順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
大町市立仁科台中学校 指揮 : 宮川秀一 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
2 |
諏訪市立諏訪西中学校 指揮 : 金子正洋 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3 |
長野市立東部中学校 指揮 : 高橋武夫 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (ボロディン (吉澤賢太郎)) |
|
4 |
上田市立第六中学校 指揮 : 竹内菜穂子 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (ウィーラン (ストロメン)) |
|
5 |
松本市立開成中学校 指揮 : 北原早紀 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
6 |
須坂市立相森中学校 指揮 : 駒村京子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
7 |
飯田市立緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 荻原拓 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
8 |
松本市立鎌田中学校 指揮 : 妹尾圭子 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
9 |
千曲市立埴生中学校 指揮 : 酒井英明 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より 第Ⅰ.Ⅱ.Ⅲ楽章 (バルトーク (山本教生)) |
|
10 |
東御市立東部中学校 指揮 : 金井弘 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
11 |
諏訪市立諏訪中学校 指揮 : 西尾ひと美 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
12 |
長野市立東北中学校 指揮 : 今村哲也 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] より Ⅰ.風の伝説 Ⅱ.戦闘 Ⅲ.はるかな地へ (久石譲 (森田一浩)) |
|
13 |
松本市立筑摩野中学校 指揮 : 太田一成 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
14 |
飯綱町立飯綱中学校 指揮 : 木次文子 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
15 |
箕輪町立箕輪中学校 指揮 : 中澤剛一 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より 第3・4楽章 (矢代秋雄 (末永隆一)) |
|
16 |
上田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 宮下東 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (チャンス) |
|
17 |
千曲市立屋代中学校 指揮 : 山岸浩 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (ジョルダーノ (鈴木英史)) |
|
18 |
松本市山形村朝日村中学校組合立鉢盛中学校 指揮 : 木下暢子 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
19 |
辰野町立辰野中学校 指揮 : 小松徹郎 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (A.リード) |
|
20 |
長野市立裾花中学校 指揮 : 村上恵美子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
21 |
佐久市立浅間中学校 指揮 : 奈良聡子 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (R.シュトラウス (コベル)) |
|
22 |
駒ヶ根市立赤穂中学校 指揮 : 清水慶一 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (A.リード) |
|
23 |
松本市立女鳥羽中学校 指揮 : 内川章子 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
24 |
長野市立犀陵中学校 指揮 : 倉島かおる [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
25 |
飯田市立竜東中学校 指揮 : 望月光祐 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] より Ⅲパゴダの女王レドロネットⅣ美女と野獣の対話Ⅴ妖精の園 (ラヴェル) |
|
26 |
小布施町立小布施中学校 指揮 : 北川原理恵 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (グレアム) |
|
27 |
松本市立旭町中学校 指揮 : 猿田一世 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (ラヴェル (仲田守)) |
|
28 |
上田市立塩田中学校 指揮 : 石川武 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (ラフマニノフ (森田一浩)) |
|
29 |
中野市立高社中学校 指揮 : 西澤泰啓 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
30 |
岡谷市立岡谷西部中学校 指揮 : 小林拓也 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
31 |
安曇野市立三郷中学校 指揮 : 臼井知 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (ヘルメスベルガー (高橋徹)) |
|
32 |
飯田市立鼎中学校 指揮 : 鎌倉昌子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
33 |
長野市立篠ノ井東中学校 指揮 : 平野隆一 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] より 前奏曲、友情の踊り、アイシェの孤独、剣の舞、収穫祭 (ハチャトゥリアン (中原達彦)) |
|
34 |
安曇野市立穂高西中学校 指揮 : 安藤玲子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
35 |
伊那市立伊那中学校 指揮 : 足助一美 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
36 |
松本市立菅野中学校 指揮 : 降旗信一 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
37 |
長野市立更北中学校 指揮 : 深沢武夫 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より 序曲 (スッペ (深沢武夫)) |
|
38 |
中川村立中川中学校 指揮 : 鈴木智春 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
39 |
軽井沢町立軽井沢中学校 指揮 : 山口正宏 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
40 |
安曇野市立豊科北中学校 指揮 : 臼井学 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より 第5楽章「ワルプルギスの夜の夢」 (ベルリオーズ (R.M.ロジャーズ)) |
|
41 |
坂城町立坂城中学校 指揮 : 金井也寸志 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
42 |
飯島町立飯島中学校 指揮 : 小林孝行 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
43 |
長野市立柳町中学校 指揮 : 遠藤義明 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
44 |
上田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 片井みどり [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
45 |
伊那市立春富中学校 指揮 : 塚田伸一 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (チェザリーニ)) |
|
46 |
須坂市立常盤中学校 指揮 : 塚田京子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ヘルメスベルガー (高橋徹)) |
|
47 |
塩尻市立塩尻中学校 指揮 : 白澤知代 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] より Ⅰ鶴が舞うⅡ雪の川Ⅲ祭り (真島俊夫) |
|
48 |
岡谷市立岡谷東部中学校 指揮 : 小松伸行 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
49 |
長野市立北部中学校 指揮 : 牧野知子 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (ビゼー (鈴木英史)) |
|
50 |
下條村立下條中学校 指揮 : 佐合礼文 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (C.フランク (D.W.ストーフ)) |
|
51 |
松本市立明善中学校 指揮 : 五味誠 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
52 |
須坂市立墨坂中学校 指揮 : 飯森敬子 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
53 |
上田市立第五中学校 指揮 : 赤羽仁美 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (福島弘和) |