順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
愛知県立一宮西高等学校 指揮 : 木村斉 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より 第1楽章:草原の蒼き狼 (八木澤教司) |
|
1002 |
愛知県立安城高等学校 指揮 : 坂田真一 [課] V : (山口哲人) [自] より 1・2・3・4楽章 (J.バーンズ) |
|
1003 |
春日丘高等学校 指揮 : 安田竜彦 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より 1鶴が舞う2雪の川3祭り (真島俊夫) |
|
1004 |
名古屋市立菊里高等学校 指揮 : 加藤有希 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1005 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より I. III. IV. (J.バーンズ) |
|
1006 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ヒル) |
|
1007 |
愛知県立豊田北高等学校 指揮 : 多久島裕 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ファリャ (星出尚志)) |
|
1008 |
愛知県立春日井高等学校 指揮 : 久田雅彦 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1009 |
名古屋大谷高等学校 指揮 : 山本真史 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
1010 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] III : (新実徳英) [自] (スクリャービン (田村文生)) |
|
1011 |
愛知県立阿久比高等学校 指揮 : 竹内茂 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
1012 |
愛知県立丹羽高等学校 指揮 : 坂内久栄 [課] V : (山口哲人) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
1013 |
名古屋経済大学市邨高等学校 指揮 : 村田譲 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1014 |
愛知県立高浜高等学校 指揮 : 村石忠之 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1015 |
愛知県立小坂井高等学校 指揮 : 谷川哲郎 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1016 |
愛知淑徳高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤慎悟 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1017 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 春日俊文 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より モルダウ (スメタナ (春日俊文)) |
|
1018 |
愛知県立天白高等学校 指揮 : 浅井孝一 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] より Ⅰキージェの誕生Ⅲキージェの結婚Ⅳトロイカ (プロコフィエフ (シンス)) |
|
1019 |
愛知県立春日井南高等学校 指揮 : 清水貴子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より 2.3.5.6楽章 (バルトーク (鈴木英史)) |
|
1020 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 小嵜由佳 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より 1・3・4楽章 (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
2001 |
愛知県立旭野高等学校 指揮 : 浅井寛行 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (R.シュトラウス (長尾洪基)) |
|
2002 |
愛知県立国府高等学校 指揮 : 斎藤志保 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2003 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2004 |
愛知県立昭和高等学校 指揮 : 稻田丈晃 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2005 |
愛知県立半田高等学校 指揮 : 橋本絢佳 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2006 |
愛知県立古知野高等学校 指揮 : 佐々衿奈 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2007 |
愛知県立熱田高等学校 指揮 : 川上詔二 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2008 |
愛知県立高蔵寺高等学校 指揮 : 浅井良之 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ドス) |
|
2009 |
愛知県立東海南高等学校 指揮 : 林佳史 [課] III : (新実徳英) [自] より 4・5 (ヤナーチェク (林佳史)) |
|
2010 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ラヴェル (小久保大輔)) |
|
2011 |
愛知県立春日井西高等学校 指揮 : 橋本毅 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2012 |
名古屋市立名東高等学校 指揮 : 伊東美代子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2013 |
愛知県立一宮高等学校 指揮 : 門西大樹 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2014 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ドビュッシー (上埜孝)) |
|
2015 |
愛知県立江南高等学校 指揮 : 太田成樹 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
2016 |
愛知県立豊野高等学校 指揮 : 藤田孝 [課] V : (山口哲人) [自] より 収穫祭・アイシェの踊り・レズギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |
|
2017 |
愛知県立豊橋商業高等学校 指揮 : 林啓之 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2018 |
愛知県立安城東高等学校 指揮 : 近藤慎充 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (キャンプハウス) |
|
2019 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2020 |
名古屋経済大学高蔵高等学校 指揮 : 亀井明良 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
東海支部 愛知県 安城学園高等学校 |