順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
岡崎市立北中学校 指揮 : 織部一良 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1002 |
西尾市立鶴城中学校 指揮 : 高津光信 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (チェザリーニ (巽俊裕)) |
|
1003 |
春日井市立西部中学校 指揮 : 河田瑛仁 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー (アールズ)) |
|
1004 |
名古屋市立川名中学校 指揮 : 遠藤勝也 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1005 |
大府市立大府北中学校 指揮 : 杉川なおみ [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (鹿野草平) |
|
1006 |
岩倉市立岩倉中学校 指揮 : 熊木夕子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1007 |
碧南市立南中学校 指揮 : 市古友之 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1008 |
東浦町立東浦中学校 指揮 : 寺澤順也 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1009 |
尾張旭市立西中学校 指揮 : 河田暁仁 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
1010 |
愛西市立佐織中学校 指揮 : 杉浦宏美 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1011 |
岡崎市立矢作中学校 指揮 : 三輪佳奈子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1012 |
名古屋市立汐路中学校 指揮 : 服部光寿 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1013 |
豊橋市立東部中学校 指揮 : 小林建亮 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より ポロヴェツ人の踊りと合唱 (ボロディン (石津谷治法)) |
|
1014 |
春日井市立中部中学校 指揮 : 堀田誠也 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (フェルラン) |
|
1015 |
岡崎市立美川中学校 指揮 : 太田智宏 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より クーリーの勝利の踊り、中国人女性の踊り、ワルツ,ロシア水兵の踊り (グリエール (仲田守)) |
|
1016 |
東郷町立春木中学校 指揮 : 伊達忠徳 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
1017 |
名古屋市立植田中学校 指揮 : 玉谷敏弘 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1018 |
愛西市立佐織西中学校 指揮 : 川瀬真由子 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
2001 |
大府市立大府中学校 指揮 : 大橋彩 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
2002 |
蟹江町立蟹江中学校 指揮 : 志治市義 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (サン=サーンス (スタイガー)) |
|
2003 |
岡崎市立六ツ美中学校 指揮 : 小林秀樹 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2004 |
長久手市立北中学校 指揮 : 鈴木稚保美 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より 第5楽章「サバトの夜の夢」 (ベルリオーズ (ロジャース)) |
|
2005 |
豊川市立西部中学校 指揮 : 本間雅彦 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
2006 |
名古屋市立南陽中学校 指揮 : 伊藤佑樹 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2007 |
犬山市立犬山中学校 指揮 : 横井宏美 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2008 |
岡崎市立竜海中学校 指揮 : 杉坂和俊 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2009 |
名古屋市立平針中学校 指揮 : 萩原英明 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2010 |
東郷町立東郷中学校 指揮 : 河田智仁 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
2011 |
豊川市立南部中学校 指揮 : 峯村邦泰 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
2012 |
大治町立大治中学校 指揮 : 坂口ひとみ [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (プッチーニ (鈴木英史)) |
|
2013 |
名古屋市立神丘中学校 指揮 : 楫野克彦 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (リスト (田村文生)) |
|
2014 |
刈谷市立富士松中学校 指揮 : 鋤柄久美子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2015 |
阿久比町立阿久比中学校 指揮 : 山嵜広敬 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2016 |
豊田市立上郷中学校 指揮 : 浅井一広 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] (ドビュッシー (真島俊夫)) |
|
2017 |
犬山市立南部中学校 指揮 : 野村めぐ美 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より メドレー (ボック (後藤洋)) |
|
2018 |
日進市立日進中学校 指揮 : 清野雅子 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] (レスピーギ (清野雅子)) |