順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
田原本町立北中学校 指揮 : 吉田和生 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (シャブリエ (杉浦邦弘)) |
|
2 |
橿原市立橿原中学校 指揮 : 藤井成康 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
3 |
奈良市立平城中学校 指揮 : 和田山充 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (リスト (和田山充)) |
|
4 |
奈良市立平城東中学校 指揮 : 山上隆弘 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ウィーラン (ストロメン)) |
|
5 |
三郷町立三郷中学校 指揮 : 豊田淳 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
6 |
大和郡山市立郡山西中学校 指揮 : 辻淳 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ヴェルディ (石田忠昭)) |
|
7 |
奈良市立飛鳥中学校 指揮 : 川北秀樹 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
8 |
香芝市立香芝東中学校 指揮 : 本村公玄 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ヒル (中屋幸男)) |
|
9 |
橿原市立畝傍中学校 指揮 : 西村節子 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (スパーク) |
|
10 |
奈良市立春日中学校 指揮 : 小山篤史 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
11 |
王寺町立王寺中学校 指揮 : 山下繁美 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
12 |
天理中学校 指揮 : 米田道治 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
13 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 米田直之 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
14 |
橿原市立白橿中学校 指揮 : 山﨑享 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より 序奏、元老院広場にて、踊りの情景、偉大な都市への讃歌 (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
15 |
王寺町立王寺南中学校 指揮 : 松島正美 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ホルスト) |
|
16 |
大和高田市立高田西中学校 指揮 : 坂本匡司 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
17 |
広陵町立広陵中学校 指揮 : 中田正輝 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
18 |
斑鳩町立斑鳩南中学校 指揮 : 河合雅子 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ヤコブ・デ=ハーン) |
|
19 |
大和郡山市立郡山南中学校 指揮 : 今田美子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (酒井格) |
|
20 |
田原本町立田原本中学校 指揮 : 山岡淳子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
21 |
奈良市立三笠中学校 指揮 : 松岡和実 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (R.シュトラウス (片岡大藏)) |
|
22 |
香芝市立香芝北中学校 指揮 : 山下重衡 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
23 |
奈良市立若草中学校 指揮 : 小倉智子 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
24 |
葛城市立新庄中学校 指揮 : 内堀絵梨奈 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
25 |
大和郡山市立片桐中学校 指揮 : 中山啓一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
26 |
天理市立西中学校 指揮 : 前川風咲子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
27 |
桜井市立大三輪中学校 指揮 : 吉村義彦 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
28 |
天理市立北中学校 指揮 : 釜本清隆 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
29 |
奈良市立都跡中学校 指揮 : 吉崎行洋 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
30 |
生駒市立緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 松本佳世子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (酒井格) |
|
31 |
上牧町立上牧中学校 指揮 : 中村玲子 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ランテル) |
|
32 |
大和高田市立片塩中学校 指揮 : 阪田剛一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
33 |
河合町立河合第二中学校 指揮 : 西口博和 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (磯崎敦博) |
|
34 |
宇陀市立榛原中学校 指揮 : 山瀬香 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
35 |
天理市立南中学校 指揮 : 今中茂夫 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (グレアム) |
|
36 |
奈良市立平城西中学校 指揮 : 向井和美 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
37 |
生駒市立光明中学校 指揮 : 寺嶋咲紀 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
38 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 指揮 : 吉村真悟 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より 2.エアー3.リール (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
39 |
橿原市立大成中学校 指揮 : 山野薫 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ボック) |
|
40 |
香芝市立香芝中学校 指揮 : 布施真喜子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
41 |
平群町立平群中学校 指揮 : 本荘裕子 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より III. IV. (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
42 |
橿原市立白鳳中学校 指揮 : 今田明美 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
43 |
桜井市立桜井中学校 指揮 : 野崎佳良 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
44 |
橿原市立光陽中学校 指揮 : 石田容子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
45 |
奈良市立都南中学校 指揮 : 滝川千栄子 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
46 |
大淀町立大淀中学校 指揮 : 菊辻作公男 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
47 |
奈良市立富雄南中学校 指揮 : 山本展也 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
48 |
大和郡山市立郡山中学校 指揮 : 村澤康司 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
49 |
橿原市立八木中学校 指揮 : 佐伯省一 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (ヒル (中屋幸男)) |
|
50 |
大和高田市立高田中学校 指揮 : 米澤淳子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
51 |
香芝市立香芝西中学校 指揮 : 田中玲子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
52 |
桜井市立桜井西中学校 指揮 : 齊藤吉史 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
53 |
奈良市立二名中学校 指揮 : 増田弘史 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
54 |
斑鳩町立斑鳩中学校 指揮 : 森長はるみ [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (A.リード) |
|
55 |
生駒市立生駒中学校 指揮 : 牧野耕也 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より マーチ、ワルツ第2番、ダンス第1番、フィナーレ (ショスタコーヴィチ (デ=メイ)) |