順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
柏市立酒井根中学校 指揮 : 犬塚禎浩 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (天野正道) |
|
0 |
松戸市立第一中学校 指揮 : 長谷川清文 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 1 |
船橋市立二宮中学校 指揮 : 川上裕子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 2 |
市川市立第二中学校 指揮 : 山﨑祐太 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 松林での情景、ロシアの踊り、王子とこんぺい糖の精の踊り (チャイコフスキー (石津谷治法)) |
|
1日目 3 |
千葉市立山王中学校 指揮 : 加藤千曙 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 4 |
柏市立柏中学校 指揮 : 永井綾 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 5 |
習志野市立第二中学校 指揮 : 後平剛 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (石津谷治法、中原達彦)) |
|
1日目 6 |
習志野市立第七中学校 指揮 : 皆川直子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 7 |
市川市立福栄中学校 指揮 : 栗嶋駿志 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 8 |
千葉市立草野中学校 指揮 : 髙橋暖 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] より I,III,IV (アッペルモント) |
|
1日目 9 |
市原市立国分寺台西中学校 指揮 : 野口敬史 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 10 |
市川市立第八中学校 指揮 : 諏訪貴士 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (保科洋) |
|
1日目 11 |
市原市立ちはら台南中学校 指揮 : 飯田泰俊 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 12 |
我孫子市立我孫子中学校 指揮 : 矢後晶子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 1, 2, 3 (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 13 |
松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 指揮 : 本田冬梨 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ウィーラン (建部知弘)) |
|
1日目 14 |
柏市立松葉中学校 指揮 : 槌屋百合香 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 1, 4 (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 15 |
柏市立柏第四中学校 指揮 : 横田和子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 16 |
山武市立山武南中学校 指揮 : 石崎智子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ガーシュウィン (山里佐和子)) |
|
1日目 17 |
千葉市立小中台中学校 指揮 : 玉城秀晃 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より セレクション (ヴェルディ (山里佐和子)) |
|
1日目 18 |
船橋市立習志野台中学校 指揮 : 橋本麻子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (ソマーズ)) |
|
1日目 19 |
旭市立第二中学校 指揮 : 岡田美佐江 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (フェルラン) |
|
2日目 1 |
千葉市立花園中学校 指揮 : 菅生麻里絵 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 2 |
八千代市立高津中学校 指揮 : 齋木雅樹 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 3 |
市原市立ちはら台西中学校 指揮 : 岡本真知子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
2日目 4 |
茂原市立茂原中学校 指揮 : 吉森尚子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (久石譲・木村弓 (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 5 |
東庄町立東庄中学校 指揮 : 菖蒲沢真知子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 6 |
八千代市立萱田中学校 指揮 : 加藤真弓 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 7 |
佐倉市立西志津中学校 指揮 : 水野博文 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
2日目 8 |
四街道市立四街道西中学校 指揮 : 川勝典子 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 9 |
山武市立成東東中学校 指揮 : 山本君雄 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
2日目 10 |
白井市立大山口中学校 指揮 : 肥後真理子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 11 |
松戸市立第四中学校 指揮 : 須藤卓眞 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 12 |
野田市立南部中学校 指揮 : 金子孝澄 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2日目 13 |
松戸市立第五中学校 指揮 : 今奈己子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (グレアム) |
|
2日目 14 |
千葉市立打瀬中学校 指揮 : 垣野内将貴 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] より 1, 2, 3 (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 15 |
松戸市立古ケ崎中学校 指揮 : 永原久美 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 16 |
浦安市立美浜中学校 指揮 : 坂井剛史 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 17 |
市川市立第七中学校 指揮 : 金井清 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 18 |
成田市立公津の杜中学校 指揮 : 渡邉洋司 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 19 |
千葉市立蘇我中学校 指揮 : 加藤聡子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 1 |
鎌ケ谷市立第三中学校 指揮 : 中風ルミ子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (久石譲 (森田一浩)) |
|
3日目 2 |
八街市立八街中学校 指揮 : 林芙由子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (W.シューマン) |
|
3日目 3 |
八千代市立大和田中学校 指揮 : 大塚智也 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
3日目 4 |
東金市立東金中学校 指揮 : 田中淳一郎 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
3日目 5 |
佐倉市立佐倉中学校 指揮 : 砂押裕介 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
3日目 6 |
松戸市立第二中学校 指揮 : 岡田由枝 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
3日目 7 |
千葉市立有吉中学校 指揮 : 袴田あやの [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
3日目 8 |
茂原市立冨士見中学校 指揮 : 柴田紋果 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
