順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
上田市立丸子中学校 指揮 : 金井弘 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2 |
岡谷市立岡谷東部中学校 指揮 : 米山徹 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (A.リード) |
|
3 |
安曇野市立穂高西中学校 指揮 : 伊藤千晶 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
4 |
長野市立広徳中学校 指揮 : 平野隆一 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] より 第4楽章 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ハインズレー)) |
|
5 |
飯田市立緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 大澤幸弘 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
6 |
須坂市立墨坂中学校 指揮 : 大澤ちひろ [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ウィーラン (バイテンハイス)) |
|
7 |
安曇野市立豊科南中学校 指揮 : 降旗信一 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
8 |
長野市立北部中学校 指揮 : 倉島かおる [課] II : (土井康司) [自] より 第2楽章ハックルベリー・フィン第4楽章マルディ・グラ (グローフェ (S.オウチャース)) |
|
9 |
上田市立第四中学校 指揮 : 高村隆一 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (リスト (高村隆一)) |
|
10 |
諏訪市立諏訪南中学校 指揮 : 上條尚子 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
11 |
中野市立高社中学校 指揮 : 佐藤雅美 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (江原大介) |
|
12 |
松本市立信明中学校 指揮 : 太田一成 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
13 |
上田市立塩田中学校 指揮 : 今井拓也 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (天野正道) |
|
14 |
茅野市立永明中学校 指揮 : 宮坂東 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
15 |
長野市立犀陵中学校 指揮 : 伊藤実和子 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (レスピーギ (仲田守)) |
|
16 |
安曇野市立三郷中学校 指揮 : 妹尾圭子 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (天野正道) |
|
17 |
東御市立東部中学校 指揮 : 坂口みな子 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] より 第1楽章「探求」 (R.W.スミス) |
|
18 |
長野市立柳町中学校 指揮 : 遠藤義明 [課] III : (足立正) [自] より 第4楽章~海の微風と春の再来~ (ドビュッシー (田村文生)) |
|
19 |
茅野市立長峰中学校 指揮 : 上條敬治 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
20 |
飯田市立飯田西中学校 指揮 : 池田静 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] より 「序奏」「元老院広場にて」「輪舞」「踊りの情景」「偉大な都市への賛歌」 (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
21 |
安曇野市立堀金中学校 指揮 : 松嶌光彦 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (ヘルメスベルガー (高橋徹)) |
|
22 |
上田市立第六中学校 指揮 : 竹内菜穂子 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
23 |
中野市立南宮中学校 指揮 : 塚田京子 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ジョルダーノ (鈴木英史)) |
|
24 |
伊那市立東部中学校 指揮 : 小林孝行 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (グレアム) |
|
25 |
長野市立東部中学校 指揮 : 内山和幸 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
26 |
信州大学教育学部附属松本中学校 指揮 : 安部文江 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
27 |
長野市立裾花中学校 指揮 : 山岸浩 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ジョルダーノ (鈴木英史)) |
|
28 |
佐久市立臼田中学校 指揮 : 山口正宏 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
29 |
飯田市立高陵中学校 指揮 : 村澤多鶴 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
30 |
松本市立女鳥羽中学校 指揮 : 猿田一世 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
31 |
小布施町立小布施中学校 指揮 : 清水まゆみ [課] III : (足立正) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
32 |
諏訪市立諏訪西中学校 指揮 : 丸茂和香 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
33 |
長野市立川中島中学校 指揮 : 竹腰益臣 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
34 |
辰野町立辰野中学校 指揮 : 小松徹郎 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
35 |
松本市立鎌田中学校 指揮 : 望月光祐 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
36 |
長野市立更北中学校 指揮 : 丸山貴弘 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
37 |
佐久市立浅間中学校 指揮 : 渡邉枝里香 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
38 |
伊那市立伊那中学校 指揮 : 足助一美 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
39 |
長野市立豊野中学校 指揮 : 杉山厚志 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
40 |
大町市立仁科台中学校 指揮 : 荒井和之 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (片岡俊治) |
|
41 |
茅野市立東部中学校 指揮 : 江波戸美和 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
42 |
千曲市立屋代中学校 指揮 : 金井也寸志 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (保科洋) |
|
43 |
小諸市立小諸東中学校 指揮 : 山口昌浩 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
44 |
安曇野市立明科中学校 指揮 : 忠地眞理子 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
45 |
箕輪町立箕輪中学校 指揮 : 金子正洋 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
46 |
坂城町立坂城中学校 指揮 : 酒井英明 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (チャイコフスキー (後藤洋)) |
|
47 |
上田市長和町中学校組合立依田窪南部中学校 指揮 : 高野恵里 [課] III : (足立正) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
48 |
須坂市立相森中学校 指揮 : 村上恵美子 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
49 |
松本市立筑摩野中学校 指揮 : 内川章子 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
50 |
飯田市立鼎中学校 指揮 : 下平裕和 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (鈴木英史) |