順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
愛知県立蒲郡東高等学校 指揮 : 林啓之 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
1002 |
愛知県立安城高等学校 指揮 : 坂田真一 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (P.ウィリアムズ) |
|
1003 |
愛知県立高蔵寺高等学校 指揮 : 浅井良之 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1004 |
愛知県立千種高等学校 指揮 : 浅井孝一 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (ミンクス (近藤久敦)) |
|
1005 |
名古屋市立桜台高等学校 指揮 : 渡部信介 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
1006 |
愛知県立豊田高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤美穂 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1007 |
愛知県立江南高等学校 指揮 : 小島岳志 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (チャイコフスキー (後藤洋)) |
|
1008 |
愛知県立明和高等学校 指揮 : 長江健 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ハインズレー)) |
|
1009 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] より 夜明け、パントマイム、全員の踊り (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
1010 |
愛知淑徳高等学校 指揮 : 服部篤典 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (D.ウィルソン) |
|
1011 |
愛知県立安城東高等学校 指揮 : 森彰男 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1012 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 佐野功枝 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
1013 |
愛知県立半田高等学校 指揮 : 竹田亞矢 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1014 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (F.シュミット) |
|
1015 |
愛知県立古知野高等学校 指揮 : 中西純 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
1016 |
愛知県立豊橋商業高等学校 指揮 : 松下孝光 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1017 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1018 |
名古屋市立菊里高等学校 指揮 : 河田暁仁 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ヒル) |
|
1019 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 春日俊文 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (P.ウィリアムズ) |
|
1020 |
愛知県立春日井西高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤由華 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (メリロ) |
|
1021 |
愛知県立春日井南高等学校 指揮 : 深尾早苗 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |
|
2001 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ドビュッシー (佐藤正人)) |
|
2002 |
愛知県立一宮高等学校 指揮 : 吉田裕司 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2003 |
愛知県立西尾高等学校 指揮 : 山下舞 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2004 |
愛知県立横須賀高等学校 指揮 : 瀧塚達也 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2005 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (グレアム) |
|
2006 |
愛知県立旭野高等学校 指揮 : 浅沼博 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (チャイコフスキー (後藤洋)) |
|
2007 |
名古屋経済大学市邨高等学校 指揮 : 村田譲 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (バルトーク (仲田守)) |
|
2008 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より II.ロマンティック・インターリュード III.ハッピー・エンディング (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
2009 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 吉見光三 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
2010 |
愛知県立一宮西高等学校 指揮 : 木村斉 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2011 |
名古屋市立名古屋商業高等学校 指揮 : 阪野弓子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
2012 |
同朋高等学校 指揮 : 近藤国章 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2013 |
愛知県立幸田高等学校 指揮 : 谷川哲郎 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2014 |
愛知県立時習館高等学校 指揮 : 間瀬木ひとみ [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2015 |
豊川高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚也 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2016 |
名古屋経済大学高蔵高等学校 指揮 : 田中裕 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
2017 |
愛知県立丹羽高等学校 指揮 : 坂内久栄 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (メリロ) |
|
2018 |
愛知県立半田東高等学校 指揮 : 榊原辰夫 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (サン=サーンス (榊原辰夫)) |
|
2019 |
愛知県立春日井高等学校 指揮 : 久田雅彦 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (プッチーニ (森田一浩)) |
|
2020 |
愛知県立日進西高等学校 指揮 : 小島清美 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (グリエール (仲田守)) |
|
2021 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
1 |
愛知県立旭野高等学校 指揮 : 浅沼博 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (チャイコフスキー (後藤洋)) |
|
2 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] より 夜明け、パントマイム、全員の踊り (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
3 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
4 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 吉見光三 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
5 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (グレアム) |
|
6 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 春日俊文 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (P.ウィリアムズ) |
|
7 |
愛知県立千種高等学校 指揮 : 浅井孝一 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (ミンクス (近藤久敦)) |
|
8 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 佐野功枝 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
9 |
名古屋経済大学市邨高等学校 指揮 : 村田譲 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (バルトーク (仲田守)) |
|
10 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (F.シュミット) |
|
11 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ドビュッシー (佐藤正人)) |
|
12 |
愛知県立明和高等学校 指揮 : 長江健 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ハインズレー)) |
|
13 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
14 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より II.ロマンティック・インターリュード III.ハッピー・エンディング (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |