順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
弘前市立第四中学校 指揮 : 岩村文子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1 |
上北町立上北中学校 指揮 : 千葉晋 [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2 |
八戸市立長者中学校 指揮 : 味村純 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ウィーラン (ストロメン)) |
|
2 |
十和田市立東中学校 指揮 : 小山田純子 [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
3 |
青森市立新城中学校 指揮 : 佐々木郁雄 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (A.リード) |
|
3 |
福地村立福地中学校 指揮 : 葛西雅美 [自] (デンツァ (後藤洋)) |
|
4 |
八戸市立第一中学校 指揮 : 長利清人 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (サン=サーンス (後藤洋)) |
|
4 |
八戸市立江陽中学校 指揮 : 小田代直子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
5 |
田子町立田子中学校 指揮 : 工藤正義 [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
5 |
弘前市立第五中学校 指揮 : 鳥谷部真規子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
6 |
黒石市立黒石中学校 指揮 : 鳴海憲孝 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ホゼイ) |
|
6 |
青森市立古川中学校 指揮 : 奥崎秀一 [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
7 |
浪岡町立浪岡中学校 指揮 : 成田俊則 [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
7 |
弘前市立第二中学校 指揮 : 川畑円 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
8 |
むつ市立大平中学校 指揮 : 工藤守生 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
8 |
下田町立下田中学校 指揮 : 太田直子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
9 |
十和田市立十和田中学校 指揮 : 谷口実 [自] (C.ウィリアムズ) |
|
9 |
八戸市立湊中学校 指揮 : 相澤賢 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (バルトーク (鈴木英史)) |
|
10 |
八戸市立第三中学校 指揮 : 杉沢信幸 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
10 |
金木町立金木中学校 指揮 : 工藤恭子 [自] (シェルドン) |
|
11 |
六ヶ所村立第二中学校 指揮 : 秋元辰一 [自] (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
11 |
青森市立筒井中学校 指揮 : 佐々木隆一 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (天野正道) |
|
12 |
五所川原市立五所川原第一中学校 指揮 : 高橋和久 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (プロコフィエフ (淀彰)) |
|
12 |
天間林村立天間舘中学校 指揮 : 加川治 [自] (加藤良幸) |
|
13 |
金木町立金木南中学校 指揮 : 白川亜弓 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
13 |
八戸市立東中学校 指揮 : 菅原亜紀子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ホゼイ) |
|
14 |
弘前市立第三中学校 指揮 : 藤本照子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
14 |
七戸町立七戸中学校 指揮 : 中村朋子 [自] (ライニキー) |
|
15 |
青森市立佃中学校 指揮 : 小笠原志保 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
15 |
大畑町立大畑中学校 指揮 : 八木橋篤希 [自] (デュカス (ハインズレー)) |
|
16 |
六戸町立六戸中学校 指揮 : 高坂陽一 [自] (ジェリー・ウィリアムズ) |
|
16 |
八戸市立大館中学校 指揮 : 澁谷麻里 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
17 |
八戸市立根城中学校 指揮 : 清水大樹 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
17 |
十和田湖町立第一中学校 指揮 : 篠原由紀子 [自] (ハックビー) |
|
18 |
三戸町立三戸中学校 指揮 : 相澤真澄 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
18 |
弘前市立北辰中学校 指揮 : 油川悟 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
19 |
八戸市立白銀中学校 指揮 : 井上千鶴子 [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
20 |
八戸市立南浜中学校 指揮 : 長者久保希史子 [自] (チャイコフスキー (山本教生)) |
|
21 |
むつ市立大湊中学校 指揮 : 古川清英 [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
22 |
三沢市立第一中学校 指揮 : 佐藤佳子 [自] より 第2集 (M.アーノルド (小林久仁郎)) |
|
23 |
田舎館村立田舎館中学校 指揮 : 斎藤龍矢 [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
24 |
東北町立東北中学校 指揮 : 諏訪琢司 [自] (ハックビー) |
|
25 |
むつ市立むつ中学校 指揮 : 船澤映子 [自] (ビーアマン) |
|
26 |
八戸市立鮫中学校 指揮 : 佐藤紀子 [自] (エリクソン) |
|
27 |
むつ市立関根中学校 指揮 : 関澄子 [自] (J.S.バッハ (佐藤勉)) |
|
28 |
十和田市立三本木中学校 指揮 : 藤田亜子 [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
29 |
尾上町立尾上中学校 指揮 : 信平猛光 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
30 |
黒石市立中郷中学校 指揮 : 小林佳澄 [自] (カバレフスキー (藤田玄播)) |
|
31 |
八戸市立下長中学校 指揮 : 本田晶美 [自] (A.リード) |
|
32 |
大鰐町立大鰐中学校 指揮 : 西谷龍彦 [自] より II. リヴァイアサン・アゲンスト・クラーケン (チェザリーニ) |
|
33 |
常盤村立明徳中学校 指揮 : 鈴木良枝 [自] (天野正道) |
|
34 |
階上町立階上中学校 指揮 : 温井悠崇 [自] より I. モスクワを疾走 II. ワルツ IV. ギャロップ (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
35 |
六戸町立七百中学校 指揮 : 福田守 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
36 |
五戸町立五戸中学校 指揮 : 南澤まゆみ [自] (バルトーク (山本教生)) |
|
1 |
