 防府市立桑山中学校 |