順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
京都府立八幡高等学校 指揮 : 木嶋一朗 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (レスピーギ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
1日目 2 |
京都府立城陽高等学校 指揮 : 中西秀樹 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1日目 3 |
京都市立紫野高等学校 指揮 : 松原あおい [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 4 |
京都精華女子高等学校 指揮 : 恩地潤 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より I. (デ=メイ) |
|
1日目 5 |
京都府立洛東高等学校 指揮 : 石田忠昭 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] (御崎恵) |
|
1日目 6 |
京都府立南八幡高等学校 指揮 : 田中正基 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (J.S.バッハ (A.リード)) |
|
1日目 7 |
京都府立向陽高等学校 指揮 : 橋本広之 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より フィナーレ (小山清茂) |
|
1日目 8 |
京都府立西乙訓高等学校 指揮 : 山崎守 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より ラコッツィ行進曲 (ベルリオーズ (L.B.スミス)) |
|
1日目 9 |
京都府立西舞鶴高等学校 指揮 : 花崎隆夫 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より 序曲 (J.シュトラウスII世) |
|
1日目 10 |
京都府立綾部高等学校 指揮 : 奥村宣幸 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 第6曲、第13曲 (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
1日目 11 |
京都府立城南高等学校 指揮 : 今戸英二 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (ネルソン) |
|
1日目 12 |
京都府立亀岡高等学校 指揮 : 村井建 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 13 |
京都府立北稜高等学校 指揮 : 羽野淳 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] (ズデクリク) |
|
1日目 14 |
京都府立東舞鶴高等学校 指揮 : 立山豊 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
1日目 15 |
大谷高等学校 指揮 : 西垣誠一郎 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より IV. (パーシケッティ) |
|
1日目 16 |
京都西高等学校 指揮 : 文字清 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
1日目 17 |
京都市立塔南高等学校 指揮 : 高橋亮 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (小林徹) |
|
1日目 18 |
京都市立堀川高等学校 指揮 : 小松修 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より 前奏曲と狩りの女神たち (ドリーブ (ヴァン=デル=ベーク)) |
|
1日目 19 |
洛南高等学校 指揮 : 宮本輝紀 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] (J.ウィリアムズ (カーナウ)) |
|
1日目 20 |
京都府立洛西高等学校 指揮 : 神脇健 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (上岡洋一) |
|
1日目 21 |
京都府立鳥羽高等学校 指揮 : 石川耕一郎 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より 子守歌、スペイン風の踊り (フォーレ (平石博一)) |
|
1日目 22 |
京都府立洛北高等学校 指揮 : 西浦豊 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より シャコンヌ (ホルスト) |
|
1日目 23 |
平安女学院中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 斎藤稔 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
1日目 24 |
京都府立莵道高等学校 指揮 : 福田仁人 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] より ワルツ、チャルダッシュ(後半) (ドリーブ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
1日目 25 |
京都府立山城高等学校 指揮 : 橋長正樹 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より IV. (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 26 |
京都府立南陽高等学校 指揮 : 山本育央 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 第1集 第8番 (ドヴォルザーク (ロングフィールド)) |
|
1日目 27 |
東山高等学校 指揮 : 神尾純 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より IV. (A.リード) |
|
2日目 28 |
光華高等学校 指揮 : 花石眞人 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (ボコック) |
|
2日目 29 |
京都府立東稜高等学校 指揮 : 井口尚久 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より III. I. (A.リード) |
|
2日目 30 |
家政学園高等学校 指揮 : 八木茂夫 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] より 間奏曲、終曲 (マスカーニ (ハウトヴァスト)) |
|
2日目 31 |
京都府立桃山高等学校 指揮 : 笠谷卓生 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より 貴族たちの行列 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ライゼン)) |
|
2日目 32 |
西山高等学校 指揮 : 北條俊哉 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より シンフォニック・ダンス より プロローグ (L.バーンスタイン (B.ギルモア、I.ポルスター)) |
|
2日目 33 |
京都府立東宇治高等学校 指揮 : 木村聡 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より II. III. (カーナウ) |
|
2日目 34 |
京都府立北嵯峨高等学校 指揮 : 堀打淳 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 35 |
立命館高等学校 指揮 : 石川正明 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] (マーゴリス) |
|
2日目 36 |
京都府立網野高等学校 指揮 : 大野信枝 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より 序曲 (モーツァルト (スローカム)) |
|
2日目 37 |
花園高等学校 指揮 : 仁井田邦夫 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (ハルヴォルセン) |
|
2日目 38 |
京都府立西城陽高等学校 指揮 : 辻田結城彦 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より IV. (A.リード) |
|
2日目 39 |
京都府立洛水高等学校 指揮 : 本田淳一 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 40 |
京都橘女子高等学校 指揮 : 平松久司 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より I. II. IV. (パーシケッティ) |
|
2日目 41 |
京都府立福知山高等学校 指揮 : 桐村直也 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 42 |
京都府立商業高等学校 指揮 : 西尾秀樹 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 第8曲、第10曲、第13曲 (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
2日目 43 |
華頂女子高等学校 指揮 : 古川洋一 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より II. IV. (A.リード) |