順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
板橋区立志村第四中学校 指揮 : 渡辺孝子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2 |
桜美林中学校 指揮 : 生野隆久 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (G.リチャーズ) |
|
3 |
昭島市立瑞雲中学校 指揮 : 玉寄勝治 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (チャンス) |
|
4 |
板橋区立志村第五中学校 指揮 : 坂田幸子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (レハール) |
|
5 |
板橋区立志村第一中学校 指揮 : 小倉和彦 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より スラブ舞曲 (シャブリエ (山本教生)) |
|
6 |
調布市立第三中学校 指揮 : 矢萩淳 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] よろこびの讃歌 (T.タリス) |
|
7 |
青梅市立第三中学校 指揮 : 小玉公二 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (サン=サーンス) |
|
8 |
武蔵野市立第三中学校 指揮 : 中村克彦 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (ビゼー) |
|
9 |
練馬区立大泉第二中学校 指揮 : 小笠原吉秀 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より Ⅲ.ニューヨーク (ヘス) |
|
10 |
武蔵村山市立第四中学校 指揮 : 古川諭 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (ボザ) |
|
11 |
足立区立第十一中学校 指揮 : 宇野浩之 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] より 選ばれし者 (メリロ) |
|
12 |
日野市立日野第三中学校 指揮 : 古田俊光 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
13 |
東大和市立第三中学校 指揮 : 豊田聖治 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (ヒル) |
|
14 |
足立区立伊興中学校 指揮 : 廣江多恵子 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] より ギャロップ、パントマイム、エピローグ (カバレフスキー) |
|
15 |
富士見中学校 指揮 : 大坪崇 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] より ワルツ (ハチャトゥリアン) |
|
16 |
中央区立日本橋中学校 指揮 : 豊田千絵 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
17 |
小平市立小平第二中学校 指揮 : 武田雅子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
18 |
羽村市立羽村第一中学校 指揮 : 玉井長武 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] より Ⅰ、Ⅲ、Ⅳ (長生淳) |
|
19 |
葛飾区立新宿中学校 指揮 : 増田昌久 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (酒井格) |
|
20 |
創価中学校 指揮 : 向口和也 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
21 |
吉祥女子中学校 指揮 : 川端寛 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (スッペ) |
|
22 |
江東区立深川第三中学校 指揮 : 鈴木涼子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク) |
|
23 |
福生市立福生第二中学校 指揮 : 田中悦子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
24 |
練馬区立練馬中学校 指揮 : 浜本洋広 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] より Ⅰ.鶴が舞う Ⅱ.雪の川 Ⅲ.祭り (真島俊夫) |
|
25 |
小金井市立小金井第一中学校 指揮 : 大野義政 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ティケリ) |
|
26 |
世田谷区立用賀中学校 指揮 : 太田俊彌 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より バレエ音楽より Ⅰ、Ⅷ (グノー) |
|
27 |
瑞穂町立瑞穂中学校 指揮 : 瀬尾恭正 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ファー) |
|
28 |
豊島区立池袋中学校 指揮 : 村上利憲 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
29 |
江戸川女子中学校 指揮 : 佐野直樹 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (レハール) |
|
30 |
多摩市立鶴牧中学校 指揮 : 高倉明 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ヤコブ・デ=ハーン) |
|
31 |
日野市立三沢中学校 指揮 : 萩原絵理子 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (酒井格) |
|
32 |
板橋区立桜川中学校 指揮 : 齋藤厚子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (レスピーギ) |
|
33 |
足立区立蒲原中学校 指揮 : 上岡祥邦 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] より Ⅰ.地獄篇 (R.W.スミス) |
|
34 |
武蔵村山市立第五中学校 指揮 : 藤枝秀彰 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] より バレエ音楽より Ⅰ、Ⅲ、Ⅶ (グノー) |
|
35 |
板橋区立板橋第一中学校 指揮 : 藤村路代 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より 選ばれし者 (メリロ) |
|
36 |
大田区立東調布中学校 指揮 : 上野教子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
37 |
八王子市立川口中学校 指揮 : 牧野光良 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (J. ケネディ) |
|
38 |
目黒区立第七中学校 指揮 : 大関英 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より カステーリャの踊り (マスネ) |
|
39 |
小平市立小平第六中学校 指揮 : 澤矢康宏 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より Ⅱ.神秘 Ⅲ.剣の達人 (J.バーンズ) |
|
40 |
小平市立小平第三中学校 指揮 : 中村睦郎 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
41 |
青山学院中等部 指揮 : 原田大雪 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
42 |
板橋区立赤塚第三中学校 指揮 : 殿塚利江 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (天野正道) |
|
43 |
足立区立第十四中学校 指揮 : 松田真紀子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
44 |
八王子市立由井中学校 指揮 : 田中秀幸 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ウォルトン (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
45 |
町田市立町田第一中学校 指揮 : 鈴木康之 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
46 |
台東区立御徒町台東中学校 指揮 : 直井大輔 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (レハール) |
|
47 |
江戸川区立南葛西中学校 指揮 : 祁荅院美代 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (グールド) |