順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
新潟市立小針中学校 指揮 : 齋藤恵美 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (M.アーノルド (エレビー)) |
|
2 |
五泉市立五泉中学校 指揮 : 伊藤智美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (天野正道) |
|
3 |
新潟市立西川中学校 指揮 : 宮下秀樹 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (J.S.バッハ (ライゼン)) |
|
4 |
燕市立吉田中学校 指揮 : 齋藤雅穂 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (M.アーノルド (小峰章裕)) |
|
5 |
小千谷市立小千谷中学校 指揮 : 山田好一 [課] I : (広瀬正憲) [自] より 1. ヴェレスとアラへの讃仰 2. 邪神チュジボーグと魔界の悪鬼の踊り (プロコフィエフ (星野勝彦)) |
|
6 |
上越市立城西中学校 指揮 : 吉井仁美 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
7 |
新発田市立猿橋中学校 指揮 : 小池紀子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
8 |
新潟市立早通中学校 指揮 : 佐藤文子 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
9 |
上越教育大学附属中学校 指揮 : 遠藤好子 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
10 |
新潟市立鳥屋野中学校 指揮 : 藤原優 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
11 |
新潟市立内野中学校 指揮 : 北保生 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
12 |
新潟市立山の下中学校 指揮 : 岩﨑里子 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
13 |
燕市立燕中学校 指揮 : 袖山司 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
14 |
新潟市立山潟中学校 指揮 : 長谷川祐子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1 |
糸魚川市立糸魚川中学校 指揮 : 小川敦子 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2 |
新潟市立上山中学校 指揮 : 中島恵里那 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (A.リード) |
|
3 |
新潟市立東新潟中学校 指揮 : 斎藤隆 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] より 1. ウェストミンスター賛歌 3. ケンジントン・マーチ (キャンプハウス) |
|
4 |
新潟市立下山中学校 指揮 : 稲村直輝 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (リスト (デュポン)) |
|
5 |
上越市立城北中学校 指揮 : 内田素子 [課] I : (広瀬正憲) [自] より 2、7、10、21、24、25 (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
6 |
新潟市立関屋中学校 指揮 : 高井久美子 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
7 |
妙高市立新井中学校 指揮 : 金子智子 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
8 |
上越市立春日中学校 指揮 : 柳澤淳 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
9 |
新潟市立坂井輪中学校 指揮 : 櫻澤睦夫 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] より II. IV. VI. (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
10 |
新潟市立亀田中学校 指揮 : 岩﨑正法 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
11 |
長岡市立東北中学校 指揮 : 岩澤正顕 [課] I : (広瀬正憲) [自] より 1. 眠りの森の美女のパヴァーヌ 3. パゴダの女王レドロネット 5. 妖精の園 (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
12 |
長岡市立宮内中学校 指揮 : 岡本世史治 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] より 序曲、我が心の夢、サイゴン陥落、今がこのとき (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
13 |
三条市立第三中学校 指揮 : 横堀緑 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (M.アーノルド (小峰章裕)) |
|
14 |
三条市立第一中学校 指揮 : 伊藤葵美子 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (デンツァ (後藤洋)) |
|
0 |
新潟市立坂井輪中学校 指揮 : 櫻澤睦夫 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] より II. IV. VI. (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
0 |
上越市立城北中学校 指揮 : 内田素子 [課] I : (広瀬正憲) [自] より 2、7、10、21、24、25 (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
0 |
新潟市立山の下中学校 指揮 : 岩﨑里子 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
0 |
新潟市立関屋中学校 指揮 : 高井久美子 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
0 |
上越市立城西中学校 指揮 : 吉井仁美 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
0 |
燕市立吉田中学校 指揮 : 齋藤雅穂 [課] III : (長野雄行) [自] (M.アーノルド (小峰章裕)) |
|
0 |
燕市立燕中学校 指揮 : 袖山司 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
0 |
新潟市立山潟中学校 指揮 : 長谷川祐子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (酒井格) |
|
0 |
長岡市立東北中学校 指揮 : 岩澤正顕 [課] I : (広瀬正憲) [自] より 1. 眠りの森の美女のパヴァーヌ 3. パゴダの女王レドロネット 5. 妖精の園 (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
0 |
三条市立第三中学校 指揮 : 横堀緑 [課] IV : (田嶋勉) [自] (M.アーノルド (小峰章裕)) |