順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
大淀町立大淀中学校 指揮 : 松本勉 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2 |
斑鳩町立斑鳩南中学校 指揮 : 山本恵庸 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (D.ベネット)) |
|
3 |
橿原市立光陽中学校 指揮 : 松村育代 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
4 |
奈良市立都祁中学校 指揮 : 矢野恵慈 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (スピアーズ) |
|
5 |
奈良市立二名中学校 指揮 : 山村智哉 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
6 |
大和郡山市立郡山中学校 指揮 : 川辺慎作 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
7 |
橿原市立八木中学校 指揮 : 藤井成康 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (三上次郎) |
|
8 |
天理市立北中学校 指揮 : 廣川雅啓 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
9 |
大和高田市立片塩中学校 指揮 : 吉田昌功 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (ハインズレー)) |
|
10 |
奈良市立平城中学校 指揮 : 山村智哉 [課] C : (原博) [自] (カーター) |
|
11 |
天理中学校 指揮 : 米田道治 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
12 |
香芝市立香芝西中学校 指揮 : 大島眞規 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
13 |
大和郡山市立郡山南中学校 指揮 : 中山啓一 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
14 |
広陵町立広陵中学校 指揮 : 中田正輝 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
15 |
奈良市立三笠中学校 指揮 : 下井一弘 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
16 |
生駒市立上中学校 指揮 : 平野良博 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] (ヒル) |
|
17 |
宇陀市立榛原中学校 指揮 : 山瀬香 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (プロイアー) |
|
18 |
香芝市立香芝中学校 指揮 : 中西義典 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] (A.リード) |
|
19 |
奈良市立富雄中学校 指揮 : 福原智子 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
20 |
三郷町立三郷中学校 指揮 : 豊田淳 [課] C : (原博) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
21 |
奈良市立都南中学校 指揮 : 山上隆弘 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
22 |
橿原市立畝傍中学校 指揮 : 細谷祐司 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (カーター) |
|
23 |
斑鳩町立斑鳩中学校 指揮 : 本多敏人 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] より 火星 (ホルスト) |
|
24 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 指揮 : 浦恩城利明 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
25 |
桜井市立桜井西中学校 指揮 : 西口博和 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
26 |
天理市立南中学校 指揮 : 西井博之 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
27 |
奈良市立春日中学校 指揮 : 松岡和実 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] より 序曲 (ウェーバー (サフラネク)) |
|
28 |
橿原市立橿原中学校 指揮 : 山瀬真美 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (三上次郎) |
|
29 |
平群町立平群中学校 指揮 : 内藤潤三 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
30 |
香芝市立香芝東中学校 指揮 : 本村公玄 [課] C : (原博) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
31 |
大和郡山市立郡山東中学校 指揮 : 森長はるみ [課] B : (小林徹) [自] (チャンス) |
|
32 |
河合町立河合第二中学校 指揮 : 増田善一 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
33 |
下市町立下市中学校 指揮 : 香井宏二 [課] C : (原博) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
34 |
生駒市立生駒南中学校 指揮 : 谷寿美代 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (タジェンホースト) |
|
35 |
葛城市立新庄中学校 指揮 : 平澤章 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
36 |
大和高田市立高田西中学校 指揮 : 斎藤吉史 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
37 |
橿原市立大成中学校 指揮 : 新子佳代子 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
38 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 向正訓 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] より I. II. IV. (A.リード) |
|
39 |
田原本町立田原本中学校 指揮 : 田中玲子 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
40 |
大和高田市立高田中学校 指揮 : 菊辻作公男 [課] C : (原博) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
41 |
橿原市立白橿中学校 指揮 : 堀内正昭 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
42 |
王寺町立王寺南中学校 指揮 : 吉田育弘 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (ヒル) |
|
43 |
奈良市立飛鳥中学校 指揮 : 滝川千栄子 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (レイク、ケント)) |
|
44 |
生駒市立鹿ノ台中学校 指揮 : 牧野耕也 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (高橋ひろみ (真島俊夫)) |
|
45 |
王寺町立王寺中学校 指揮 : 松岡徳郎 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] より マズルカ、ワルツ、チャルダッシュ (ドリーブ (小長谷宗一)) |