順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
愛知県立一宮西高等学校 指揮 : 木村斉 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1002 |
愛知県立豊田高等学校 指揮 : 山田均 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ベルリオーズ (山田均)) |
|
1003 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ラヴェル (真島俊夫)) |
|
1004 |
愛知県立半田高等学校 指揮 : 相川哲紀 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
1005 |
名古屋経済大学高蔵高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木健太郎 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
1006 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ボロディン (黒川圭一)) |
|
1007 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 吉見光三 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ドヴォルザーク (鈴木英史)) |
|
1008 |
愛知県立高蔵寺高等学校 指揮 : 浅井良之 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
1009 |
愛知県立千種高等学校 指揮 : 浅井孝一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1010 |
豊川高等学校 指揮 : 長尾洪基 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
1011 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 春日俊文 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より 第3幕 (プッチーニ (飯島俊成)) |
|
1012 |
愛知県立日進西高等学校 指揮 : 齋藤陽一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (長生淳) |
|
1013 |
愛知県立惟信高等学校 指揮 : 小林幸二 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1014 |
愛知県立豊田北高等学校 指揮 : 谷上正明 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ファリャ (星出尚志)) |
|
1015 |
豊橋中央高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宣博 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1016 |
愛知県立丹羽高等学校 指揮 : 坂内久栄 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1017 |
愛知県立西尾高等学校 指揮 : 山下舞 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1018 |
愛知県立春日井西高等学校 指揮 : 橋本毅 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1019 |
名古屋市立菊里高等学校 指揮 : 加藤善 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (マスネ (向井輝夫)) |
|
1020 |
愛知県立高浜高等学校 指揮 : 竹内茂 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2001 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ラヴェル (福見吉朗)) |
|
2002 |
愛知県立春日井南高等学校 指揮 : 清水貴子 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (プロコフィエフ (大橋晃一)) |
|
2003 |
大同工業大学大同高等学校 指揮 : 中塚恵介 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (チャイコフスキー (中塚恵介)) |
|
2004 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (コダーイ (ヤン・コベル)) |
|
2005 |
愛知県立東海商業高等学校 指揮 : 小林俊昭 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2006 |
愛知県立安城高等学校 指揮 : 坂田真一 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
2007 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より II、IV (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
2008 |
愛知県立古知野高等学校 指揮 : 中西純 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2009 |
愛知淑徳高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤慎悟 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より 序曲 (オッフェンバック (鈴木英史)) |
|
2010 |
愛知県立江南高等学校 指揮 : 小島岳志 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
2011 |
愛知県立横須賀高等学校 指揮 : 高木彩 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
2012 |
愛知県立旭野高等学校 指揮 : 山口剛 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (オッフェンバック/ロザンタール (小長谷宗一)) |
|
2013 |
愛知県立一宮高等学校 指揮 : 門西大樹 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
2014 |
愛知県立豊野高等学校 指揮 : 藤田孝 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (ヒナステラ (仲田守)) |
|
2015 |
名古屋経済大学市邨高等学校 指揮 : 村田譲 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
2016 |
愛知県立時習館高等学校 指揮 : 荒井嗣雄 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2017 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚也 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (R.シュトラウス (仲田守)) |
|
2018 |
愛知県立長久手高等学校 指揮 : 竹本郁夫 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2019 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ドアティ) |
|
2020 |
愛知県立明和高等学校 指揮 : 春原啓佑 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
1 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ラヴェル (真島俊夫)) |
|
2 |
愛知県立明和高等学校 指揮 : 春原啓佑 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
3 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ドアティ) |
|
4 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より II、IV (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
5 |
愛知県立千種高等学校 指揮 : 浅井孝一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
6 |
愛知県立豊田北高等学校 指揮 : 谷上正明 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ファリャ (星出尚志)) |
|
7 |
愛知県立豊野高等学校 指揮 : 藤田孝 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (ヒナステラ (仲田守)) |
|
8 |
愛知県立安城高等学校 指揮 : 坂田真一 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
9 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 吉見光三 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ドヴォルザーク (鈴木英史)) |
|
10 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚也 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (R.シュトラウス (仲田守)) |
|
11 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 春日俊文 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より 第3幕 (プッチーニ (飯島俊成)) |
|
12 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ボロディン (黒川圭一)) |
|
13 |
愛知県立春日井西高等学校 指揮 : 橋本毅 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
14 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ラヴェル (福見吉朗)) |
東海支部 愛知県 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 |