順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
千葉県安房西高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 2 |
千葉県立君津高等学校 指揮 : [自] (和田薫) |
|
1日目 3 |
千葉県立安房高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 4 |
千葉県立流山おおたかの森高等学校 指揮 : [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 5 |
千葉県立松戸高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 6 |
千葉県立柏中央高等学校 指揮 : 齋藤佳子 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 7 |
千葉県立千城台高等学校 指揮 : [自] (ロメイン) |
|
1日目 8 |
中央学院高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 9 |
東葉高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 10 |
千葉県立印旛明誠高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 11 |
日本体育大学柏高等学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 12 |
千葉県立匝瑳高等学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 13 |
千葉県立沼南高柳高等学校 指揮 : [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク) |
|
1日目 14 |
千葉県立佐原高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 15 |
千葉県立白井高等学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 16 |
千葉県立検見川高等学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 17 |
二松学舎大学附属柏高等学校 指揮 : [自] (ムソルグスキー) |
|
1日目 18 |
千葉県立浦安高等学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 19 |
千葉県立船橋二和高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 20 |
千葉県立千葉南高等学校 指揮 : 村上仁崇 [自] より III. (三善晃 (村上仁崇)) |
|
1日目 21 |
千葉県立柏の葉高等学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 22 |
成田高等学校・同付属中学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 23 |
千葉県立船橋啓明高等学校 指揮 : 田中昌世 [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 24 |
日出学園中学校・高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 25 |
千葉県立市川南高等学校 指揮 : [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
1日目 26 |
千葉県立柏南高等学校 指揮 : [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 27 |
千葉県立九十九里高等学校 指揮 : [自] (鹿野草平) |
|
1日目 28 |
千葉県立津田沼高等学校 指揮 : [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 29 |
千葉県立安房拓心高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 30 |
千葉県立大多喜高等学校 指揮 : [自] (プッチーニ) |
|
1日目 31 |
千葉県立佐原白楊高等学校 指揮 : [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
1日目 32 |
千葉県立松尾高等学校 指揮 : 嶋田慎 [自] より Ⅰ.ゴーストトレイン,Ⅱ.駅にて,Ⅲ.ザ・モチーヴ・レヴォリューション (ウィテカー) |
|
1日目 33 |
東京学館高等学校 指揮 : [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
1日目 34 |
松戸市立松戸高等学校 指揮 : 橋本匡 [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 35 |
千葉県立千葉女子高等学校 指揮 : 安重稔 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 36 |
千葉県立大網高等学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 37 |
聖徳大学附属女子中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 進藤初男 [自] より シシ神の森,TA・TA・RI・GA・MI,黄泉の世界 (久石譲 (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 38 |
千葉県立東金商業高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 39 |
千葉県立多古高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 40 |
千葉県立東葛飾高等学校 指揮 : [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 41 |
千葉県立船橋芝山高等学校 指揮 : [自] より Ⅳ,Ⅴ,Ⅵ (コダーイ) |
|
2日目 1 |
千葉県立若松高等学校 指揮 : [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 2 |
茂原北陵高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 3 |
千葉県立流山南高等学校 指揮 : [自] (久石譲) |
|
2日目 4 |
千葉聖心高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 5 |
昭和学院中学校・高等学校 指揮 : [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク) |
|
2日目 6 |
千葉経済大学附属高等学校 指揮 : [自] (ウィーラン) |
