順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
郵政中央吹奏楽団 指揮 : 夏目張安 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] より 序曲 (オッフェンバック (紙谷一衛)) |
|
2 |
デアクライス・ブラスオルケスター 指揮 : 佐川聖二 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (長生淳) |
|
3 |
伊興ウインドオーケストラ 指揮 : 新谷卓 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (田中賢) |
|
4 |
多摩ウィンドシンフォニー 指揮 : 田畑仁愛 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (A.リード) |
|
5 |
あきる野市吹奏楽団 指揮 : 小玉公二 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
6 |
東京隆生吹奏楽団 指揮 : 畠田貴生 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
7 |
よつば吹奏楽団 指揮 : 三國浩平 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (長生淳) |
|
8 |
東芝府中吹奏楽団 指揮 : 上原宏 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
9 |
東京大学ブラスアカデミー 指揮 : 酒田義之佑 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (長生淳) |
|
10 |
東京シティブラスオルケスター 指揮 : 濵口大弥 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
11 |
Macs Wind Orchestra 指揮 : 宮西純 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ヴォーン=ウィリアムズ) |
|
12 |
創価グロリア吹奏楽団 指揮 : 中村睦郎 [課] V : (川合清裕) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
13 |
ミュゼ・ダール吹奏楽団 指揮 : 野上博幸 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (長生淳) |
|
14 |
早稲田吹奏楽団 指揮 : 竹内公一 [課] V : (川合清裕) [自] (天野正道) |
|
15 |
東京ブレイズ・シンフォニックバンド 指揮 : 石原嘉範 [課] V : (川合清裕) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
16 |
板橋区吹奏楽団 指揮 : 大橋晃一 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (長生淳) |
|
17 |
Soul Sonority 指揮 : 五十嵐学 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (田中賢) |
|
18 |
Say No Yes Yes 吹奏楽チーム 指揮 : 野田祐介 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (サン=サーンス (スタイガー)) |
|
19 |
Benefic 指揮 : 丸場慶人 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
20 |
TISインテックグループ楽友会 指揮 : 藤本宏行 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
21 |
日立ソリューションズ吹奏楽団 指揮 : 奥野儀光 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (スパーク) |
|
22 |
ARTHUR Symphonic Winds TOKYO 指揮 : 菅原徳太郎 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
23 |
豊島区吹奏楽団 指揮 : 大釜宏之 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] より V.サバトの夜の夢 (ベルリオーズ (八田泰一)) |
|
24 |
アンサンブル・ヴィルトゥオーソ吹奏楽団 指揮 : 齋藤允良 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
25 |
ホワイトクラウズウインドアンサンブル 指揮 : 高畠治樹 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (スッペ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
26 |
豊昭OB吹奏楽団 指揮 : 今泉北斗 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
27 |
東京ガス吹奏楽団 指揮 : 渡辺智子 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
28 |
三鷹市吹奏楽団 指揮 : 篠﨑昌敏 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
29 |
バーチュリーバ・ソサエティ 指揮 : 川村哲 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
30 |
葛飾吹奏楽団 指揮 : 津田雄二郎 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
31 |
ウインドアンサンブル青樹 指揮 : 鈴木研吾 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (マッキー) |
|
32 |
プリモアンサンブル東京 指揮 : 上原圭詞 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (朴守賢) |
|
33 |
大江戸シンフォニックウィンドオーケストラ 指揮 : 樫野哲也 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
34 |
Tokyo StackArt Wind Ensemble 指揮 : 豊川真安 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (天野正道) |
|
35 |
マシュアールウインドオーケストラ 指揮 : 川村慎敬 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (コープランド (森田一浩)) |
|
36 |
東京ウインドハーモニーオーケストラ 指揮 : 宮下隆 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
37 |
NTT東日本東京吹奏楽団 指揮 : 山田昌弘 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (天野正道) |
|
38 |
武蔵村山ウィンドアンサンブル 指揮 : 進藤潤 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
39 |
葛飾吹奏楽団ジュニアバンド 指揮 : 大貫比佐志 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (田村修平) |
|
40 |
コンセール・リベルテ・オルケストル・ドゥアルモニー 指揮 : 辻田雅史 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
41 |
足立吹奏楽団 指揮 : 酒井達哉 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
42 |
Across the Universe Wind Orchestra 指揮 : 遠山智史 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (R.W.スミス) |