順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
小布施町立小布施中学校 指揮 : 北川原理恵 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2 |
松本市立高綱中学校 指揮 : 藤森円 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
3 |
軽井沢町立軽井沢中学校 指揮 : 山口正宏 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
4 |
千曲市立屋代中学校 指揮 : 山岸浩 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (プッチーニ (鈴木英史)) |
|
5 |
岡谷市立岡谷東部中学校 指揮 : 小松伸行 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
6 |
豊科町立豊科北中学校 指揮 : 臼井学 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 「Ⅲ平和の悦び」 (A.リード) |
|
7 |
下條村立下條中学校 指揮 : 佐合礼文 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ガーシュウィン (バーカー)) |
|
8 |
上田市立塩田中学校 指揮 : 北原早紀 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
9 |
松本市立開成中学校 指揮 : 矢野口忍 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
10 |
伊那市立春富中学校 指揮 : 塚田伸一 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 1.イントラーダ3.スケルツォ4.ジーグ (A.リード) |
|
11 |
穂高町立穂高東中学校 指揮 : 松嶌光彦 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] より Ⅱ ダンス Ⅲ マーチ (M.アーノルド (デニスブラッドワース)) |
|
12 |
長野市立犀陵中学校 指揮 : 倉島かおる [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (プッチーニ (川雅輝//飯島俊成)) |
|
13 |
丸子町立丸子北中学校 指揮 : 今井拓也 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (天野正道) |
|
14 |
伊那市立伊那中学校 指揮 : 足助一美 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
15 |
須坂市立墨坂中学校 指揮 : 塚田京子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より 第3幕 (プッチーニ (飯島俊成)) |
|
16 |
松本市立鎌田中学校 指揮 : 妹尾圭子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より 第2曲:カランダール王子の物語第4曲:バクダッドの祭り-海-青銅の騎士の立つ岩での難破-終曲 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (真島俊夫)) |
|
17 |
伊那市立東部中学校 指揮 : 吉瀬幸雄 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] より ファンタジー (チャイコフスキー (後藤洋)) |
|
18 |
長野市立若穂中学校 指揮 : 伊藤実和子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ビゼー (鈴木英史)) |
|
19 |
飯田市立鼎中学校 指揮 : 林節子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] より イサカ (R.W.スミス) |
|
20 |
小県郡長村・傍陽村・本原村組合立真田中学校 指揮 : 北沢敦 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
21 |
塩尻市立広陵中学校 指揮 : 原田勇一 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
22 |
駒ヶ根市立赤穂中学校 指揮 : 清水慶一 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より 田舎の結婚「ザンパーノの到着」/3人の演奏者と張綱の上の「マット」/ザンパーノの怒り/ザンパーノの孤独と涙 (ロータ (木村吉宏)) |
|
23 |
松本市立筑摩野中学校 指揮 : 中田惠子 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
24 |
東御市立東部中学校 指揮 : 金井弘 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
25 |
長野市立篠ノ井東中学校 指揮 : 平野隆一 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (プッチーニ (木村吉宏)) |
|
26 |
辰野町立辰野中学校 指揮 : 小松徹郎 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
27 |
長野市立裾花中学校 指揮 : 村上恵美子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] より セレクション (プッチーニ (真島俊夫)) |
|
28 |
塩尻市立丘中学校 指揮 : 竹田みち子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ウィーラン (バイテンハイス)) |
|
29 |
飯田市立飯田西中学校 指揮 : 滝澤士朗 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (天野正道) |
|
30 |
上田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 宮下東 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
31 |
松本市立旭町中学校 指揮 : 猿田一世 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
32 |
下諏訪町立下諏訪中学校 指揮 : 藤森のり子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より ⅠⅡⅢⅣⅤⅥⅦ (バルトーク (山本教生)) |
|
33 |
須坂市立相森中学校 指揮 : 駒村京子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より ”祭り” (ドビュッシー (建部知弘)) |
|
34 |
長門町武石村中学校組合立依田窪南部中学校 指揮 : 宮下信子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
35 |
茅野市立永明中学校 指揮 : 米山徹 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
36 |
松本市立菅野中学校 指揮 : 降旗信一 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
37 |
長野市立柳町中学校 指揮 : 遠藤義明 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] より ファンタジー (チャイコフスキー (後藤洋)) |
|
38 |
大町市立仁科台中学校 指揮 : 宮川秀一 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (ビゼー (鈴木英史)) |
|
39 |
高森町立高森中学校 指揮 : 鈴木智春 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
40 |
長野市立更北中学校 指揮 : 深沢武夫 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 前奏曲 (フンパーディンク (深沢武夫)) |
|
41 |
飯島町立飯島中学校 指揮 : 小林孝行 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より ポルカ道化師の踊り (スメタナ (小林孝行)) |
|
42 |
飯綱行政組合立飯綱中学校 指揮 : 木次文子 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] より a.序曲b.元老院の庭3.ダンスの情景8.偉大なる都市への賛歌 (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
43 |
佐久市立浅間中学校 指揮 : 奈良聡子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より 「カスチェイ王の魔の踊り」「子守歌」「フィナーレ」 (ストラヴィンスキー (アールズ / フェネル)) |
|
44 |
長野市立東部中学校 指揮 : 山浦幸治 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
45 |
塩尻市立塩尻中学校 指揮 : 白澤知代 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
46 |
飯田市立緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 荻原拓 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スパーク) |
|
47 |
小諸市立小諸東中学校 指揮 : 柄澤敏明 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (坂井貴祐) |
|
48 |
坂城町立坂城中学校 指揮 : 金井也寸志 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
49 |
箕輪町立箕輪中学校 指揮 : 中澤剛一 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
50 |
松本市立明善中学校 指揮 : 大久保和彦 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より 1イタリアーナ4パッサカリア (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |