順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] より I.雨上がりに… II.焔の如く輝き (マッキー) |
|
1002 |
愛知県立刈谷高等学校 指揮 : 深見重夫 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (ジョセ・ヴァン・デ・ブラーク)) |
|
1003 |
愛知県立江南高等学校 指揮 : 小島岳志 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1004 |
愛知県立国府高等学校 指揮 : 斎藤志保 [課] III : (平田智暁) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1005 |
愛知県立昭和高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤綾花 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1006 |
愛知県立日進西高等学校 指揮 : 齋藤陽一 [課] III : (平田智暁) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1007 |
愛知県立熱田高等学校 指揮 : 川上詔二 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (ホゼイ) |
|
1008 |
愛知県立東海南高等学校 指揮 : 林佳史 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (レスピーギ (林佳史)) |
|
1009 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
1010 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 吉見光三 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より 第2・4楽章 (カリンニコフ (鈴木英史)) |
|
1011 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
1012 |
愛知県立豊田北高等学校 指揮 : 多久島裕 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1013 |
名古屋経済大学高蔵高等学校 指揮 : 田中裕 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
1014 |
愛知県立春日井西高等学校 指揮 : 橋本毅 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より ハイライト (アンダーソン、ウルヴァース (デ=メイ)) |
|
1015 |
阿久比・半田工業高等学校 指揮 : 宮路真州 [課] III : (平田智暁) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
1016 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 春日俊文 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より 第2、4楽章 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (真島俊夫)) |
|
1017 |
愛知県立天白高等学校 指揮 : 磯田薫 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1018 |
愛知県立丹羽高等学校 指揮 : 坂内久栄 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1019 |
愛知県立安城東高等学校 指揮 : 近藤慎充 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] (ウォルトン (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1020 |
愛知県立長久手高等学校 指揮 : 竹本郁夫 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (メリロ) |
|
1021 |
名古屋経済大学市邨高等学校 指揮 : 村田譲 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2001 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] より 隣人の踊り、終幕の踊り (ファリャ (保科洋)) |
|
2002 |
愛知県立岡崎高等学校 指揮 : 谷上正明 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2003 |
愛知県立旭野高等学校 指揮 : 浅井寛行 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2004 |
愛知県立碧南高等学校 指揮 : 深川剛 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2005 |
豊川高等学校 指揮 : 長尾洪基 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] より 行進曲 (ヒンデミット (G.ウィルソン)) |
|
2006 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (レスピーギ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
2007 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
2008 |
愛知県立一宮高等学校 指揮 : 門西大樹 [課] III : (平田智暁) [自] より 第9曲「ロミオとジュリエット」第10曲「終曲(死と和解」 (カバレフスキー (鈴木英史)) |
|
2009 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚也 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2010 |
愛知県立千種高等学校 指揮 : 山本浩史 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] (ヘルメスベルガー (高橋徹)) |
|
2011 |
名古屋大谷高等学校 指揮 : 山本真史 [課] III : (平田智暁) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2012 |
愛知県立一宮興道高等学校 指揮 : 溝上泰正 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2013 |
愛知県立安城高等学校 指揮 : 坂田真一 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] (レスピーギ (佐藤正人)) |
|
2014 |
愛知県立明和高等学校 指揮 : 前田凛 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] (R.シュトラウス (齋藤淳)) |
|
2015 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (バルトーク (佐藤正人)) |
|
2016 |
愛知県立古知野高等学校 指揮 : 中西純 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (ローレンス) |
|
2017 |
名古屋市立桜台高等学校 指揮 : 渡部信介 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
2018 |
愛知県立蒲郡東高等学校 指揮 : 小城貴博 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2019 |
愛知県立半田高等学校 指揮 : 加藤真衣 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
2020 |
愛知県立幸田高等学校 指揮 : 谷川哲郎 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2021 |
愛知県立春日井南高等学校 指揮 : 武田直樹 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (プッチーニ (大橋晃一)) |
|
1 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
2 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] より 隣人の踊り、終幕の踊り (ファリャ (保科洋)) |
|
3 |
愛知県立安城東高等学校 指揮 : 近藤慎充 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] (ウォルトン (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
4 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 春日俊文 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より 第2、4楽章 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (真島俊夫)) |
|
5 |
愛知県立千種高等学校 指揮 : 山本浩史 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] (ヘルメスベルガー (高橋徹)) |
|
6 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
7 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (レスピーギ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
8 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] (バルトーク (佐藤正人)) |
|
9 |
愛知県立豊田北高等学校 指揮 : 多久島裕 [課] II : (島田尚美) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
10 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] より I.雨上がりに… II.焔の如く輝き (マッキー) |
|
11 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
12 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚也 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
13 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 吉見光三 [課] IV : (藤代敏裕) [自] より 第2・4楽章 (カリンニコフ (鈴木英史)) |
|
14 |
愛知県立安城高等学校 指揮 : 坂田真一 [課] V : (江原大介) [自] (レスピーギ (佐藤正人)) |