順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
七尾市立七尾東部中学校 指揮 : 米田康子 [課] (石川県B部門) : () [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1002 |
白山市立北辰中学校 指揮 : 佐武あや乃 [課] (石川県B部門) : (文部省唱歌) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1003 |
小松市立松東中学校 指揮 : 廣瀬真樹 [課] (石川県B部門) : () [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1004 |
小松市立安宅中学校 指揮 : 多田淳子 [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1005 |
小松市立芦城中学校 指揮 : 蓮井洋美 [課] (石川県B部門) : () [自] より セレクション (レハール) |
|
1006 |
小松市立国府中学校 指揮 : 辻ひかる [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1007 |
加賀市立片山津中学校 指揮 : 下出英里 [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
1008 |
七尾市立中島中学校 指揮 : 塚林賢一 [課] (石川県B部門) : () [自] (フォード) |
|
1009 |
金沢市立港中学校 指揮 : 瀧本アンナ [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] より セレクション (レハール) |
|
1010 |
金沢市立長田中学校 指揮 : 沼田幸子 [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] より セレクション (カールマン) |
|
1011 |
能登町立柳田中学校 指揮 : 濱坂寿美子 [課] (石川県B部門) : (滝廉太郎) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
1012 |
白山市立北星中学校 指揮 : 木下典子 [課] (石川県B部門) : (山田耕筰) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1013 |
金沢市立緑中学校 指揮 : 長瀬裕之 [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
1014 |
金沢市立泉中学校 指揮 : 中橋未里 [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] より バッカナール (サン=サーンス) |
|
1015 |
白山市立笠間中学校 指揮 : 小坂美保 [課] (石川県B部門) : () [自] (ハックビー) |
|
1016 |
中能登町立中能登中学校 指揮 : 森田正秀 [課] (石川県B部門) : (イングランド民謡) [自] より セレクション (ツェラー) |
|
1017 |
金沢市立城南中学校 指揮 : 本川恵美子 [課] (石川県B部門) : () [自] より セレクション (レハール) |
|
1018 |
金沢市立紫錦台中学校 指揮 : 泉百合 [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1019 |
金沢市立高岡中学校 指揮 : 荒川英之 [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1020 |
小松市立板津中学校 指揮 : 本川一也 [課] (石川県B部門) : () [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2001 |
珠洲市立緑丘中学校 指揮 : 鎌田香 [課] (石川県B部門) : () [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2002 |
穴水町立穴水中学校 指揮 : 辻口正恵 [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2003 |
金沢市立鳴和中学校 指揮 : 越中夏子 [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2004 |
金沢市立森本中学校 指揮 : 山際美子 [課] (石川県B部門) : () [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2005 |
小松市立御幸中学校 指揮 : N.N. [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2006 |
金沢市立高尾台中学校 指揮 : 吉田きみえ [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (ブロッセ) |
|
2007 |
羽咋市立羽咋中学校 指揮 : 村田裕美子 [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2008 |
志賀町立志賀中学校 指揮 : 濱村啓子 [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
2009 |
能登町立能都中学校 指揮 : 新川康子 [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (ケーネン) |
|
2010 |
加賀市立山中中学校 指揮 : 渡瀬あゆみ [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
2011 |
加賀市立橋立中学校 指揮 : 山谷由美 [課] (石川県B部門) : () [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
2012 |
かほく市立宇ノ気中学校 指揮 : 畑なつみ [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2013 |
七尾市立能登香島中学校 指揮 : 清水富美子 [課] (石川県B部門) : () [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2014 |
小松市立中海中学校 指揮 : 堀川真梨子 [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] より セレクション (ツェラー) |
|
2015 |
石川県立金沢錦丘中学校 指揮 : 中石千明 [課] (石川県B部門) : (イングランド民謡) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2016 |
小松市立丸内中学校 指揮 : 山本幸世 [課] (石川県B部門) : (滝廉太郎) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2017 |
輪島市立輪島中学校 指揮 : 菅谷明子 [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2018 |
金沢市立小将町中学校 指揮 : 土肥重夫 [課] (石川県B部門) : (スコットランド民謡) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2019 |
かほく市立河北台中学校 指揮 : 高見茂幸 [課] (石川県B部門) : (イングランド民謡) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2020 |
白山市立美川中学校 指揮 : 石林剣児 [課] (石川県B部門) : (文部省唱歌) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |