順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
横浜市立奈良中学校 指揮 : 大杉美和 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (保科洋) |
|
1日目 2 |
横浜市立中山中学校 指揮 : 大胡田忠敏 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 3 |
横浜市立鶴ヶ峯中学校 指揮 : 吉田千夏 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 4 |
横浜市立大綱中学校 指揮 : 岡麻希子 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 5 |
川崎市立東橘中学校 指揮 : 飯島一樹 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 6 |
海老名市立海老名中学校 指揮 : 上髙原拓也 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (バルトーク (加養浩幸)) |
|
1日目 7 |
座間市立東中学校 指揮 : 内田良平 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] より 1・2・3 (ヘス) |
|
1日目 8 |
横浜市立六ツ川中学校 指揮 : 渡邉貴紀 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 9 |
横浜市立南戸塚中学校 指揮 : 村上武 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 10 |
相模原市立谷口中学校 指揮 : 渡辺基広 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 11 |
平塚市立浜岳中学校 指揮 : 田辺真由美 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1日目 12 |
横浜市立中川西中学校 指揮 : 荻窪崇聖 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 13 |
川崎市立稲田中学校 指揮 : 角田正臣 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 14 |
横浜市立中田中学校 指揮 : 鈴木佑輔 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 15 |
横須賀市立浦賀中学校 指揮 : 秋葉絹代 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 16 |
横浜市立境木中学校 指揮 : 市村正裕 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 17 |
横浜市立篠原中学校 指揮 : 高桑和弘 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (バルトーク (高桑和弘)) |
|
1日目 18 |
秦野市立本町中学校 指揮 : 白石篤 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
1日目 19 |
藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校 指揮 : 石井力 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 20 |
小田原市立鴨宮中学校 指揮 : 植田正 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] より 1・3・4 (レスピーギ (石津谷治法)) |
|
1日目 21 |
茅ヶ崎市立梅田中学校 指揮 : 嶋田典子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 22 |
藤沢市立湘南台中学校 指揮 : 仲嶺初美 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1日目 23 |
横浜市立本郷中学校 指揮 : 原口正一 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (田村修平) |
|
1日目 24 |
相模原市立相陽中学校 指揮 : 榊原聖人 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (マッキー) |
|
1日目 25 |
茅ヶ崎市立円蔵中学校 指揮 : 渡瀬崇行 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 26 |
横浜市立岩崎中学校 指揮 : 荒井千尋 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 27 |
川崎市立宮前平中学校 指揮 : 吉田豊美 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (リスト (田村文生)) |
|
2日目 1 |
大和市立引地台中学校 指揮 : 平松美佳 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2日目 2 |
横浜市立丸山台中学校 指揮 : 米田夕貴 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 3 |
相模原市立共和中学校 指揮 : 水野裕行 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 4 |
横浜市立戸塚中学校 指揮 : 阿部悠 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 5 |
横浜市立浜中学校 指揮 : 大友はる美 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 6 |
開成町立文命中学校 指揮 : 樋口哲生 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 7 |
横浜市立末吉中学校 指揮 : 吉積由紀子 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 8 |
横浜市立日吉台中学校 指揮 : 小鍛冶めぐみ [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 9 |
寒川町立寒川東中学校 指揮 : 鴨志田拓 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
2日目 10 |
横浜市立樽町中学校 指揮 : 須佐美樹 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] より I. V. VI. (ジルー) |
|
2日目 11 |
伊勢原市立伊勢原中学校 指揮 : 佐々木裕明 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (O.M.シュワルツ) |
|
2日目 12 |
横須賀市立大津中学校 指揮 : 木下恵一 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] より 序奏、粉屋の踊り、終幕の踊り (ファリャ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
2日目 13 |
藤沢市立六会中学校 指揮 : 池上喬之 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 14 |
川崎市立西中原中学校 指揮 : 新垣遼一郎 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (グレアム) |
|
2日目 15 |
藤沢市立長後中学校 指揮 : 宇野伸子 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 16 |
平塚市立中原中学校 指揮 : 林敦子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 17 |
川崎市立野川中学校 指揮 : 白井勧也 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 18 |
横浜市立十日市場中学校 指揮 : 明日山賢一 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 19 |
横浜市立田奈中学校 指揮 : 滝野恵子 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] より 3・2・4 (チェザリーニ) |
|
2日目 20 |
厚木市立厚木中学校 指揮 : 金子泰幸 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (バルトーク (佐藤正人)) |
|
2日目 21 |
横浜市立茅ケ崎中学校 指揮 : 三宅由美子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] より 序曲 (ワーグナー (藤田玄播)) |
|
2日目 22 |
川崎市立金程中学校 指揮 : 渡邊寿子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (中橋愛生) |