順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
市川市立南新浜小学校 指揮 : [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1日目 2 |
習志野市立実籾小学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 3 |
柏市立柏第三小学校 指揮 : [自] (ウィーラン) |
|
1日目 4 |
我孫子市立新木小学校 指揮 : [自] (ソーシード) |
|
1日目 5 |
柏市立酒井根東小学校 指揮 : [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
1日目 6 |
船橋市立法典小学校 指揮 : [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 7 |
浦安市立日の出南小学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 8 |
市川市立大柏小学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 9 |
柏市立高柳小学校 指揮 : [自] (讃美歌) |
|
1日目 10 |
柏市立高田小学校 指揮 : [自] (足立正) |
|
1日目 11 |
市川市立幸小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 12 |
柏市立柏第一小学校 指揮 : [自] (チャッタウェイ) |
|
1日目 13 |
柏市立増尾西小学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 14 |
船橋市立八栄小学校 指揮 : [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 15 |
柏市立柏第二小学校 指揮 : [自] (メンケン) |
|
1日目 16 |
市川市立新井小学校 指揮 : [自] (足立正) |
|
1日目 17 |
習志野市立鷺沼小学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 18 |
柏市立土小学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 19 |
松戸市立馬橋小学校 指揮 : [自] ホワイトリーフ・ヒル (タッカー) |
|
1日目 20 |
浦安市立舞浜小学校 指揮 : [自] (リーヴァイ) |
|
1日目 21 |
柏市立柏第五小学校 指揮 : [自] (J.S.バッハ) |
|
1日目 22 |
習志野市立秋津小学校 指揮 : [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 23 |
習志野市立実花小学校 指揮 : [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 24 |
船橋市立習志野台第一小学校 指揮 : [自] (清水大輔) |
|
1日目 25 |
習志野市立屋敷小学校 指揮 : [自] (久石譲・木村弓) |
|
1日目 26 |
松戸市立新松戸南小学校 指揮 : [自] (足立正) |
|
1日目 27 |
柏市立西原小学校 指揮 : [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 28 |
柏市立旭小学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 1 |
鎌ケ谷市立鎌ケ谷小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 2 |
習志野市立藤崎小学校 指揮 : [自] (ガーシュウィン) |
|
2日目 3 |
柏市立柏第七小学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 4 |
我孫子市立湖北台東小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウィーニー) |
|
2日目 5 |
柏市立田中小学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 6 |
船橋市立行田西小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 7 |
船橋市立高根東小学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 8 |
聖徳大学附属小学校 指揮 : [自] (檜貝道郎) |
|
2日目 9 |
市川市立南行徳小学校 指揮 : [自] (石毛里佳) |
|
2日目 10 |
船橋市立西海神小学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 11 |
船橋市立三咲小学校 指揮 : [自] (久石譲) |
|
2日目 12 |
松戸市立小金小学校 指揮 : [自] (チャッタウェイ) |
|
2日目 13 |
野田市立東部小学校 指揮 : [自] (足立正) |
|
2日目 14 |
柏市立光ヶ丘小学校 指揮 : [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
2日目 15 |
市川市立信篤小学校 指揮 : [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 16 |
柏市立旭東小学校 指揮 : [自] (ロヴァット=クーパー) |
|
2日目 17 |
我孫子市立我孫子第四小学校 指揮 : [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 18 |
松戸市立北部小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 19 |
習志野市立東習志野小学校 指揮 : [自] (加藤大輝) |
|
2日目 20 |
柏市立松葉第二小学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 21 |
船橋市立葛飾小学校 指揮 : [自] (郷間幹男) |
|
2日目 22 |
船橋市立古和釜小学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 23 |
柏市立柏第八小学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 24 |
柏市立中原小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 25 |
柏市立藤心小学校 指揮 : [自] (ヤコブ・デ=ハーン) |
|
2日目 26 |
船橋市立海神南小学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 27 |
柏市立柏の葉小学校 指揮 : [自] (高橋宏樹) |