順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
郵政中央吹奏楽団 指揮 : 紙谷一衞 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (チャイコフスキー (紙谷一衛)) |
|
2 |
ARTHUR Symphonic Winds TOKYO 指揮 : 菅原徳太郎 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (ヘス) |
|
3 |
Say No Yes Yes 吹奏楽チーム 指揮 : 野田祐介 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (ズデクリク) |
|
4 |
デアクライス・ブラスオルケスター 指揮 : 佐川聖二 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] (天野正道) |
|
5 |
Benefic 指揮 : 丸場慶人 [課] V : (谷地村博人) [自] (ボロディン (丸場慶人)) |
|
6 |
ル・ノワールウインドオーケストラ 指揮 : 濱本広洋 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
7 |
あきる野市吹奏楽団 指揮 : 小玉公二 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
8 |
大江戸シンフォニックウィンドオーケストラ 指揮 : 樫野哲也 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (今村愛紀) |
|
9 |
バーチュリーバ・ソサエティ 指揮 : 川村哲 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (チャイコフスキー (淀彰)) |
|
10 |
伊興ウインドオーケストラ 指揮 : 新谷卓 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ボック (杉本幸一)) |
|
11 |
Macs Wind Orchestra 指揮 : 宮西純 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (メリロ) |
|
12 |
NTT東日本東京吹奏楽団 指揮 : 山田昌弘 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (井澗昌樹) |
|
13 |
板橋区吹奏楽団 指揮 : 大橋晃一 [課] V : (谷地村博人) [自] (長生淳) |
|
14 |
葛飾吹奏楽団 指揮 : 津田雄二郎 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
15 |
豊島区吹奏楽団 指揮 : 大釜宏之 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
16 |
東京ガス吹奏楽団 指揮 : 渡辺智子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (デ=メイ) |
|
17 |
Tres Academy 吹奏楽団 指揮 : 西村祐哉 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (メリロ) |
|
18 |
コンセール・リベルテ・オルケストル・ドゥアルモニー 指揮 : 辻田雅史 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
19 |
学習院ウィンドアンサンブル 指揮 : 岩下光樹 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
20 |
葛飾吹奏楽団ジュニアバンド 指揮 : 雲井正浩 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
21 |
Tokyo StackArt Wind Ensemble 指揮 : 豊川真安 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
22 |
東京大学ブラスアカデミー 指揮 : 坂本陽太郎 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スパーク) |
|
23 |
ホワイトクラウズウインドアンサンブル 指揮 : 岩尾和樹 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (バルトーク (山本教生)) |
|
24 |
Soul Sonority 指揮 : 五十嵐学 [課] V : (谷地村博人) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (福島弘和・森田一浩)) |
|
25 |
東綾瀬ウインドオーケストラ 指揮 : 長田浩樹 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
26 |
杉並ウインドハーモニーアンサンブル 指揮 : 金澤健一 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
27 |
三鷹市吹奏楽団 指揮 : 田中亮 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (C.コリア (真島俊夫)) |
|
28 |
Ikelute Wind Camp 指揮 : 髙橋亮平 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (ウィーラン (ストロメン)) |
|
29 |
東芝府中吹奏楽団 指揮 : 上原宏 [課] V : (谷地村博人) [自] (ブロッセ (P.ニエバ)) |
|
30 |
多摩ウィンドシンフォニー 指揮 : 浦野啓介 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (酒井格) |
|
31 |
創価グロリア吹奏楽団 指揮 : 中村睦郎 [課] V : (谷地村博人) [自] (バルトーク (小澤俊朗)) |
|
32 |
マシュアールウインドオーケストラ 指揮 : 川村慎敬 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
33 |
東京ブレイズ・シンフォニックバンド 指揮 : 須藤嘉範 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (長生淳) |
|
34 |
Across the Universe Wind Orchestra 指揮 : 遠山智史 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
35 |
東京シティブラスオルケスター 指揮 : 濵口大弥 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スパーク) |
|
36 |
プリモアンサンブル東京 指揮 : 上原圭詞 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
37 |
日立ソリューションズ吹奏楽団 指揮 : 境野達男 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
38 |
ミュゼ・ダール吹奏楽団 指揮 : 野上博幸 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (長生淳) |
|
39 |
東京隆生吹奏楽団 指揮 : 畠田貴生 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
40 |
足立吹奏楽団 指揮 : 酒井達哉 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (天野正道) |
|
41 |
東京ウインドハーモニーオーケストラ 指揮 : 宮下隆 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
42 |
早稲田吹奏楽団 指揮 : 竹内公一 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |