順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
愛知県立丹羽高等学校 指揮 : 坂内久栄 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ハインズレー)) |
|
1002 |
愛知県立豊橋商業高等学校 指揮 : 林啓之 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (高橋徹)) |
|
1003 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚也 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ファリャ (仲田守)) |
|
1004 |
名古屋市立名古屋商業高等学校 指揮 : 阪野弓子 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (G.リチャーズ) |
|
1005 |
名古屋市立菊里高等学校 指揮 : 河田暁仁 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (メリロ) |
|
1006 |
愛知県立東海南高等学校 指揮 : 林佳史 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より 終幕の踊り (ファリャ (林佳史)) |
|
1007 |
春日丘高等学校 指揮 : 安田竜彦 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1008 |
愛知県立碧南高等学校 指揮 : 石川扶紀子 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1009 |
愛知県立一宮西高等学校 指揮 : 木村斉 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1010 |
愛知県立津島高等学校 指揮 : 小坂井秀光 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1011 |
愛知県立安城高等学校 指揮 : 坂田真一 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1012 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (小笠原克徳)) |
|
1013 |
愛知県立春日井西高等学校 指揮 : 橋本毅 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (ブロッセ (デ=メイ)) |
|
1014 |
愛知県立昭和高等学校 指揮 : 浅井寛行 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1015 |
愛知県立豊田北高等学校 指揮 : 谷上正明 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1016 |
愛知県立大府高等学校 指揮 : 佐々木学 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1017 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (リスト (田村文生)) |
|
1018 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より Ⅱウィーンの音楽時計、Ⅳ戦争とナポレオンの敗北、Ⅵ皇帝と廷臣たちの入場 (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
1019 |
名古屋経済大学高蔵高等学校 指揮 : 田中裕 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1020 |
愛知淑徳高等学校 指揮 : 服部篤典 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
1021 |
愛知県立春日井高等学校 指揮 : 久田雅彦 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
2001 |
愛知県立明和高等学校 指揮 : 古橋まどか [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (ドビュッシー (真島俊夫)) |
|
2002 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (マーラー (萩谷克己)) |
|
2003 |
愛知県立旭野高等学校 指揮 : 浅沼博 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (ルーセル (石川学)) |
|
2004 |
愛知県立千種高等学校 指揮 : 浅井孝一 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (チャイコフスキー (保科洋)) |
|
2005 |
愛知県立西尾東高等学校 指揮 : 舛田礼子 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (ヘイゾ) |
|
2006 |
愛知県立古知野高等学校 指揮 : 中西純 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2007 |
豊川高等学校 指揮 : 長尾洪基 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
2008 |
愛知県立日進西高等学校 指揮 : 徳井和斗 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
2009 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (ドビュッシー (佐藤正人)) |
|
2010 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
2011 |
愛知県立五条高等学校 指揮 : 岩田貴裕 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
2012 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (バルトーク (佐藤正人)) |
|
2013 |
名古屋経済大学市邨高等学校 指揮 : 村田譲 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
2014 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 春日俊文 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ガーシュウィン (マリ・ヴァン・ギルス)) |
|
2015 |
愛知県立時習館高等学校 指揮 : 間瀬木ひとみ [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2016 |
愛知県立豊野高等学校 指揮 : 藤田孝 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (M.アーノルド (ペインター)) |
|
2017 |
栄徳高等学校 指揮 : 伏原克朗 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (グノー (マース)) |
|
2018 |
愛知県立江南高等学校 指揮 : 小島岳志 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] より まほろば、夢殿、里人の踊り (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2019 |
愛知県立瑞陵高等学校 指揮 : 山内信男 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2020 |
愛知県立半田高等学校 指揮 : 牧美沙 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
2021 |
愛知県立安城東高等学校 指揮 : 近藤慎充 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ヘス) |
|
1 |
愛知県立豊田北高等学校 指揮 : 谷上正明 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2 |
愛知県立豊野高等学校 指揮 : 藤田孝 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (M.アーノルド (ペインター)) |
|
3 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より Ⅱウィーンの音楽時計、Ⅳ戦争とナポレオンの敗北、Ⅵ皇帝と廷臣たちの入場 (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
4 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 春日俊文 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ガーシュウィン (マリ・ヴァン・ギルス)) |
|
5 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (マーラー (萩谷克己)) |
|
6 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (バルトーク (佐藤正人)) |
|
7 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (小笠原克徳)) |
|
8 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚也 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ファリャ (仲田守)) |
|
9 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (リスト (田村文生)) |
|
10 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (ドビュッシー (佐藤正人)) |
|
11 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
12 |
愛知県立千種高等学校 指揮 : 浅井孝一 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (チャイコフスキー (保科洋)) |
|
13 |
愛知県立安城高等学校 指揮 : 坂田真一 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
14 |
名古屋経済大学高蔵高等学校 指揮 : 田中裕 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
東海支部 愛知県 安城学園高等学校 |