青森山田中学高等学校 指揮 : 塩谷晋平 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より プレリュード、アタック、リバーサイドシーン、フィナーレ (ショスタコーヴィチ (木村吉宏)) |
|
1 |
大間町立奥戸中学校・青森県立大間高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤美治 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1 |
青森県立七戸高等学校 指揮 : 入谷剛司 [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2 |
青森県立三本木高等学校 指揮 : 松村安希子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2 |
青森県立黒石高等学校 指揮 : 佐々木徹 [自] (ウィテカー) |
|
3 |
弘前学院聖愛高等学校 指揮 : 山田貴茂 [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
3 |
青森県立弘前実業高等学校 指揮 : 澤田元 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (バルトーク (仲田守)) |
|
4 |
青森県立青森南高等学校 指揮 : 今井賢 [自] より 序曲 (グリンカ (ハインズレー)) |
|
4 |
青森県立弘前南高等学校 指揮 : 毛内裕三 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (スパーク) |
|
5 |
青森県立岩木高等学校 指揮 : 川浪聡子 [自] (ホゼイ) |
|
5 |
青森県立三沢商業高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原伸二 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (天野正道) |
|
6 |
青森県立田名部高等学校 指揮 : 野坂孝雄 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
6 |
青森県立百石高等学校 指揮 : 木村歩 [自] (鍋嶋豊) |
|
7 |
八戸工業大学第一高等学校 指揮 : 中村浩治 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
7 |
青森県立青森西高等学校 指揮 : 平川達朗 [自] (スパーク) |
|
8 |
青森県立八戸北高等学校 指揮 : 佐々木孝男 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
8 |
光星学院高等学校 指揮 : 田端利則 [自] (バルトーク (山本教生)) |
|
9 |
青森県立野辺地高等学校 指揮 : 酒田健 [自] (メリロ) |
|
9 |
青森県立青森商業高等学校 指揮 : 葛西悟 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (矢代秋雄 (近藤久敦)) |
|
10 |
青森県立六戸高等学校 指揮 : 山崎学 [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (木村吉宏)) |
|
10 |
青森県立青森高等学校 指揮 : 畠山洋一 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (天野正道) |
|
11 |
青森県立弘前高等学校 指揮 : 斎藤聖一 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (A.リード) |
|
11 |
青森県立八戸西高等学校 指揮 : 菅野優子 [自] (サン=サーンス (石川喬雄)) |
|
12 |
青森県立八戸南高等学校 指揮 : 高中寿貴 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ビゼー (淀彰)) |
|
13 |
青森県立八戸商業高等学校 指揮 : 辻村誠彦 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (エシュパイ (近藤久敦)) |
|
14 |
青森県立青森東高等学校 指揮 : 澤田達司 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1 |
八戸工業高等専門学校 指揮 : 越川浩光 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2 |
弘前大学 指揮 : 三田地裕 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1 |
弘前市吹奏楽団 指揮 : 菊池浩行 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ファリャ (菊池浩行)) |
|
2 |
下北吹奏楽団 指揮 : 工藤守生 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木彰隆)) |
|
3 |
さくらアンサンブル三戸 指揮 : 工藤高明 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ホゼイ) |
|
4 |
八戸ウインドアンサンブル 指揮 : 飯島俊成 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (飯島俊成) |
|
5 |
クレールウインドオーケストラ 指揮 : 外和貴幸 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
6 |
青森吹奏楽団 指揮 : 四ッ谷光幸 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (伊福部昭 (今井聡)) |
|
7 |
マーキュリーフィルハーモニー 指揮 : 葛西悟 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (カバレフスキー (藤田玄播)) |
|
8 |
八甲田吹奏楽団 指揮 : 山崎学 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (メリロ) |
|
1 |
弘前市立北小学校 指揮 : 井澤真紀子 [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2 |
三戸町立三戸小学校 指揮 : 近藤正嗣 [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
3 |
むつ市立大平小学校 指揮 : 長倉一志 [自] (スパーク) |
|
4 |
弘前市立文京小学校 指揮 : 秋山恭子 [自] (田中賢) |
|
5 |
八戸市立城北小学校 指揮 : 類家真由美 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
6 |
八戸市立八戸小学校 指揮 : 菊池修子 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
7 |
七戸町立城南小学校 指揮 : 相馬康博 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
8 |
八戸市立田面木小学校 指揮 : 井畑英夫 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
9 |
むつ市立苫生小学校 指揮 : 西川正之 [自] (カバレフスキー (藤田玄播)) |
|
10 |
金木町立金木小学校 指揮 : 鈴木伸一郎 [自] (ジェリー・ウィリアムズ) |
|
11 |
弘前市立桔梗野小学校 指揮 : 山田晴美 [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
12 |
八戸市立柏崎小学校 指揮 : 大崎富士子 [自] (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
13 |
青森市立筒井南小学校 指揮 : 吉田幸代 [自] (オラクリン) |
|
14 |
弘前市立致遠小学校 指揮 : 田中公寿 [自] (プロコフィエフ (田崎彰)) |
|
15 |
八戸市立白銀小学校 指揮 : 種市八重子 [自] (チャンス) |