順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
倉吉市立河北中学校 指揮 : 米原真吾 [課] III : (真島俊夫) [自] (プロコフィエフ (淀彰)) |
|
2 |
東伯町立東伯中学校 指揮 : 野口勇 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
3 |
岸本町立岸本中学校 指揮 : 佐藤真弓 [課] IV : (稲村穣司) [自] (保科洋) |
|
4 |
名和町立名和中学校 指揮 : 倉益秀江 [課] IV : (稲村穣司) [自] より サタデーナイトワルツ、ホーダウン (コープランド (小長谷宗一)) |
|
5 |
倉吉市立西中学校 指揮 : 小谷敏彦 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
6 |
鳥取市立湖東中学校 指揮 : 山本まゆみ [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
7 |
国府町立国府中学校 指揮 : 川田全紀 [課] IV : (稲村穣司) [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
8 |
米子市日吉津村中学校組合立箕蚊屋中学校 指揮 : 田中晋造 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
9 |
米子市立後藤ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 福田みどり [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
10 |
米子市立福生中学校 指揮 : 安次里絵 [課] IV : (稲村穣司) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
11 |
三朝町立三朝中学校 指揮 : 生原清明 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] より 序曲 (スッペ) |
|
12 |
岩美町立岩美中学校 指揮 : 椿香織 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
13 |
鳥取市立東中学校 指揮 : 伊藤浩三 [課] IV : (稲村穣司) [自] (小山清茂) |
|
14 |
米子市立弓ヶ浜中学校 指揮 : 山下欣浩 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
15 |
河原町立河原中学校 指揮 : 山根宏実 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (フォーレ) |
|
16 |
中山町立中山中学校 指揮 : 大口康彦 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] (チャンス) |
|
17 |
北条町羽合町泊村中学校組合立北溟中学校 指揮 : 門脇志伸 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] より 2、3、4 (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
18 |
江府町立江府中学校 指揮 : 富田敦司 [課] IV : (稲村穣司) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
19 |
米子市立東山中学校 指揮 : 高木一也 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (ドリーブ) |
|
20 |
鳥取市立北中学校 指揮 : 鈴木哲也 [課] III : (真島俊夫) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
21 |
米子市立尚徳中学校 指揮 : 山田理恵子 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
22 |
伯耆町立溝口中学校 指揮 : 田中博文 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] (ケテルビー) |
|
23 |
鳥取市立桜ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 馬渕泰子 [課] III : (真島俊夫) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
24 |
鳥取市立南中学校 指揮 : 畑本かおり [課] IV : (稲村穣司) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
25 |
西伯町立法勝寺中学校 指揮 : 田中智俊 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ) |
|
26 |
鳥取市立西中学校 指揮 : 田村美穂子 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン) |
|
27 |
米子市立湊山中学校 指揮 : 太田栄子 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (コーディル) |
|
28 |
大山町立大山中学校 指揮 : 加藤耕一 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
29 |
淀江町立淀江中学校 指揮 : 足立あつ子 [課] IV : (稲村穣司) [自] より 序曲 (スッペ (フィルモア)) |
|
30 |
郡家町立中央中学校 指揮 : 鈴木洋一郎 [課] II : (内藤淳一) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー) |
|
31 |
米子市立福米中学校 指揮 : 山根淳 [課] III : (真島俊夫) [自] (プロコフィエフ (淀彰)) |
|
32 |
境港市立第三中学校 指揮 : 郷原亘世司 [課] I : (新井千悦子) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |