順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
広島県立広島高等学校 指揮 : 中川晃一 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 2 |
広島翔洋高等学校 指揮 : 大西俊二 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 3 |
広島新庄高等学校 指揮 : 藤本佑紀 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1日目 4 |
盈進中学高等学校 指揮 : 福井誠一 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (メンケン (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 5 |
広島県立高陽東高等学校 指揮 : 山名孝昌 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 6 |
広島県立安芸南高等学校 指揮 : 黒木聡太 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
1日目 7 |
広島市立基町高等学校 指揮 : 土居晃 [課] III : (高昌帥) [自] (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 8 |
広島県立安芸府中高等学校 指揮 : 原一千代 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 9 |
広島県立福山葦陽高等学校 指揮 : 中上歌鈴 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |
|
1日目 10 |
広島城北中・高等学校 指揮 : 大前和音 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 11 |
比治山女子高等学校 指揮 : 小西結介 [課] V : (咲間貴裕) [自] (グレアム) |
|
1日目 12 |
広島県立大門高等学校 指揮 : 髙尾美輝 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 13 |
広島市立舟入高等学校 指揮 : 古川裕貴 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] より 改訂版2013 (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 14 |
近畿大学附属広島高等学校福山校 指揮 : 平井一誠 [課] III : (高昌帥) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1日目 15 |
広島県立福山誠之館高等学校 指揮 : 佐々木陸 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (長生淳) |
|
1日目 16 |
広島県立熊野高等学校 指揮 : 堀江麻紀 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 17 |
広島文教女子大学附属高等学校 指揮 : 藤木亜里紗 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (P.ウィリアムズ) |
|
1日目 18 |
広島県立海田高等学校 指揮 : 宮本磨利子 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 19 |
広島県立広島井口高等学校 指揮 : 山中啓 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (プッチーニ (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 20 |
広島国際学院高等学校 指揮 : 中島洋治 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (レスピーギ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
1日目 21 |
広島県立高陽高等学校 指揮 : 村川茂樹 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (ガーシュウィン (松代晃明)) |
|
1日目 22 |
広島市立沼田高等学校 指揮 : 齋藤英敏 [課] III : (高昌帥) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 23 |
広島県立広高等学校 指揮 : 井上明 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 24 |
広島女学院中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 松崎翔 [課] III : (高昌帥) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩・福島弘和)) |
|
1日目 25 |
修道高等学校 指揮 : 大咲司朗 [課] III : (高昌帥) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1日目 26 |
広島修道大学附属鈴峯女子中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 宇根岡俊二 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] より 秋 (グラズノフ (藤田玄播)) |
|
1日目 27 |
近畿大学附属広島高等学校・中学校東広島校 指揮 : 金山純也 [課] V : (咲間貴裕) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 28 |
如水館高等学校 指揮 : 千鶴高弘 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] より 第2・3・4楽章 (スパーク) |
|
1日目 29 |
広島市立広島中等教育学校 指揮 : 後藤莉早 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 30 |
広島県立尾道東高等学校 指揮 : 光成佳訓 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 31 |
広島県立廿日市高等学校 指揮 : 西本晶子 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (長生淳) |
|
1日目 32 |
広島県立神辺旭高等学校 指揮 : 平田信之 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 33 |
広島県立広島商業高等学校 指揮 : 荒木智恵美 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 34 |
広島県立福山明王台高等学校 指揮 : 東朋奈 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 35 |
呉港高等学校 指揮 : 横山尚 [課] III : (高昌帥) [自] (夏田鐘甲) |
|
2日目 36 |
広島県立賀茂高等学校 指揮 : 粟木陽子 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 37 |
広島県立安古市高等学校 指揮 : 川合昭平 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] より III. IV. V. (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 38 |
広島県瀬戸内高等学校 指揮 : 谷川智宏 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
2日目 39 |
広島県立祇園北高等学校 指揮 : 田城雅明 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (ラフマニノフ (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 40 |
広島県立総合技術高等学校 指揮 : 山本省三 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] より 第1楽章「魔法使いガンダルフ」 (デ=メイ) |
|
2日目 41 |
広島市立美鈴が丘高等学校 指揮 : 平尾晴也 [課] I : (塩見康史) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (C. グランドマン)) |
|
2日目 42 |
広島県立呉三津田高等学校 指揮 : 水野章子 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 43 |
広島県立広島皆実高等学校 指揮 : 中井由美子 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 44 |
広島県立広島国泰寺高等学校 指揮 : 石井彩子 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 45 |
広陵高等学校 指揮 : 石原翔 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 46 |
広島県立広島観音高等学校 指揮 : 平川宏 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (バルトーク (田川伸一郎)) |
|
2日目 47 |
呉市立呉高等学校 指揮 : 川口靖子 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 48 |
広島県立三原高等学校 指揮 : 竹中綾子 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 49 |
広島県立三次高等学校 指揮 : 藤原大希 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |