順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
松江市立湖東中学校 指揮 : 田平英嗣 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (田村修平) |
|
1日目 2 |
大田市立大田西中学校 指揮 : 角国孝広 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 3 |
大田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 藤田良子 [課] I : (林大地) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 4 |
出雲市立湖陵中学校 指揮 : 藤倉祐司 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1日目 5 |
松江市立湖南中学校 指揮 : 佐久間理恵 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 6 |
雲南市立木次中学校 指揮 : 岩成正敏 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 7 |
安来市立広瀬中学校 指揮 : 北澤律子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 8 |
松江市立第四中学校 指揮 : 細木千裕 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 9 |
出雲市立斐川西中学校 指揮 : 井上多恵子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 10 |
出雲市立浜山中学校 指揮 : 黒山和美 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
1日目 11 |
雲南市立大東中学校 指揮 : 北脇貴子 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (松下倫士) |
|
1日目 12 |
松江市立第一中学校 指揮 : 仲田啓二 [課] I : (林大地) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 13 |
出雲市立第二中学校 指揮 : 服部夏鈴 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 14 |
雲南市立三刀屋中学校 指揮 : 足立諒子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (小山清茂) |
|
1日目 15 |
出雲市立河南中学校 指揮 : 渡部祐介 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より (バージョン・オルタネイティヴ) (天野正道) |
|
1日目 16 |
浜田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 貝原勝弘 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 17 |
出雲市立大社中学校 指揮 : 伊竹靖 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 18 |
出雲市立平田中学校 指揮 : 坂本和人 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
1日目 19 |
松江市立八雲中学校 指揮 : 三代洋士 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
2日目 20 |
江津市立江津中学校 指揮 : 金山瑞枝 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (松下倫士) |
|
2日目 21 |
浜田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 吉田純基 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 22 |
出雲市立第三中学校 指揮 : 梶田英明 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (ヒル) |
|
2日目 23 |
松江市立東出雲中学校 指揮 : 錦織清志 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
2日目 24 |
邑南町立瑞穂中学校 指揮 : 服部優子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 25 |
出雲市立第一中学校 指揮 : 段真大 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より 熊蜂は飛ぶ 三つの奇蹟 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (高昌帥、谷口栄一)) |
|
2日目 26 |
益田市立益田中学校 指揮 : 渡邊龍之介 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より セレクション (チャーチル (高橋宏樹)) |
|
2日目 27 |
出雲市立南中学校 指揮 : 但馬由紀 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 28 |
松江市立第二中学校 指揮 : 萬波淳史 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 29 |
安来市立第一中学校 指揮 : 鈴木仁美 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 30 |
出雲市立向陽中学校 指揮 : 福田寿美子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より (2018年・平成決定版) (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 31 |
雲南市立加茂中学校 指揮 : 岡里旨 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より セレクション 〈小編成版〉 (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 32 |
松江市立宍道中学校 指揮 : 古川由美 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 33 |
益田市立高津中学校 指揮 : 永田瑛子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |