順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
豊中市立第十一中学校 指揮 : 橋本裕行 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
2 |
豊中市立第十三中学校 指揮 : 安井容子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (レスピーギ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
3 |
大阪市立成南中学校 指揮 : 丸谷幸子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (サン=サーンス (スタイガー)) |
|
4 |
和泉市立和泉中学校 指揮 : 落溜時也 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ホエアー) |
|
5 |
関西創価中学校 指揮 : 山中広一 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
6 |
大阪市立東中学校 指揮 : 瀧口弘美 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
7 |
八尾市立曙川南中学校 指揮 : 木下琴葉 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (チャンス) |
|
8 |
和泉市立北池田中学校 指揮 : 尾崎義行 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
9 |
羽曳野市立峰塚中学校 指揮 : 松尾裕文 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
10 |
大阪狭山市立南中学校 指揮 : 中本真司 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
11 |
大阪市立城陽中学校 指揮 : 籠野徹 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (M.アーノルド (ペインター)) |
|
12 |
吹田市立佐井寺中学校 指揮 : 田中比文 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (グラズノフ (林紀人)) |
|
13 |
大阪市立茨田北中学校 指揮 : 築地明菜 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
14 |
大阪市立新北野中学校 指揮 : 葭田のぞみ [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (フンパーディンク (永澤譲)) |
|
15 |
プール学院中学校 指揮 : 内海伸晃 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (久石譲・木村弓 (森田一浩)) |
|
16 |
茨木市立養精中学校 指揮 : 中田美喜雄 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
17 |
堺市立浅香山中学校 指揮 : 荒木健至 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
18 |
大阪市立蒲生中学校 指揮 : 熊田直泰 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
19 |
摂津市立第三中学校 指揮 : 高橋富美子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
20 |
堺市立登美丘中学校 指揮 : 狩野伸行 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
21 |
大阪市立今津中学校 指揮 : 上林祐子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (P.ウィリアムズ (S.ネスティコ)) |
|
22 |
大阪市立文の里中学校 指揮 : 安藤寛 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
23 |
大阪市立墨江丘中学校 指揮 : 田里宜資子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (田中賢) |
|
24 |
清教学園中学校 指揮 : 安村真 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
25 |
大阪市立菫中学校 指揮 : 谷本卓 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
26 |
大阪市立喜連中学校 指揮 : 南由賀 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
27 |
泉大津市立誠風中学校 指揮 : 佐藤維 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
28 |
箕面市立第一中学校 指揮 : 宮前久美子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
29 |
大阪市立緑中学校 指揮 : 長谷川勉 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
30 |
大阪市立桜宮中学校 指揮 : 泊政和 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (チャンス) |
|
31 |
大阪市立放出中学校 指揮 : 木村哲治 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (保科洋) |
|
32 |
箕面市立第五中学校 指揮 : 安井勇人 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
33 |
東大阪市立石切中学校 指揮 : 寺沢彰彦 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (大栗裕) |