3日目 9 |
流山市立南部中学校 指揮 : 宮田千慧 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (森田一浩)) |
|
3日目 10 |
大網白里市立大網中学校 指揮 : 佐藤誠治 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (天野正道) |
|
3日目 11 |
浦安市立浦安中学校 指揮 : 後藤みゆき [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 12 |
柏市立西原中学校 指揮 : 西玲子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
3日目 13 |
麗澤中学校 指揮 : 菱山浩一 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (マッキー) |
|
3日目 14 |
習志野市立第四中学校 指揮 : 村上円香 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
3日目 15 |
野田市立北部中学校 指揮 : 森田健司 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
3日目 16 |
浦安市立日の出中学校 指揮 : 内田有美 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
3日目 17 |
鎌ケ谷市立第二中学校 指揮 : 宮下紘明 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 18 |
白井市立七次台中学校 指揮 : 篠田和俊 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
3日目 19 |
香取市立小見川中学校 指揮 : 遠藤友博 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
4日目 1 |
鎌ケ谷市立鎌ケ谷中学校 指揮 : 小野裕子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
4日目 2 |
富里市立富里中学校 指揮 : 吉田知宏 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 1, 2, 3 (ショスタコーヴィチ (石津谷治法)) |
|
4日目 3 |
松戸市立小金中学校 指揮 : 上村二三子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
4日目 4 |
佐倉市立志津中学校 指揮 : 伊藤香緒里 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (グラズノフ (鈴木英史)) |
|
4日目 5 |
長生村立長生中学校 指揮 : 坪井雅恵 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
4日目 6 |
千葉市立おゆみ野南中学校 指揮 : 芳野洋子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
4日目 7 |
船橋市立法田中学校 指揮 : 眞田珠生 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
4日目 8 |
柏市立豊四季中学校 指揮 : 金久保美奈子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (保科洋) |
|
4日目 9 |
松戸市立第三中学校 指揮 : 渡辺秀文 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
4日目 10 |
鴨川市立鴨川中学校 指揮 : 国本玲子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
4日目 11 |
我孫子市立布佐中学校 指揮 : 青井眞吾 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (サラサーテ (後藤洋)) |
|
4日目 12 |
市川市立第五中学校 指揮 : 忠地健太 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (チャイコフスキー (淀彰)) |
|
4日目 13 |
浦安市立富岡中学校 指揮 : 渥美昌彦 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] より セレクション III,I,IV (ラフマニノフ (福島弘和)) |
|
4日目 14 |
我孫子市立白山中学校 指揮 : 池田美越 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
4日目 15 |
茂原市立東中学校 指揮 : 篠崎佳生里 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
4日目 16 |
松戸市立常盤平中学校 指揮 : 伊原茉里 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
4日目 17 |
柏市立柏第二中学校 指揮 : 彦坂温子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
4日目 18 |
四街道市立四街道中学校 指揮 : 小川優 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
4日目 19 |
船橋市立海神中学校 指揮 : 金谷未華 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (長生淳) |
|
5日目 1 |
市川中学校 指揮 : 宮田一平 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (ウィーラン (建部知弘)) |
|
5日目 2 |
柏市立逆井中学校 指揮 : 佐藤泉 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
5日目 3 |
松戸市立牧野原中学校 指揮 : 大木恵理子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
5日目 4 |
野田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 杉﨑幸恵 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
5日目 5 |
柏市立柏第五中学校 指揮 : 磯野範子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
5日目 6 |
千葉市立幕張西中学校 指揮 : 平野仁 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
5日目 7 |
成田市立成田中学校 指揮 : 芦田旬子 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
5日目 8 |
松戸市立六実中学校 指揮 : 河合一富 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
5日目 9 |
市川市立下貝塚中学校 指揮 : 小谷由季子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 第1楽章 (ショスタコーヴィチ (伊藤康英)) |
|
5日目 10 |
船橋市立坪井中学校 指揮 : 河合知子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
5日目 11 |
習志野市立第五中学校 指揮 : 中山岳 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] より 夜明け、全員の踊り (ラヴェル (小野寺真)) |
|
5日目 12 |
浦安市立堀江中学校 指揮 : 安岐美香 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
5日目 13 |
市川市立高谷中学校 指揮 : 森出春美 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (A.リード) |
|
5日目 14 |
市川市立妙典中学校 指揮 : 善木健仁 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
5日目 15 |
柏市立高柳中学校 指揮 : 石川奈美 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
5日目 16 |
流山市立南流山中学校 指揮 : 前場拓志 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
5日目 17 |
松戸市立小金南中学校 指揮 : 栢木幸宏 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (ウィーラン (建部知弘)) |
|
5日目 18 |
柏市立光ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 宮本梨沙 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (スパーク) |
|
5日目 19 |
船橋市立旭中学校 指揮 : 鈴木正法 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |