順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
倉敷市立玉島東中学校 指揮 : 兼信洋子 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2 |
邑久町立邑久中学校 指揮 : 政久聡子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
3 |
岡山市立石井中学校 指揮 : 上野純義 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
4 |
津山市立北陵中学校 指揮 : 稲生健 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
5 |
美星町立美星中学校 指揮 : 小林巧 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ウィーラン (ストロメン)) |
|
6 |
岡山県立岡山操山中学校 指揮 : 大場智美 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ドリーブ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
7 |
岡山市立芳泉中学校 指揮 : 海野達也 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (グラズノフ (鈴木英史)) |
|
8 |
岡山市立興除中学校 指揮 : 岡智彦 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
9 |
倉敷市立新田中学校 指揮 : 津上典子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
10 |
井原市立井原中学校 指揮 : 豊池和恵 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
11 |
長船町立長船中学校 指揮 : 平尾智美 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (滝廉太郎 (山本教生)) |
|
12 |
倉敷市立西中学校 指揮 : 西崎由美子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
13 |
岡山市立桑田中学校 指揮 : 神徳明美 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (R.R.ベネット) |
|
14 |
岡山市立芳田中学校 指揮 : 安部欽也 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
15 |
倉敷市立福田南中学校 指揮 : 横田美枝子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
16 |
倉敷市立倉敷第一中学校 指揮 : 常國真吾 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (デ=メイ) |
|
17 |
岡山市立中山中学校 指揮 : 松本誠 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (チャンス) |
|
18 |
岡山市立御南中学校 指揮 : 齊藤正一 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (A.リード) |
|
19 |
岡山市立旭東中学校 指揮 : 藤原明子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より 序曲 (ロッシーニ (T.C.ブラウン)) |
|
20 |
岡山市立岡北中学校 指揮 : 今野喜久恵 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
21 |
津山市立津山東中学校 指揮 : 森永伸一郎 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
22 |
真備町立真備中学校 指揮 : 小原敏彦 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
23 |
笠岡市立笠岡東中学校 指揮 : 平松瑞枝 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
24 |
倉敷市立庄中学校 指揮 : 西村彰洋 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (フォーレ (松代晃明)) |
|
25 |
岡山市立福浜中学校 指揮 : 萩原麻理 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
26 |
岡山市立竜操中学校 指揮 : 塩見研治 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
27 |
総社市立総社中学校 指揮 : 熊澤利紀 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
28 |
美作町立美作中学校 指揮 : 角南康夫 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
29 |
総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社西中学校 指揮 : 板谷信昭 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (スパーク) |
|
30 |
津山市立津山西中学校 指揮 : 西本めぐみ [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (スパーク) |
|
31 |
岡山市立西大寺中学校 指揮 : 中川紀子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
32 |
灘崎町立灘崎中学校 指揮 : 垂水理恵 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (ドリーブ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
33 |
岡山市立操南中学校 指揮 : 近藤暁 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (杉浦邦弘) |
|
34 |
備前市立備前中学校 指揮 : 松本秀美 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
35 |
岡山市立香和中学校 指揮 : 坂口充倫 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ケルト民謡) |
|
36 |
倉敷市立東陽中学校 指揮 : 泉宮裕美子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
37 |
倉敷市立北中学校 指揮 : 那須生男 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より 序曲 (カバレフスキー (ハンスバーガー)) |
|
38 |
矢掛町立矢掛中学校 指揮 : 日吉和一 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
39 |
倉敷市立玉島西中学校 指揮 : 川上尚俊 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
40 |
総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 指揮 : 平松保利 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (吉市幹雄)) |
|
41 |
久世町立久世中学校 指揮 : 大辻慎一郎 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ウィーラン (ストロメン)) |
|
42 |
倉敷市立東中学校 指揮 : 内田ちひろ [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
43 |
津山市立中道中学校 指揮 : 中山秀治 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
44 |
瀬戸町立瀬戸中学校 指揮 : 楠本勝美 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
45 |
真備町立真備東中学校 指揮 : 本倉美紀子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
46 |
倉敷市立玉島北中学校 指揮 : 神田弘通 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ヴォーン=ウィリアムズ) |
|
47 |
岡山市立高松中学校 指揮 : 土師孝法 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (レスピーギ (仲田守)) |
|
48 |
倉敷市立福田中学校 指揮 : 能勢純子 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
49 |
鴨方町立鴨方中学校 指揮 : 平田修一 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
50 |
岡山市立京山中学校 指揮 : 中亨 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
51 |
倉敷市立南中学校 指揮 : 岡本卓也 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
52 |
岡山市立高島中学校 指揮 : 泊るりこ [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (グノー (山本教生)) |