順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
船橋市立金杉台小学校 指揮 : [自] (内藤友樹) |
|
1日目 2 |
習志野市立実花小学校 指揮 : 村山和幸 [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 3 |
柏市立柏第三小学校 指揮 : 生田敏江 [自] より II. III. (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1日目 4 |
船橋市立坪井小学校 指揮 : [自] (コーディル) |
|
1日目 5 |
船橋市立塚田小学校 指揮 : [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 6 |
松戸市立八ケ崎小学校 指揮 : [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 7 |
船橋市立行田西小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 8 |
柏市立高柳西小学校 指揮 : [自] (讃美歌) |
|
1日目 9 |
柏市立高柳小学校 指揮 : 伊藤雅代 [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 10 |
柏市立藤心小学校 指揮 : 佐藤周平 [自] (岡野貞一 (後藤洋)) |
|
1日目 11 |
柏市立大津ケ丘第一小学校 指揮 : [自] (和田直也) |
|
1日目 12 |
船橋市立習志野台第一小学校 指揮 : [自] (ヤコブ・デ=ハーン) |
|
1日目 13 |
浦安市立舞浜小学校 指揮 : [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 14 |
船橋市立法典小学校 指揮 : [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 15 |
柏市立松葉第二小学校 指揮 : [自] (小山清茂) |
|
1日目 16 |
市川市立幸小学校 指揮 : 山本美佳 [自] (ドス) |
|
1日目 17 |
旭市立中央小学校 指揮 : [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 18 |
柏市立増尾西小学校 指揮 : [自] (岡野貞一) |
|
1日目 19 |
流山市立向小金小学校 指揮 : [自] (富士原裕章) |
|
1日目 20 |
習志野市立秋津小学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 21 |
市川市立新井小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 22 |
市川市立南新浜小学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 23 |
市川市立信篤小学校 指揮 : 塚田有希子 [自] (内藤友樹) |
|
1日目 24 |
船橋市立古和釜小学校 指揮 : [自] (ジョヴァンニーニ) |
|
1日目 25 |
習志野市立藤崎小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウィーニー) |
|
1日目 26 |
東庄町立笹川小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 27 |
我孫子市立高野山小学校 指揮 : [自] (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) |
|
1日目 28 |
柏市立光ヶ丘小学校 指揮 : 増田有宏 [自] より 〈2011年版〉 (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 29 |
聖徳大学附属小学校 指揮 : [自] ガーシュウィン・コレクション (ガーシュウィン) |
|
1日目 30 |
我孫子市立我孫子第四小学校 指揮 : 笠井明子 [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
1日目 31 |
柏市立酒井根東小学校 指揮 : 戸塚千穂 [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 32 |
柏市立中原小学校 指揮 : [自] (足立正) |
|
1日目 33 |
柏市立柏第五小学校 指揮 : [自] (C.ウィリアムズ) |
|
2日目 1 |
松戸市立小金小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 2 |
浦安市立日の出小学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 3 |
習志野市立鷺沼小学校 指揮 : [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
2日目 4 |
船橋市立八栄小学校 指揮 : 渡邉江里子 [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 5 |
柏市立柏第二小学校 指揮 : 青木恭子 [自] (内藤友樹) |
|
2日目 6 |
柏市立西原小学校 指揮 : [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 7 |
東金市立鴇嶺小学校 指揮 : [自] ソーラン幻想 (林紘史) |
|
2日目 8 |
船橋市立西海神小学校 指揮 : [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 9 |
船橋市立高根東小学校 指揮 : 木内紀子 [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 10 |
我孫子市立新木小学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 11 |
我孫子市立布佐南小学校 指揮 : [自] (ハックビー) |
|
2日目 12 |
船橋市立三山東小学校 指揮 : [自] (江原大介) |
|
2日目 13 |
柏市立土小学校 指揮 : [自] (讃美歌) |
|
2日目 14 |
習志野市立東習志野小学校 指揮 : 冨田政芳 [自] (大栗裕) |
|
2日目 15 |
柏市立富勢小学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 16 |
習志野市立屋敷小学校 指揮 : [自] (讃美歌) |
|
2日目 17 |
船橋市立海神南小学校 指揮 : [自] (足立正) |
|
2日目 18 |
市川市立柏井小学校 指揮 : [自] (ヤコブ・デ=ハーン) |
|
2日目 19 |
市川市立大柏小学校 指揮 : [自] (清水大輔) |
|
2日目 20 |
浦安市立日の出南小学校 指揮 : [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
2日目 21 |
松戸市立新松戸南小学校 指揮 : [自] (ハックビー) |
|
2日目 22 |
松戸市立馬橋小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウィーニー) |
|
2日目 23 |
柏市立旭小学校 指揮 : [自] (レハール) |
|
2日目 24 |
柏市立酒井根西小学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 25 |
船橋市立三咲小学校 指揮 : [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 26 |
柏市立田中小学校 指揮 : [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 27 |
柏市立高田小学校 指揮 : 小川尚子 [自] (スウィーニー) |
|
2日目 28 |
我孫子市立根戸小学校 指揮 : [自] (スパーク) |
|
2日目 29 |
市川市立南行徳小学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 30 |
柏市立柏第一小学校 指揮 : 沼波千賀子 [自] (チャッタウェイ) |
|
2日目 31 |
松戸市立相模台小学校 指揮 : [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2日目 32 |
柏市立旭東小学校 指揮 : [自] (ホーベン) |
|
2日目 33 |
柏市立柏第八小学校 指揮 : 野崎照代 [自] (福島弘和) |