順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
岡山県立津山東高等学校 指揮 : 宮阪暁子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
2 |
岡山県立岡山一宮高等学校 指揮 : 矢木正明 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
3 |
岡山県立倉敷商業高等学校 指揮 : 江田晃記 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
4 |
岡山県立和気閑谷高等学校 指揮 : 正田義統 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
5 |
岡山県立津山高等学校 指揮 : 香川英之 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
6 |
岡山県立玉野光南高等学校 指揮 : 松岡豊尚 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
7 |
岡山県立岡山南高等学校 指揮 : 吉田マリ子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ボック (後藤洋)) |
|
8 |
岡山県立西大寺高等学校 指揮 : 谷口一夫 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
9 |
岡山県立総社南高等学校 指揮 : 石原憲 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
10 |
岡山県立玉島高等学校 指揮 : 平松泰一 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
11 |
岡山県立岡山操山高等学校 指揮 : 小山紀章 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (チャイコフスキー (後藤洋)) |
|
12 |
岡山県立倉敷天城高等学校 指揮 : 藤野久美 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
13 |
おかやま山陽高等学校 指揮 : 松本壮史 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (ラヴェル (仲田守)) |
|
14 |
就実高等学校 指揮 : 小林巧 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
15 |
井原・精研高等学校 指揮 : 文谷功 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
16 |
岡山県立邑久高等学校 指揮 : 馬場弘之 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
17 |
岡山県立玉野高等学校 指揮 : 宮武恭子 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (スパーク) |
|
18 |
岡山県立高梁高等学校 指揮 : 堀直泰 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
19 |
岡山県立岡山東商業高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤量太郎 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
20 |
岡山県立瀬戸高等学校 指揮 : 片山峰緒 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
21 |
岡山県立倉敷南高等学校 指揮 : 藤原一樹 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
22 |
岡山県立倉敷古城池高等学校 指揮 : 狩谷紀久子 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
23 |
岡山県立笠岡高等学校 指揮 : 景山愛治 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (プロコフィエフ (景山愛治)) |
|
24 |
岡山県立津山工業高等学校 指揮 : 丸本由紀 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
25 |
岡山県立倉敷中央高等学校 指揮 : 西岡忠 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (ファリャ (仲田守)) |
|
26 |
岡山県立岡山芳泉高等学校 指揮 : 加納名穂子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
27 |
関西高等学校 指揮 : 日玉裕 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
28 |
岡山県立岡山城東高等学校 指揮 : 小寺繁行 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
29 |
岡山県作陽高等学校 指揮 : 吉市幹雄 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (チャイコフスキー (木村吉宏)) |
|
30 |
岡山学芸館高等学校 指揮 : 中川重則 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (バルトーク (中川重則)) |
|
31 |
岡山県立岡山大安寺高等学校 指揮 : 徳田稔 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
32 |
岡山県立矢掛高等学校 指揮 : 相原尚美 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
中国支部 岡山県 明誠学院高等学校 |