順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
信州大学教育学部附属松本中学校 指揮 : 望月光祐 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 2 |
上田市立塩田中学校 指揮 : 坂川伸二 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (リーヴァイ (デ=メイ)) |
|
1日目 3 |
富士見町立富士見中学校 指揮 : 宮坂東 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (保科洋) |
|
1日目 4 |
長野市立東部中学校 指揮 : 村上恵美子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 5 |
安曇野市立豊科南中学校 指揮 : 永澤岳美 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (福島弘和)) |
|
1日目 6 |
飯田市立高陵中学校 指揮 : 前所麻里江 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 7 |
千曲市立屋代中学校 指揮 : 高野恵里 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (長生淳) |
|
1日目 8 |
茅野市立東部中学校 指揮 : 江波戸美和 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 9 |
長野市立三陽中学校 指揮 : 山口真利 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (メンケン (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 10 |
安曇野市立三郷中学校 指揮 : 奥原美希 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
1日目 11 |
伊那市立春富中学校 指揮 : 金子正洋 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 12 |
中野市立中野平中学校 指揮 : 西澤美栄子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 13 |
松本市山形村朝日村中学校組合立鉢盛中学校 指揮 : 森口美幸 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (すぎやまこういち (真島俊夫)) |
|
1日目 14 |
御代田町立御代田中学校 指揮 : 林田聡子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (メンケン (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 15 |
伊那市立伊那中学校 指揮 : 宮島裕太 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 16 |
長野市立川中島中学校 指揮 : 森川幸江 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 17 |
松本市立旭町中学校 指揮 : 降旗信一 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
1日目 18 |
長野市立東北中学校 指揮 : 原武男 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 19 |
諏訪市立諏訪南中学校 指揮 : 滝沢研 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 20 |
長野市立北部中学校 指揮 : 小池美知夫 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 21 |
飯田市立緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 池田静 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 22 |
松本市立鎌田中学校 指揮 : 塚田理恵 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 23 |
駒ヶ根市立赤穂中学校 指揮 : 伊藤優 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 24 |
上田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 田中美貴 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
1日目 25 |
長野市立広徳中学校 指揮 : 平野隆一 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (ボロディン (黒川圭一)) |
|
2日目 26 |
上田市立第二中学校 指揮 : 金井也寸志 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 27 |
長野市立更北中学校 指揮 : 深澤清浩 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 28 |
松本市立筑摩野中学校 指揮 : 内川章子 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (イベール (天野正道)) |
|
2日目 29 |
松川町立松川中学校 指揮 : 細川淑子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 30 |
長野市立裾花中学校 指揮 : 杉山厚志 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 31 |
箕輪町立箕輪中学校 指揮 : 井上雅仁 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 32 |
安曇野市立豊科北中学校 指揮 : 倉澤美晴 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 33 |
長野市立犀陵中学校 指揮 : 海野妙 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 34 |
松本市立女鳥羽中学校 指揮 : 楠田美由紀 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 35 |
佐久市立浅間中学校 指揮 : 小林拓也 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
2日目 36 |
長野市立柳町中学校 指揮 : 丸山貴弘 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 37 |
佐久市立臼田中学校 指揮 : 山口正宏 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 38 |
伊那市立高遠中学校 指揮 : 伊藤佳代 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (田村修平) |
|
2日目 39 |
松本市立梓川中学校 指揮 : 妹尾圭子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (松下倫士) |
|
2日目 40 |
伊那市立東部中学校 指揮 : 田代清隆 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (吉市幹雄)) |
|
2日目 41 |
飯山市立城南中学校 指揮 : 徳竹美優 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 42 |
松本市立高綱中学校 指揮 : 矢野口忍 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (田村修平) |
|
2日目 43 |
南箕輪村立南箕輪中学校 指揮 : 深澤宏之 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 44 |
千曲市立戸倉上山田中学校 指揮 : 宮下東 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (M.アーノルド (小峰章裕)) |
|
2日目 45 |
飯田市立旭ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 福澤弘子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 46 |
松本市立信明中学校 指揮 : 太田一成 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より セレクション (チャーチル (高橋宏樹)) |
|
2日目 47 |
長野市立櫻ヶ岡中学校 指揮 : 山浦幸治 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (久石譲 (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 48 |
小諸市立小諸東中学校 指揮 : 安部文江 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 49 |
中野市立南宮中学校 指揮 : 坂東志乃芙 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 50 |
伊那市立西箕輪中学校 指揮 : 吉瀬幸雄 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |