順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
新潟市立小須戸中学校 指揮 : 和田麻友美 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
1日目 2 |
上越市立春日中学校 指揮 : 安達智美 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より セレクション (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 3 |
三条市立第一中学校 指揮 : 伊藤葵美子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 4 |
新潟市立亀田中学校 指揮 : 岩﨑正法 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (シベリウス (宮川成治)) |
|
1日目 5 |
南魚沼市立六日町中学校 指揮 : 藤本暁子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 6 |
三条市立第三中学校 指揮 : 横堀緑 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ジョルダーノ (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 7 |
長岡市立南中学校 指揮 : 佐藤孝子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より I. III. IV. (レスピーギ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
1日目 8 |
長岡市立旭岡中学校 指揮 : 大久保泉 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 9 |
妙高市立新井中学校 指揮 : 金子智子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 10 |
見附市立見附中学校 指揮 : 細谷大祐 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より 1, 2, 3 (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1日目 11 |
長岡市立宮内中学校 指揮 : 岡本世史治 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 12 |
新潟市立内野中学校 指揮 : 北保生 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 13 |
見附市立西中学校 指揮 : 笠原美冬 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 14 |
新潟市立上山中学校 指揮 : 中島恵里那 [課] III : (新実徳英) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 15 |
新潟市立藤見中学校 指揮 : 太刀川隆 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より 1, 2, 4 (ピクール) |
|
1日目 16 |
長岡市立東北中学校 指揮 : 小島明子 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 17 |
新潟市立鳥屋野中学校 指揮 : 藤原優 [課] III : (新実徳英) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 18 |
新潟市立山の下中学校 指揮 : 岩﨑里子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
1日目 19 |
上越教育大学附属中学校 指揮 : 遠藤好子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1日目 20 |
新潟市立関屋中学校 指揮 : 高井久美子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (リスト (田村文生)) |
|
1日目 21 |
上越市立城西中学校 指揮 : 宮﨑次朗 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 1 |
新潟市立東石山中学校 指揮 : 風間紀由美 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 2 |
新潟市立山潟中学校 指揮 : 熊木勘治 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より 2, 3, 4 (小山清茂) |
|
2日目 3 |
加茂市立加茂中学校 指揮 : 馬場庸子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 4 |
糸魚川市立糸魚川中学校 指揮 : 小川敦子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 5 |
長岡市立堤岡中学校 指揮 : 風間徹子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 6 |
長岡市立越路中学校 指揮 : 亀貝隆 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (間宮芳生) |
|
2日目 7 |
燕市立吉田中学校 指揮 : 齋藤雅穂 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] より 4 (ショスタコーヴィチ (ライター)) |
|
2日目 8 |
上越市立城北中学校 指揮 : 内田素子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より 1, 4 (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 9 |
新潟市立新津第五中学校 指揮 : 鈴木由美子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 10 |
新潟市立早通中学校 指揮 : 佐藤文子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 11 |
小千谷市立小千谷中学校 指揮 : 山田好一 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (P.ウィリアムズ (S.ネスティコ)) |
|
2日目 12 |
新潟市立小針中学校 指揮 : 齋藤恵美 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (M.アーノルド (小峰章裕)) |
|
2日目 13 |
新発田市立猿橋中学校 指揮 : 小池紀子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より 4 (A.リード) |
|
2日目 14 |
新潟市立坂井輪中学校 指揮 : 音田彰 [課] III : (新実徳英) [自] より 1, 2, 3, 4 (レスピーギ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
2日目 15 |
南魚沼市立塩沢中学校 指揮 : 寺井友輔 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] より 1. ボルダック村のグミウェイ 2. 魔性の女アドニル 3. ラタジンスキの追跡 (ホルジンガー) |
|
2日目 16 |
燕市立燕中学校 指揮 : 袖山司 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 17 |
新潟市立白根第一中学校 指揮 : 遠見智子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 18 |
五泉市立五泉中学校 指揮 : 伊藤智美 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 19 |
新潟市立岩室中学校 指揮 : 松岡裕樹 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より まほろば、斑鳩の空、里人の踊り (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 20 |
新潟市立東新潟中学校 指揮 : 高橋淳子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (W.F.マクベス) |