順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
呉市立白岳中学校 指揮 : 丸山恵子 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] (プロイアー) |
|
2 |
坂町立坂中学校 指揮 : 近藤尚美 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3 |
呉市立昭和中学校 指揮 : 平賀正博 [課] B : (和田薫) [自] 管楽器のための序曲 (シェルドン) |
|
4 |
府中町立府中緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 賀渕久志 [課] B : (和田薫) [自] (ジョヴァンニーニ) |
|
5 |
広島市立牛田中学校 指揮 : 田村真一 [課] B : (和田薫) [自] より フィナーレ (チャイコフスキー (サフラネク)) |
|
6 |
広島市立庚午中学校 指揮 : 松本善伸 [課] C : (三上次郎) [自] (チャンス) |
|
7 |
呉市立二河中学校 指揮 : 仮井晴雄 [課] C : (三上次郎) [自] より 序曲 (J.シュトラウスII世 (カイエ)) |
|
8 |
福山市立城北中学校 指揮 : 織田行美 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
9 |
広島市立可部中学校 指揮 : 杉田聖悟 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー (カイエ)) |
|
10 |
上下町立上下中学校 指揮 : 伊竹孝文 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] (浦田健次郎) |
|
11 |
広島市立祇園東中学校 指揮 : 居内隆 [課] C : (三上次郎) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ウィンターボトム)) |
|
12 |
五日市町立五日市中学校 指揮 : 梶川博行 [課] C : (三上次郎) [自] (W.シューマン) |
|
13 |
広島市立観音中学校 指揮 : 宮本建史 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] (W.シューマン) |
|
14 |
熊野町立熊野東中学校 指揮 : 中村恵美 [課] C : (三上次郎) [自] (スピアーズ) |
|
15 |
呉市立広中央中学校 指揮 : 幸元栄美子 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] より ロリの歌 (A.リード) |
|
16 |
五日市町立三和中学校 指揮 : 中村昭彦 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] (チャンス) |
|
17 |
広島市立亀山中学校 指揮 : 橋本尚幹 [課] B : (和田薫) [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
18 |
五日市町立南中学校 指揮 : 中村優子 [課] C : (三上次郎) [自] (サン=サーンス (エグナー)) |
|
19 |
熊野町立熊野中学校 指揮 : 田中元暁 [課] C : (三上次郎) [自] (フォースブラッド (リビングストン)) |
|
20 |
広島市立瀬野川中学校 指揮 : 村尾栄二郎 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] より 子守唄、バラの乙女たちの踊り (ハチャトゥリアン (ライゼン)) |
|
21 |
広島市立安西中学校 指揮 : 斎藤英敏 [課] B : (和田薫) [自] より 秋 (グラズノフ (バンクロフト)) |
|
22 |
福山市立鷹取中学校 指揮 : 豊原秀己 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] (プロイアー) |
|
23 |
呉市立片山中学校 指揮 : 飯田美智子 [課] B : (和田薫) [自] (チャンス) |
|
24 |
広島市立己斐中学校 指揮 : 吉岡幹夫 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] (グランドマン) |
|
25 |
広島市立江波中学校 指揮 : 笠岡恒純 [課] B : (和田薫) [自] (リスト (トバニ)) |
|
26 |
府中町立府中中学校 指揮 : 新川栄子 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] より 剣の舞 (ハチャトゥリアン (山下国俊)) |
|
27 |
広島市立宇品中学校 指揮 : 金田康孝 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] (パレス) |
|
28 |
東広島市立西条中学校 指揮 : 隠善富士夫 [課] C : (三上次郎) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
29 |
広島市立祇園中学校 指揮 : 遠藤秋実 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] (サン=サーンス (エグナー)) |
|
30 |
福山市立鳳中学校 指揮 : 佐野豊 [課] B : (和田薫) [自] (ゴセック (ゴールドマン&スミス)) |
|
31 |
東広島市立高屋中学校 指揮 : 木原加代子 [課] C : (三上次郎) [自] (プロイアー) |
|
32 |
呉市立昭和北中学校 指揮 : 松井卓郎 [課] C : (三上次郎) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
33 |
広島市立伴中学校 指揮 : 大村博教 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] より バッカスの行列 (ドリーブ (ヴァン=デル=ベーク)) |
|
34 |
広島市立仁保中学校 指揮 : 中福秀治 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] より 時の踊り (ポンキエルリ (D.ベネット)) |
|
35 |
大野町立大野中学校 指揮 : 牛尾節彦 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] (プロイアー) |
|
36 |
広島市立長束中学校 指揮 : 塚田靖之 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] (グールド) |
|
37 |
福山市立培遠中学校 指揮 : 佐藤直人 [課] B : (和田薫) [自] (チャンス) |
|
38 |
広島市立国泰寺中学校 指揮 : 久保利光 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (カイエ)) |
|
39 |
広島市立幟町中学校 指揮 : 香畠譲 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] (カテル (ゴールドマン&スミス)) |
|
40 |
海田町立海田中学校 指揮 : 沼静香 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] より 序曲 (モーツァルト (ウィンターボトム)) |
|
41 |
広島市立城南中学校 指揮 : 坪田真治 [課] D : (浦田健次郎) [自] (ベルリオーズ (サフラネク)) |