|
2日目 7 |
千葉市立稲毛高等学校・附属中学校 指揮 : [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 8 |
千葉商科大学付属高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 9 |
千葉県立旭農業高等学校 指揮 : [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 10 |
和洋国府台女子高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 11 |
千葉県立実籾高等学校 指揮 : [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 12 |
千葉県立木更津高等学校 指揮 : [自] (松下倫士) |
|
2日目 13 |
千葉県立薬園台高等学校 指揮 : [自] (鹿野草平) |
|
2日目 14 |
渋谷教育学園幕張高等学校 指揮 : [自] (近藤礼隆) |
|
2日目 15 |
千葉県立銚子高等学校 指揮 : [自] より Ⅰ,Ⅱ,Ⅲ (高橋宏樹) |
|
2日目 16 |
芝浦工業大学柏高等学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 17 |
千葉県立一宮商業高等学校 指揮 : [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
2日目 18 |
千葉県立長生高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 19 |
千葉県立松戸馬橋高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 20 |
我孫子二階堂高等学校 指揮 : [自] より Ⅰ,Ⅱ,Ⅴ (バルトーク) |
|
2日目 21 |
千葉県立成田北高等学校 指揮 : [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 22 |
千葉県立市原八幡高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 23 |
千葉県立磯辺高等学校 指揮 : [自] (グリエール) |
|
2日目 24 |
千葉県立小見川高等学校 指揮 : [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 25 |
千葉県立四街道北高等学校 指揮 : [自] (鹿野草平) |
|
2日目 26 |
東京学館浦安高等学校 指揮 : [自] (メリロ) |
|
2日目 27 |
千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 指揮 : 田嶋康平 [自] (ピクール) |
|
2日目 28 |
千葉県立東金高等学校 指揮 : [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
2日目 29 |
秀明大学学校教師学部附属秀明八千代高等学校 指揮 : 池永晃典 [自] より ~リヴァイズドエディション~ (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 30 |
千葉県立国分高等学校 指揮 : 山﨑里花 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 31 |
千葉県立野田中央高等学校 指揮 : [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 32 |
日本大学習志野高等学校 指揮 : [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 33 |
植草学園大学附属高等学校 指揮 : [自] より セレクション (ツェラー) |
|
2日目 34 |
千葉学芸高等学校 指揮 : [自] (F.シュミット) |
|
2日目 35 |
千葉県立我孫子東高等学校 指揮 : [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
2日目 36 |
千葉県立土気高等学校 指揮 : [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 37 |
東海大学付属浦安高等学校 指揮 : [自] (エネスコ) |
|
2日目 38 |
千葉県立君津商業高等学校 指揮 : [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 39 |
千葉県立長狭高等学校 指揮 : [自] (コープランド) |
|
2日目 40 |
千葉日本大学第一高等学校 指揮 : 葛馬雅裕 [自] より プレリュード,トッカータ (ラヴェル (小野寺真)) |
|
1 |
松戸市立松戸高等学校 指揮 : 橋本匡 [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2 |
千葉県立千葉南高等学校 指揮 : 村上仁崇 [自] より III. (三善晃 (村上仁崇)) |
|
3 |
中央学院高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
4 |
千葉県立千葉女子高等学校 指揮 : 安重稔 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
5 |
千葉県立松尾高等学校 指揮 : 嶋田慎 [自] より Ⅰ.ゴーストトレイン,Ⅱ.駅にて,Ⅲ.ザ・モチーヴ・レヴォリューション (ウィテカー) |
|
6 |
千葉日本大学第一高等学校 指揮 : 葛馬雅裕 [自] より プレリュード,トッカータ (ラヴェル (小野寺真)) |
|
7 |
千葉県立印旛明誠高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
8 |
秀明大学学校教師学部附属秀明八千代高等学校 指揮 : 池永晃典 [自] より ~リヴァイズドエディション~ (樽屋雅徳) |
|
9 |
千葉県立船橋啓明高等学校 指揮 : 田中昌世 [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
10 |
千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 指揮 : 田嶋康平 [自] (ピクール) |
|
11 |
千葉県立柏南高等学校 指揮 : [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
12 |
千葉県立柏中央高等学校 指揮 : 齋藤佳子 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
13 |
聖徳大学附属女子中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 進藤初男 [自] より シシ神の森,TA・TA・RI・GA・MI,黄泉の世界 (久石譲 (森田一浩)) |
|
14 |
千葉県立国分高等学校 指揮 : 山﨑里花 [自] (福島弘和) |