順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
長岡京市立長岡第二中学校 指揮 : 服部信自 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 2 |
京都市立修学院中学校 指揮 : 葛城武周 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より 夜明け、全員の踊り (ラヴェル (瀬浩明)) |
|
1日目 3 |
洛南高等学校附属中学校 指揮 : 池内毅彦 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (ラヴェル (瀬浩明)) |
|
1日目 4 |
京都市立松尾中学校 指揮 : 杉生亮一 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
1日目 5 |
宇治市立木幡中学校 指揮 : 東出英里 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (チェザリーニ)) |
|
1日目 6 |
亀岡市立東輝中学校 指揮 : 平井宏宜 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (建部知弘 (藤田玄播)) |
|
1日目 7 |
長岡京市立長岡第三中学校 指揮 : 千葉友栄 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 8 |
京都市立桃山中学校 指揮 : 古川仁代 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
1日目 9 |
久御山町立久御山中学校 指揮 : 尾崎美穂 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 10 |
京都市立衣笠中学校 指揮 : 田畑朋彦 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
1日目 11 |
京都市立樫原中学校 指揮 : 今井かおる [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 12 |
京都市立旭丘中学校 指揮 : 重田耕成 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 13 |
亀岡市立亀岡中学校 指揮 : 山本和美 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
1日目 14 |
八幡市立男山東中学校 指揮 : 永井保人 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 15 |
京都市立太秦中学校 指揮 : 大嶋富有子 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
1日目 16 |
大谷中学校 指揮 : 西垣誠一郎 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より 序曲 (モーツァルト (スローカム)) |
|
1日目 17 |
宇治市立南宇治中学校 指揮 : 安達秀昭 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より 聖ヨハネ祭の夜 (ムソルグスキー (伊藤康英)) |
|
1日目 18 |
京都市立音羽中学校 指揮 : 西尾由紀子 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
1日目 19 |
宇治市立東宇治中学校 指揮 : 帆足真人 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
1日目 20 |
京都市立洛西中学校 指揮 : 阿蘇良憲 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より 2. ロマンティック・インタリュード 3. ハッピーエンディング (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1日目 21 |
木津町立木津中学校 指揮 : 山口和明 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
1日目 22 |
宇治市立西宇治中学校 指揮 : 肥川正志 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 23 |
京都市立久世中学校 指揮 : 有利晃武 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 24 |
京都市立深草中学校 指揮 : 横田昌也 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より 6番,10番,13番 (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
1日目 25 |
宇治市立槇島中学校 指揮 : 北村文一 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より 祭り (伊藤康英) |
|
1日目 26 |
京田辺市立大住中学校 指揮 : 小野由美子 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 27 |
京都市立蜂ヶ岡中学校 指揮 : 黄楊川祐子 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 28 |
京都市立伏見中学校 指揮 : 森田幹代 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 29 |
京都市立西陵中学校 指揮 : 小西信行 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
1日目 30 |
京都市立春日丘中学校 指揮 : 寒川正晴 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
1日目 31 |
京都市立桂中学校 指揮 : 加茂信之 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
1日目 32 |
京都市立小栗栖中学校 指揮 : 黒田哲広 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (コート) |
|
2日目 33 |
京都市立西賀茂中学校 指揮 : 松田淳子 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (松尾善雄) |
|
2日目 34 |
京都市立向島中学校 指揮 : 井田圭一 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
2日目 35 |
京都文教女子中学校 指揮 : 小川晴海 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
2日目 36 |
京都市立高野中学校 指揮 : 山口基之 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (バレット) |
|
2日目 37 |
八幡市立男山中学校 指揮 : 上田玲子 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] より トッカータ (ラニング) |
|
2日目 38 |
城陽市立東城陽中学校 指揮 : 渡部計二 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 39 |
京都市立大宅中学校 指揮 : 山本宗昭 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より ホーダウン、ホラ (A.リード) |
|
2日目 40 |
京都市立七条中学校 指揮 : 水谷佳代 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
2日目 41 |
長岡京市立長岡第四中学校 指揮 : 加田宗義 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 42 |
京都市立双ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 高木知美 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] より 1, 4 (A.リード) |
|
2日目 43 |
京都市立加茂川中学校 指揮 : 田中範子 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (マーゴリス) |
|
2日目 44 |
京田辺市立田辺中学校 指揮 : 平岡順一 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より 斑鳩の空、里人の踊り (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 45 |
京都市立藤森中学校 指揮 : 山崎直人 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より ワルツ、ロマンス、ギャロップ (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
2日目 46 |
綾部市立綾部中学校 指揮 : 森本豊 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
2日目 47 |
丹後町立間人中学校 指揮 : 西村寛子 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 48 |
舞鶴市立白糸中学校 指揮 : 草野謙太郎 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 49 |
舞鶴市立城南中学校 指揮 : 本間眞人 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より スペイン風の踊り (フォーレ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 50 |
京都市立上京中学校 指揮 : 濱﨑かおり [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
2日目 51 |
八幡市立男山第二中学校 指揮 : 平田匡嘉 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
2日目 52 |
京都市立洛南中学校 指揮 : 平林秀二 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (ラ・プランテ) |
|
2日目 53 |
城陽市立西城陽中学校 指揮 : 奥田佳代 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (磯崎敦博) |
|
2日目 54 |
京都市立桂川中学校 指揮 : 磯部将門 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (シャブリエ (カイエ)) |
|
2日目 55 |
京都市立勧修中学校 指揮 : 森谷千博 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (ドビュッシー (八田泰一)) |
|
2日目 56 |
八幡市立男山第三中学校 指揮 : 岸本雅 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (ベーゼンドルファー) |
|
2日目 57 |
宇治市立広野中学校 指揮 : 阪部紀美子 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2日目 58 |
宇治市立宇治中学校 指揮 : 奈良学 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 59 |
宇治市立北宇治中学校 指揮 : 田中康 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 60 |
京都市立花山中学校 指揮 : 森園章登 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より マーチ (ホルスト) |