順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
大淀町立大淀中学校 指揮 : 岡実菜子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2 |
桜井市立桜井中学校 指揮 : 吉川友理子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
3 |
平群町立平群中学校 指揮 : 橋口奈美子 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
4 |
奈良市立二名中学校 指揮 : 増田弘史 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
5 |
王寺町立王寺中学校 指揮 : 中山啓一 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (A.リード) |
|
6 |
宇陀市立榛原中学校 指揮 : 緒方維之 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
7 |
五條市立五條東中学校 指揮 : 光吉梓 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より セレクション (フンパーディンク (三村総撤)) |
|
8 |
奈良市立三笠中学校 指揮 : 坂口宏仁 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より 1.序奏、元老院広場にて、広場の踊り 3.踊りの情景 8.偉大な都市への讃歌 (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
9 |
奈良市立平城東中学校 指揮 : 山上隆弘 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
10 |
天理市立南中学校 指揮 : 今中茂夫 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (ハンスバーガー)) |
|
11 |
生駒市立光明中学校 指揮 : 大西潤之 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
12 |
斑鳩町立斑鳩中学校 指揮 : 豊田加奈 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
13 |
大和高田市立片塩中学校 指揮 : 鶴川信憲 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
14 |
葛城市立新庄中学校 指揮 : 外川絵弥明 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
15 |
奈良市立平城中学校 指揮 : 堀江光一 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (A.リード) |
|
16 |
広陵町立広陵中学校 指揮 : 米田肇 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
17 |
奈良市立都南中学校 指揮 : 藤村祐紀 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
18 |
天理市立北中学校 指揮 : 新子真依子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
19 |
天理市立西中学校 指揮 : 釜本清隆 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
20 |
香芝市立香芝北中学校 指揮 : 山下重衡 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
21 |
橿原市立畝傍中学校 指揮 : 西村節子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より 1.元老院広場にて 2.エウゲニーとパラーシャ 3.踊りの情景 8.偉大な都市への讃歌 (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
22 |
田原本町立田原本中学校 指揮 : 秋田智子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より 2.雪の川 1.鶴が舞う 3.祭り (真島俊夫) |
|
23 |
川西町三宅町式下中学校組合立式下中学校 指揮 : 藤田哲也 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
24 |
上牧町立上牧中学校 指揮 : 中村玲子 [課] I : (石原勇太郎) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
25 |
生駒市立鹿ノ台中学校 指揮 : 森田郁恵 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
26 |
天理中学校 指揮 : 高木章 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より 1.鶴が舞う 2.雪の川 3.祭り (真島俊夫) |
|
27 |
三郷町立三郷中学校 指揮 : 久保寛美 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
28 |
御所市立御所中学校 指揮 : 藤井彩香 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より (2014年版) (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
29 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 戸室綾佳 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
30 |
上牧町立上牧第二中学校 指揮 : 近藤圭那子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より (2014年版) (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
31 |
生駒市立生駒南中学校 指揮 : 長本洋子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
32 |
大和郡山市立郡山南中学校 指揮 : 横山千寿子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
33 |
香芝市立香芝中学校 指揮 : 本村公玄 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
34 |
大和郡山市立郡山中学校 指揮 : 豊田淳 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
35 |
橿原市立橿原中学校 指揮 : 廣川雅啓 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より 第2・3・6楽章 (バルトーク (永澤譲)) |
|
36 |
生駒市立緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 清水亮磨 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (スパーク) |
|
37 |
橿原市立大成中学校 指揮 : 山野薫 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より メドレー (ボック (後藤洋)) |
|
38 |
橿原市立八木中学校 指揮 : 佐伯省一 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
39 |
奈良市立富雄南中学校 指揮 : 吉崎行洋 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
40 |
生駒市立生駒中学校 指揮 : 今西惠三子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
41 |
奈良市立都跡中学校 指揮 : 和田山充 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より (2014年版) (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
42 |
奈良市立春日中学校 指揮 : 松岡和実 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (マスカーニ (樽屋雅徳)) |
|
43 |
香芝市立香芝西中学校 指揮 : 中嶋裕子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
44 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 指揮 : 阪田剛一 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
45 |
香芝市立香芝東中学校 指揮 : 石橋佳良 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
46 |
奈良市立富雄中学校 指揮 : 小山篤史 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より モスクワを疾走、ワルツ、ポルカ、ギャロップ (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
47 |
桜井市立桜井西中学校 指揮 : 今村友香 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |