順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
京田辺市立大住中学校 指揮 : 草野謙太郎 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 1, 2, 3 (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1日目 2 |
洛南高等学校附属中学校 指揮 : 池内毅彦 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 第1・2・3楽章 (メリロ) |
|
1日目 3 |
京都市立双ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 高木知美 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 4 |
宇治市立槇島中学校 指揮 : 北村文一 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] より 木星 (ホルスト (初鳥太久成)) |
|
1日目 5 |
京都市立桂中学校 指揮 : 谷村智幸 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ボブロヴィッツ) |
|
1日目 6 |
城陽市立西城陽中学校 指揮 : 尾崎雅規 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
1日目 7 |
京都市立嵯峨中学校 指揮 : 黒田哲広 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
1日目 8 |
宇治市立東宇治中学校 指揮 : 帆足真人 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 1, 2, 4 (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 9 |
亀岡市立東輝中学校 指揮 : 平井宏宜 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
1日目 10 |
八幡市立男山第二中学校 指揮 : 平田匡嘉 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 11 |
八幡市立男山東中学校 指揮 : 礒永隆 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
1日目 12 |
京都市立桃山中学校 指揮 : 古川仁代 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 聖ヨハネの夜 (ムソルグスキー (伊藤康英)) |
|
1日目 13 |
宇治市立広野中学校 指揮 : 姫野裕美子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 14 |
綾部市立綾部中学校 指揮 : 森本豊 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 祭り (伊藤康英) |
|
1日目 15 |
舞鶴市立城北中学校 指揮 : 福本浩介 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
1日目 16 |
精華町立精華西中学校 指揮 : 山田優子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1日目 17 |
八幡市立男山中学校 指揮 : 上田玲子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 18 |
京都市立七条中学校 指揮 : 池上尚子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 19 |
木津町立木津中学校 指揮 : 山口和明 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (コーディル) |
|
1日目 20 |
聖母学院中学校 指揮 : 吉良香名子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 21 |
城陽市立北城陽中学校 指揮 : 竹上晃 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 序曲 (J.シュトラウスII世 (T.A.ケネディ)) |
|
2日目 22 |
京都市立蜂ヶ岡中学校 指揮 : 黄楊川祐子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 23 |
宇治市立宇治中学校 指揮 : 田中康 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ヒル) |
|
2日目 24 |
宇治市立西宇治中学校 指揮 : 肥川正志 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ドヴォルザーク (カーナウ)) |
|
2日目 25 |
京都市立樫原中学校 指揮 : 今井かおる [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 1, 2, 3 (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
2日目 26 |
京都市立上京中学校 指揮 : 濱﨑かおり [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
2日目 27 |
京都市立大宅中学校 指揮 : 木村弘子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 28 |
京都市立向島中学校 指揮 : 田中範子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (田中賢) |
|
2日目 29 |
京都市立花山中学校 指揮 : 中野誠 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 1, 2, 3 (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
2日目 30 |
京都市立旭丘中学校 指揮 : 重田耕成 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 31 |
京都市立藤森中学校 指揮 : 山崎直人 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
2日目 32 |
宇治市立木幡中学校 指揮 : 中村佳世 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 33 |
京都市立大枝中学校 指揮 : 山岡智子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2日目 34 |
長岡京市立長岡第二中学校 指揮 : 田中進 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 35 |
京都市立加茂川中学校 指揮 : 中田敬子 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 36 |
京都市立衣笠中学校 指揮 : 土井一雄 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
2日目 37 |
京都市立伏見中学校 指揮 : 森谷千博 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ニコライ (ゴドフリー)) |
|
2日目 38 |
長岡京市立長岡第四中学校 指揮 : 蒲田英介 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 39 |
宇治市立西小倉中学校 指揮 : 足立由美子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 40 |
京都市立音羽中学校 指揮 : 西尾由紀子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より I. ファンファーレ・スケルツォ II. 独白 III. マーチ・ファンファーレ (カーナウ) |
|
2日目 41 |
立命館中学校 指揮 : 河村昌子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 序奏と獅子王の行進、水族館、化石、終曲 (サン=サーンス (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 42 |
京都市立西賀茂中学校 指揮 : 松田淳子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
2日目 43 |
京都市立修学院中学校 指揮 : 葛城武周 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (グレアム) |
|
3日目 44 |
京都市立太秦中学校 指揮 : 澤田早希 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 45 |
京都市立松尾中学校 指揮 : 尾崎公紀 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (川村昌樹) |
|
3日目 46 |
京都市立四条中学校 指揮 : 加茂信之 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
3日目 47 |
加茂町立泉川中学校 指揮 : 中谷けい [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
3日目 48 |
宇治市立南宇治中学校 指揮 : 安達秀昭 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
3日目 49 |
京都文教中学校 指揮 : 小川晴海 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
3日目 50 |
京都市立春日丘中学校 指揮 : 寒川正晴 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 序曲 (モーツァルト (ポス)) |
|
3日目 51 |
八幡市立男山第三中学校 指揮 : 平岡順一 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
3日目 52 |
京田辺市立田辺中学校 指揮 : 岸本雅 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 53 |
京都市立勧修中学校 指揮 : 田畑朋彦 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] より 夜への前奏曲、祭り (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
3日目 54 |
京都市立洛西中学校 指揮 : 長谷川学 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
3日目 55 |
長岡京市立長岡中学校 指揮 : 服部信自 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (W.シューマン) |
|
3日目 56 |
京都市立洛水中学校 指揮 : 杉生亮一 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
3日目 57 |
宇治市立北宇治中学校 指揮 : 中島宗一 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 1, 4 (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
3日目 58 |
京都市立深草中学校 指揮 : 横田昌也 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
3日目 59 |
舞鶴市立白糸中学校 指揮 : 松田孝可子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ホゼイ) |
|
3日目 60 |
京都市立洛南中学校 指揮 : 藤原慎也 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より Ⅰ.まほろばⅡ.夢殿Ⅲ.里人の踊り (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
3日目 61 |
京都市立久世中学校 指揮 : 有利晃武 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (デル=ボルゴ) |
|
3日目 62 |
京都市立岡崎中学校 指揮 : 岡崎龍一 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 幻想曲 (マスカーニ (山本教生)) |
|
3日目 63 |
京都市立桂川中学校 指揮 : 磯部将門 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
3日目 64 |
長岡京市立長岡第三中学校 指揮 : 西垣誠一郎 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ライニキー) |