順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
立命館宇治中学校 指揮 : 福原教恵 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1日目 2 |
京都市立音羽中学校 指揮 : 藤本宏美 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 3 |
亀岡市立大成中学校 指揮 : 松浦安子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 4 |
聖母学院中学校 指揮 : 手塚義浩 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 5 |
京都市立洛水中学校 指揮 : 馬渕三紀恵 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1日目 6 |
京田辺市立大住中学校 指揮 : 草野謙太郎 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 7 |
京都市立西京高等学校附属中学校 指揮 : 平林秀二 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より 序曲 (シャブリエ (建部知弘)) |
|
1日目 8 |
宇治市立広野中学校 指揮 : 姫野友美子 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より Ⅲ.ロンドフィナーレ (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 9 |
立命館中学校 指揮 : 河村昌子 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 10 |
宇治市立東宇治中学校 指揮 : 帆足真人 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
1日目 11 |
京都市立向島東中学校 指揮 : 西村映美 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (前川保) |
|
1日目 12 |
京都市立大枝中学校 指揮 : 六島園子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ニーク) |
|
1日目 13 |
亀岡市立東輝中学校 指揮 : 平井宏宜 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 14 |
長岡京市立長岡第四中学校 指揮 : 朴井幹恵 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 15 |
京都市立双ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 西村展英 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 16 |
京都市立旭丘中学校 指揮 : 重田耕成 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 17 |
城陽市立西城陽中学校 指揮 : 島田譲 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 18 |
亀岡市立亀岡中学校 指揮 : 上野大祐 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 昇天 (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 19 |
京都市立桂中学校 指揮 : 松浦智樹 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 20 |
舞鶴市立城北中学校 指揮 : 福本浩介 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 21 |
精華町立精華西中学校 指揮 : 山田優子 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 22 |
京都文教中学校 指揮 : 小川晴海 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ホーベン) |
|
1日目 23 |
京都市立加茂川中学校 指揮 : 中田敬子 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 24 |
京都市立桃山中学校 指揮 : 野々部泰司 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
1日目 25 |
宇治市立南宇治中学校 指揮 : 田中美紀 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
2日目 26 |
京都市立太秦中学校 指揮 : 濱口めぐみ [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2日目 27 |
長岡京市立長岡第三中学校 指揮 : 西垣誠一郎 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
2日目 28 |
京都市立久世中学校 指揮 : 藤原慎也 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ホルスト) |
|
2日目 29 |
長岡京市立長岡中学校 指揮 : 服部信自 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より Ⅰ.鶴が舞うⅡ.雪の川Ⅲ.祭り (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 30 |
京都市立樫原中学校 指揮 : 岡崎龍一 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 31 |
木津川市立木津中学校 指揮 : 山口和明 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
2日目 32 |
京都市立朱雀中学校 指揮 : 柿谷隆子 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (久石譲 (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 33 |
京田辺市立田辺中学校 指揮 : 岸本雅 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (坂井貴祐) |
|
2日目 34 |
京都市立勧修中学校 指揮 : 田畑朋彦 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (R.シュトラウス (本図智夫)) |
|
2日目 35 |
八幡市立男山第三中学校 指揮 : 平岡順一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 36 |
京丹後市立峰山中学校 指揮 : 西原あおゐ [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 37 |
向日市立西ノ岡中学校 指揮 : 八木桂子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 38 |
京丹後市立大宮中学校 指揮 : 藤原哲也 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 39 |
京都市立深草中学校 指揮 : 髙木知美 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 40 |
京都市立嵯峨中学校 指揮 : 山崎直人 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 41 |
京都市立洛南中学校 指揮 : 有利晃武 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 42 |
京都市立松尾中学校 指揮 : 平尾悠子 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2日目 43 |
京都市立八条中学校 指揮 : 川田雅康 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
2日目 44 |
京都市立伏見中学校 指揮 : 葛城武周 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (R.シュトラウス (瀬浩明)) |
|
2日目 45 |
宇治市立北宇治中学校 指揮 : 竹内和也 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 46 |
洛南高等学校附属中学校 指揮 : 中路友恵 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ラヴェル (仲田守)) |
|
2日目 47 |
京都市立西賀茂中学校 指揮 : 寒川正晴 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 48 |
京都市立桃陵中学校 指揮 : 萩原寿樹 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ブラウン (白吉千尋)) |
|
2日目 49 |
京都市立七条中学校 指揮 : 奥井優紀 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より 1, 2, 3, 5 (ヤコブ・デ=ハーン) |
|
2日目 50 |
京都市立修学院中学校 指揮 : 荒木伸子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
3日目 51 |
向日市立勝山中学校 指揮 : 大和田麻美 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
3日目 52 |
京都市立衣笠中学校 指揮 : 今井かおる [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 53 |
精華町立精華中学校 指揮 : 平田匡嘉 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3日目 54 |
京都市立上京中学校 指揮 : 横田昌也 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より 地獄篇 (R.W.スミス) |
|
3日目 55 |
大山崎町立大山崎中学校 指揮 : 蒲田英介 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
3日目 56 |
京都市立花山中学校 指揮 : 中野誠 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
3日目 57 |
京都市立四条中学校 指揮 : 黒田哲広 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] より 第3楽章そして男と女行列 (團伊玖磨 (時松敏康)) |
|
3日目 58 |
京都市立向島中学校 指揮 : 田中範子 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
3日目 59 |
福知山市立日新中学校 指揮 : 湊辺裕子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (酒井格) |
|
3日目 60 |
宇治市立木幡中学校 指揮 : 梶原正之 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
3日目 61 |
京都市立桂川中学校 指揮 : 佐々井智之 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より Ⅱ.キャッツキルⅢニューヨーク (ヘス) |
|
3日目 62 |
綾部市立綾部中学校 指揮 : 四本篤史 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 63 |
宇治市立西宇治中学校 指揮 : 吉良香名子 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (A.リード) |
|
3日目 64 |
京都市立蜂ヶ岡中学校 指揮 : 馬場麻衣子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3日目 65 |
京都市立京都御池中学校 指揮 : 森廣智子 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3日目 66 |
長岡京市立長岡第二中学校 指揮 : 田中進 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (リスト (淀彰)) |
|
3日目 67 |
舞鶴市立白糸中学校 指揮 : 堤大輔 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] より 脱出〜光の中へ! (メリロ) |
|
3日目 68 |
舞鶴市立城南中学校 指揮 : 竹原清隆 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (スピアーズ) |
|
3日目 69 |
京都市立藤森中学校 指揮 : 嶋田大作 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] より 序奏,友情の踊り,剣の舞,収穫祭 (ハチャトゥリアン (中原達彦)) |
|
3日目 70 |
京都市立洛北中学校 指揮 : 峯村浩美 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (石毛里佳) |
|
3日目 71 |
八幡市立男山中学校 指揮 : 渡邉晋 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
3日目 72 |
宇治市立宇治中学校 指揮 : 田中康 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
3日目 73 |
久御山町立久御山中学校 指揮 : 尾崎美穂 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (R.W.スミス) |