順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
飯田市立旭ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 木林淳至 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (ヘルメスベルガー (高橋徹)) |
|
2 |
飯山市立城北中学校 指揮 : 藪原あらた [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ヘルメスベルガー (高橋徹)) |
|
3 |
佐久市立臼田中学校 指揮 : 山口正宏 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
4 |
塩尻市立塩尻中学校 指揮 : 武田香代 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
5 |
長野市立更北中学校 指揮 : 小松文恵 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ローレンス) |
|
6 |
岡谷市立岡谷東部中学校 指揮 : 米山徹 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
7 |
松本市立女鳥羽中学校 指揮 : 内川章子 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
8 |
長野市立松代中学校 指揮 : 原武男 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
9 |
上田市立第四中学校 指揮 : 峯村智子 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (M.アーノルド (小峰章裕)) |
|
10 |
安曇野市立豊科北中学校 指揮 : 臼井学 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] より セレクション (ラフマニノフ (福島弘和)) |
|
11 |
辰野町立辰野中学校 指揮 : 小松徹郎 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
12 |
中野市立高社中学校 指揮 : 清水まゆみ [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 序曲・我が心の夢・サイゴン陥落・今がこのとき (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
13 |
佐久市立浅間中学校 指揮 : 林田聡子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (チャイコフスキー (保科洋)) |
|
14 |
伊那市立東部中学校 指揮 : 小林孝行 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 序曲 (サリヴァン (C.メレマ)) |
|
15 |
長野市立犀陵中学校 指揮 : 伊藤実和子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
16 |
信州大学教育学部附属松本中学校 指揮 : 田代清隆 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (保科洋) |
|
17 |
小諸市立芦原中学校 指揮 : 堀口理恵 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
18 |
茅野市立永明中学校 指揮 : 宮坂東 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
19 |
長野市立広徳中学校 指揮 : 平野隆一 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー (デューカー)) |
|
20 |
伊那市立伊那中学校 指揮 : 足助一美 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
21 |
須坂市立相森中学校 指揮 : 山岸浩 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
22 |
豊丘村立豊丘中学校 指揮 : 髙山修司 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
23 |
松本市立信明中学校 指揮 : 稲垣典子 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] より Ⅰ.ドンレミ村の情景、戦い (坂井貴祐) |
|
24 |
長野市立柳町中学校 指揮 : 遠藤義明 [課] I : (広瀬正憲) [自] (デュカス (遠藤義明)) |
|
25 |
上田市立塩田中学校 指揮 : 今井拓也 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
26 |
長野市立裾花中学校 指揮 : 村上恵美子 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (レスピーギ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
27 |
安曇野市立穂高西中学校 指揮 : 伊藤千晶 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
28 |
宮田村立宮田中学校 指揮 : 吉瀬幸雄 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] より 序曲 (スッペ (深沢武夫)) |
|
29 |
中野市立南宮中学校 指揮 : 塚田京子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (デル=ボルゴ) |
|
30 |
上田市立真田中学校 指揮 : 宮下信子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
31 |
松本市立筑摩野中学校 指揮 : 太田一成 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 1.モスクワを疾走2.ワルツ3.ポルカ4.ギャロップ (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
32 |
松川町立松川中学校 指揮 : 今村哲也 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
33 |
上田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 片井みどり [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
34 |
長野市立東部中学校 指揮 : 内山和幸 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
35 |
松本市立旭町中学校 指揮 : 猿田一世 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] より 2.夢想3.饗宴 (トゥリーナ (高橋徹)) |
|
36 |
諏訪市立諏訪西中学校 指揮 : 金子正洋 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (メンケン (C.カスター)) |
|
37 |
松本市立鎌田中学校 指揮 : 望月光祐 [課] I : (広瀬正憲) [自] より Ⅱ.ウィーンの音楽時計Ⅳ.戦争とナポレオンの敗北Ⅵ.皇帝と延臣たちの入場 (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
38 |
千曲市立屋代中学校 指揮 : 金井也寸志 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より III. (ラフマニノフ (佐藤正人)) |
|
39 |
駒ヶ根市立赤穂中学校 指揮 : 清水慶一 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
40 |
東御市立東部中学校 指揮 : 坂口みな子 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (ギャランテ) |
|
41 |
坂城町立坂城中学校 指揮 : 酒井英明 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (丹生ナオミ) |
|
42 |
塩尻市立丘中学校 指揮 : 細山和寿 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
43 |
上田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 宮下東 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (チャイコフスキー (中川徳夫)) |
|
44 |
飯田市立鼎中学校 指揮 : 佐合礼文 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (サン=サーンス (エグナー)) |
|
45 |
須坂市立東中学校 指揮 : 中村充 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
46 |
飯島町立飯島中学校 指揮 : 手塚綾 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (ヒル) |
|
47 |
上田市立丸子中学校 指揮 : 金井弘 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (チャイコフスキー (鈴木英史)) |
|
48 |
長野市立川中島中学校 指揮 : 竹腰益臣 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ドス) |
|
49 |
安曇野市立三郷中学校 指揮 : 妹尾圭子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (J.バーンズ) |