順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
長野市立東部中学校 指揮 : 内山和幸 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2 |
飯田市立飯田西中学校 指揮 : 池田静 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
3 |
信州大学教育学部附属松本中学校 指揮 : 安部文江 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (保科洋) |
|
4 |
佐久市立臼田中学校 指揮 : 山口正宏 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (A.リード) |
|
5 |
茅野市立長峰中学校 指揮 : 永井慎也 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
6 |
大町市立仁科台中学校 指揮 : 荒井和之 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (ドス) |
|
7 |
中野市立南宮中学校 指揮 : 塚田京子 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] より 第3幕 (プッチーニ (飯島俊成)) |
|
8 |
上田市立真田中学校 指揮 : 宮下東 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] より アラビアの踊りサラセンの入場、ロマネスカスペインの踊り (グラズノフ (小峰章裕)) |
|
9 |
伊那市立伊那中学校 指揮 : 足助一美 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] より Ⅰ.エジプトへの逃避Ⅱ.大天使ミカエル (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
10 |
長野市立広徳中学校 指揮 : 平野隆一 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
11 |
松本市立鎌田中学校 指揮 : 望月光祐 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
12 |
茅野市立東部中学校 指揮 : 江波戸美和 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
13 |
長野市立裾花中学校 指揮 : 山岸浩 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
14 |
安曇野市立穂高西中学校 指揮 : 遠藤義明 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
15 |
軽井沢町立軽井沢中学校 指揮 : 岩村未央 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] より 1.4.5楽章 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ウィンターボトム)) |
|
16 |
長野市立三陽中学校 指揮 : 木村利佳 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
17 |
箕輪町立箕輪中学校 指揮 : 金子正洋 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] より パート2 (天野正道) |
|
18 |
松本市立女鳥羽中学校 指揮 : 猿田一世 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] より Ⅰ.鶴が舞うⅡ.雪の川Ⅲ.祭り (真島俊夫) |
|
19 |
長野市立更北中学校 指揮 : 丸山さとみ [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
20 |
岡谷市立岡谷西部中学校 指揮 : 坂口祐子 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (酒井格) |
|
21 |
長野市立柳町中学校 指揮 : 原武男 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] より パントマイム、恐怖の踊り、火祭りの踊り、終曲 (ファリャ (黒川圭一)) |
|
22 |
上田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 宮下信子 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
23 |
塩尻市立丘中学校 指揮 : 大久保慧 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
24 |
飯田市立緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 大澤幸弘 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (保科洋) |
|
25 |
諏訪市立諏訪南中学校 指揮 : 滝沢研 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
26 |
東御市立東部中学校 指揮 : 坂口みな子 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (スパーク) |
|
27 |
松本市立信明中学校 指揮 : 太田一成 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
28 |
坂城町立坂城中学校 指揮 : 酒井英明 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
29 |
辰野町立辰野中学校 指揮 : 小松徹郎 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
30 |
松本市立開成中学校 指揮 : 宮下巧 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
31 |
須坂市立相森中学校 指揮 : 村上恵美子 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (チャイコフスキー (後藤洋)) |
|
32 |
上田市立丸子中学校 指揮 : 金井弘 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (久石譲 (後藤洋)) |
|
33 |
伊那市立東部中学校 指揮 : 小林孝行 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] より 1.モスクワ疾走2.ポルカ3.ワルツ4.ギャロップ (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
34 |
長野市立豊野中学校 指揮 : 杉山厚志 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
35 |
松本市立筑摩野中学校 指揮 : 内川章子 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
36 |
佐久市立浅間中学校 指揮 : 渡辺枝里香 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
37 |
岡谷市立岡谷東部中学校 指揮 : 米山徹 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
38 |
千曲市立屋代中学校 指揮 : 金井也寸志 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (長生淳) |
|
39 |
上田市立第四中学校 指揮 : 高村隆一 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] より 第2楽章 (サン=サーンス (高村隆一)) |
|
40 |
安曇野市立三郷中学校 指揮 : 妹尾圭子 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
41 |
茅野市立永明中学校 指揮 : 宮坂東 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
42 |
長野市立北部中学校 指揮 : 倉島かおる [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (ラヴェル (天野正道)) |
|
43 |
飯田市立高陵中学校 指揮 : 村澤多鶴 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
44 |
安曇野市立明科中学校 指揮 : 中村充 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
45 |
須坂市立墨坂中学校 指揮 : 大澤ちひろ [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
46 |
駒ヶ根市立赤穂中学校 指揮 : 深澤宏之 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
47 |
上田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 坂川伸二 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
48 |
長野市立犀陵中学校 指揮 : 伊藤実和子 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (スパーク) |