順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
智頭町立智頭中学校 指揮 : 三木康生 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] より 序曲 (ウェーバー) |
|
2 |
倉吉市立西中学校 指揮 : 小谷敏彦 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (田中賢) |
|
3 |
鳥取市立東中学校 指揮 : 馬渕泰子 [課] C : (藤掛廣幸) [自] (J.S.バッハ (渡辺秀之)) |
|
4 |
鳥取市立湖東中学校 指揮 : 霜村真由美 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
5 |
郡家町立中央中学校 指揮 : 前田美穂 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
6 |
鳥取市立桜ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 山根宏実 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (田中賢) |
|
7 |
三朝町立三朝中学校 指揮 : 川田全紀 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
8 |
北条町羽合町泊村中学校組合立北溟中学校 指揮 : 門脇志伸 [課] C : (藤掛廣幸) [自] (サン=サーンス) |
|
9 |
米子市立後藤ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 宇田川晃 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (A.リード) |
|
10 |
米子市立福米中学校 指揮 : 下田公夫 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ) |
|
11 |
米子市立東山中学校 指揮 : 高木一也 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] より 序曲 (スッペ (フィルモア)) |
|
12 |
米子市日吉津村中学校組合立箕蚊屋中学校 指揮 : 山根淳 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] より アイシェの目覚めと踊り、レスギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン (稲垣卓三)) |
|
13 |
倉吉市立河北中学校 指揮 : 生原清明 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ) |
|
14 |
気高町立気高中学校 指揮 : 吉田知子 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] より 序曲 (エロール) |
|
15 |
境港市立第一中学校 指揮 : 菊池和夫 [課] C : (藤掛廣幸) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
16 |
中山町立中山中学校 指揮 : 田中智俊 [課] C : (藤掛廣幸) [自] (A.リード) |
|
17 |
境港市立第二中学校 指揮 : 大場明夫 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (スパーク) |
|
18 |
江府町立江府中学校 指揮 : 田中晋造 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] より バレエ音楽1.ヌビア人の踊り、3.ヌビア奴隷の踊り、7.フリネの踊り (グノー) |
|
19 |
鳥取大学附属中学校 指揮 : 猪口亨 [課] C : (藤掛廣幸) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
20 |
大山町立大山中学校 指揮 : 郷原亘世司 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
21 |
伯耆町立溝口中学校 指揮 : 田中博文 [課] C : (藤掛廣幸) [自] より マズルカ、ワルツ、チャルダッシュ (ドリーブ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
22 |
淀江町立淀江中学校 指揮 : 井田博之 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (ドビュッシー) |
|
23 |
米子市立福生中学校 指揮 : 宮本久美子 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (エドモントソン) |
|
24 |
倉吉市立東中学校 指揮 : 河﨑教次 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (メンデルスゾーン) |
|
25 |
米子市立尚徳中学校 指揮 : 福田みどり [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
26 |
境港市立第三中学校 指揮 : 狩野修 [課] C : (藤掛廣幸) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
27 |
青谷町立青谷中学校 指揮 : 大口康彦 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (A.リード) |
|
28 |
河原町立河原中学校 指揮 : 伊藤浩三 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (チャンス) |
|
29 |
名和町立名和中学校 指揮 : 野口勇 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
30 |
米子市立加茂中学校 指揮 : 内田眞澄 [課] C : (藤掛廣幸) [自] より Ⅰ、Ⅲ (ホルスト) |
|
31 |
会見町立南部中学校 指揮 : 富田敦司 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (リスト) |
|
32 |
鳥取市立北中学校 指揮 : 大口久二子 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (J.バーンズ) |