順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
奈良市立平城中学校 指揮 : 釜本清隆 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2 |
奈良市立都跡中学校 指揮 : 西田和代 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
3 |
王寺町立王寺中学校 指揮 : 池尻雅至 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] より IV. ロマンス V. ギャロップ (ハチャトゥリアン (池尻雅至)) |
|
4 |
大和高田市立高田中学校 指揮 : 菊辻作公男 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
5 |
奈良市立春日中学校 指揮 : 松岡和実 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (サン=サーンス (ハウトヴァスト)) |
|
6 |
橿原市立畝傍中学校 指揮 : 大西喜久 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (A.リード) |
|
7 |
橿原市立白鳳中学校 指揮 : 森本喜久恵 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
8 |
大和郡山市立郡山南中学校 指揮 : 中山啓一 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
9 |
平群町立平群中学校 指揮 : 内藤潤三 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
10 |
大和郡山市立郡山東中学校 指揮 : 細谷祐司 [課] C : (藤掛廣幸) [自] (デル=ボルゴ) |
|
11 |
広陵町立広陵中学校 指揮 : 中田正輝 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (コーディル) |
|
12 |
大和高田市立高田西中学校 指揮 : 斎藤吉史 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
13 |
大淀町立大淀中学校 指揮 : 廣川雅啓 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (カーター) |
|
14 |
橿原市立白橿中学校 指揮 : 堀内正昭 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
15 |
田原本町立田原本中学校 指揮 : 栗本正男 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (オライリー) |
|
16 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 向正訓 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (保科洋) |
|
17 |
天理中学校 指揮 : 米田道治 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (保科洋) |
|
18 |
奈良市立三笠中学校 指揮 : 下井一弘 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
19 |
大和郡山市立郡山中学校 指揮 : 川辺慎作 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (ヒル) |
|
20 |
下市町立下市中学校 指揮 : 香井宏二 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
21 |
香芝市立香芝中学校 指揮 : 中西義典 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] より III. IV. (A.リード) |
|
22 |
大和高田市立片塩中学校 指揮 : 吉田昌功 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] より 序曲 (エロール (サフラネク)) |
|
23 |
桜井市立桜井西中学校 指揮 : 西口博和 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
24 |
三郷町立三郷中学校 指揮 : 豊田淳 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (スパーク) |
|
25 |
橿原市立八木中学校 指揮 : 藤井成康 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (デライ)) |
|
26 |
橿原市立大成中学校 指揮 : 大嶋康子 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
27 |
葛城市立新庄中学校 指揮 : 平澤章 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
28 |
斑鳩町立斑鳩中学校 指揮 : 横山千寿子 [課] C : (藤掛廣幸) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
29 |
天理市立南中学校 指揮 : 西井博之 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
30 |
斑鳩町立斑鳩南中学校 指揮 : 山本恵庸 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (A.リード) |
|
31 |
香芝市立香芝東中学校 指揮 : 本村公玄 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
32 |
生駒市立大瀬中学校 指揮 : 坂田至朗 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
33 |
生駒市立上中学校 指揮 : 平野良博 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (田中賢) |
|
34 |
生駒市立生駒中学校 指揮 : 牧野耕也 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (A.リード) |
|
35 |
奈良市立二名中学校 指揮 : 西野勝之 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
36 |
王寺町立王寺南中学校 指揮 : 本多敏人 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (スッペ) |
|
37 |
奈良市立富雄中学校 指揮 : 村瀬明美 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
38 |
奈良市立飛鳥中学校 指揮 : 滝川千栄子 [課] C : (藤掛廣幸) [自] より 情景、スペインの踊り、終曲 (チャイコフスキー (林紀人)) |
|
39 |
香芝市立香芝西中学校 指揮 : 村井涼子 [課] C : (藤掛廣幸) [自] (高橋ひろみ (真島俊夫)) |
|
40 |
奈良市立都南中学校 指揮 : 山上隆弘 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (A.リード) |
|
41 |
生駒市立生駒南中学校 指揮 : 西井卓子 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
42 |
河合町立河合第二中学校 指揮 : 山下繁美 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
43 |
生駒市立鹿ノ台中学校 指揮 : 池西恵子 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (シェルドン) |