順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
生駒市立緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 山下潤之 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] より II. III. (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
2 |
王寺町立王寺中学校 指揮 : 山下繁美 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
3 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 指揮 : 山上隆弘 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] より II. III. (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
4 |
大淀町立大淀中学校 指揮 : 廣川雅啓 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] より I. III. (ラヴェル (永澤譲)) |
|
5 |
奈良市立都祁中学校 指揮 : 大畑佐知 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
6 |
大和高田市立片塩中学校 指揮 : 太田和美 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (チャンス) |
|
7 |
天理中学校 指揮 : 米田道治 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
8 |
奈良市立若草中学校 指揮 : 大嶋康子 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
9 |
橿原市立橿原中学校 指揮 : 谷車道弥 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
10 |
大和高田市立高田中学校 指揮 : 米田佐江子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
11 |
奈良市立春日中学校 指揮 : 松岡和実 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 粉屋の踊り、終幕の踊り (ファリャ (ウィギンズ)) |
|
12 |
香芝市立香芝東中学校 指揮 : 本村公玄 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
13 |
大和郡山市立郡山南中学校 指揮 : 今田美子 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
14 |
奈良市立都南中学校 指揮 : 小山篤史 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] より 情景1、スペインの踊り、ギャロップ (グラズノフ (林紀人)) |
|
15 |
奈良市立平城西中学校 指揮 : 窪真一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ヴォーン=ウィリアムズ) |
|
16 |
広陵町立広陵中学校 指揮 : 中田正輝 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
17 |
宇陀市立榛原中学校 指揮 : 山瀬香 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (ヤン・デ=ハーン) |
|
18 |
香芝市立香芝中学校 指揮 : 飯田潔 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
19 |
生駒市立上中学校 指揮 : 一ノ瀬欣也 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
20 |
奈良市立飛鳥中学校 指揮 : 滝川千栄子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より II. III. (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
21 |
平群町立平群中学校 指揮 : 木村哲夫 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] より IV. (ドヴォルザーク (ハインズレー)) |
|
22 |
河合町立河合第二中学校 指揮 : 西口博和 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] より 序奏、友情の踊り、アイシェの孤独、剣の舞、収穫祭 (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |
|
23 |
奈良市立平城東中学校 指揮 : 小倉智子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
24 |
橿原市立白鳳中学校 指揮 : 吉川茂宏 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 秋 (グラズノフ (バンクロフト)) |
|
25 |
桜井市立桜井東中学校 指揮 : 黒田真規 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (M.ウィリアムズ) |
|
26 |
奈良市立平城中学校 指揮 : 釜本貴美子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (天野正道) |
|
27 |
三郷町立三郷中学校 指揮 : 豊田淳 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
28 |
奈良市立三笠中学校 指揮 : 辰己喜久恵 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] より I. III. IV. (M.アーノルド (木村吉宏)) |
|
29 |
奈良市立富雄南中学校 指揮 : 山口智恵子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 情景1、スペインの踊り、ギャロップ、アポテオーゼ (グラズノフ (林紀人)) |
|
30 |
大和郡山市立郡山中学校 指揮 : 村澤康司 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 道化師の踊り (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ヴォスベイン)) |
|
31 |
奈良市立富雄中学校 指揮 : 下井一弘 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
32 |
橿原市立八木中学校 指揮 : 吉田昌功 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
関西支部 奈良県 生駒市立生駒中学校 |