順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
千葉県立国分高等学校 指揮 : 津田雄二郎 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 2 |
千葉県立松戸高等学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 3 |
市原中央高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 4 |
千葉県立匝瑳高等学校 指揮 : [自] (長生淳) |
|
1日目 5 |
千葉県立佐原白楊高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 6 |
千葉県立佐倉東高等学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
1日目 7 |
千葉県立松戸馬橋高等学校 指揮 : [自] より セレクション (レハール) |
|
1日目 8 |
千葉県立九十九里高等学校 指揮 : [自] (清水大輔) |
|
1日目 9 |
千葉県立柏井高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 10 |
東邦大学付属東邦高等学校 指揮 : [自] (讃美歌) |
|
1日目 11 |
千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 指揮 : [自] (ウィルビー) |
|
1日目 12 |
中央学院高等学校 指揮 : [自] (ロメイン) |
|
1日目 13 |
日出学園中学・高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 14 |
千葉県安房西高等学校 指揮 : [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
1日目 15 |
千葉県立君津商業高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 16 |
千葉県立千葉工業高等学校 指揮 : [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 17 |
千葉学芸高等学校 指揮 : [自] (マスカーニ) |
|
1日目 18 |
千葉県立松戸向陽高等学校 指揮 : [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 19 |
千葉県立市原高等学校 指揮 : [自] より 木星 (ホルスト) |
|
1日目 20 |
千葉県立長狭高等学校 指揮 : [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
1日目 21 |
千葉県立実籾高等学校 指揮 : [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
1日目 22 |
千葉県立大多喜高等学校 指揮 : 菅根早苗 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 23 |
千葉日本大学第一高等学校 指揮 : 葛馬雅裕 [自] (ドビュッシー (小野寺真)) |
|
1日目 24 |
植草学園大学附属高等学校 指揮 : [自] (グラステイル) |
|
1日目 25 |
成田高等学校 指揮 : [自] (石毛里佳) |
|
1日目 26 |
松戸市立松戸高等学校 指揮 : 橋本匡 [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 27 |
和洋国府台女子高等学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 28 |
千葉県立白井高等学校 指揮 : [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
1日目 29 |
千葉県立市川南高等学校 指揮 : 森友理恵 [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
1日目 30 |
柏日体高等学校 指揮 : [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 31 |
千葉県立小見川高等学校 指揮 : [自] より 粉屋の踊り、終幕の踊り (ファリャ) |
|
1日目 32 |
二松学舎大学附属柏高等学校 指揮 : [自] より 第3幕 (プッチーニ) |
|
1日目 33 |
千葉県立長生高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 34 |
千葉明徳高等学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 35 |
千葉県立検見川高等学校 指揮 : [自] (バルトーク) |
|
1日目 36 |
千葉県立磯辺高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 1 |
千葉県立松尾高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 2 |
千葉聖心高等学校 指揮 : [自] (ケルト民謡) |
|
2日目 3 |
昭和学院中学・高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 4 |
千葉県立浦安高等学校 指揮 : [自] (プッチーニ) |
|
2日目 5 |
千葉県立君津高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福田洋介) |
|
2日目 6 |
千葉県立成田北高等学校 指揮 : [自] より 序曲 (ジョプリン) |
|
2日目 7 |
千葉県立千葉女子高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 8 |
千葉県立佐倉西高等学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 9 |
東海大学付属浦安高等学校 指揮 : 古谷知永 [自] (ドヴォルザーク (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 10 |
千葉県立柏中央高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤尚貴 [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
2日目 11 |
千葉県立八千代東高等学校 指揮 : [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 12 |
千葉県立船橋二和高等学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 13 |
芝浦工業大学柏高等学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 14 |
千葉県立沼南高等学校 指揮 : [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
2日目 15 |
千葉県立四街道高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 16 |
千葉県立流山おおたかの森高等学校 指揮 : [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
2日目 17 |
東京学館高等学校 指揮 : [自] (石毛里佳) |
|
2日目 18 |
千葉県立印旛明誠高等学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 19 |
千葉県立鎌ヶ谷高等学校 指揮 : 川口智子 [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 20 |
千葉県立船橋豊富高等学校 指揮 : [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2日目 21 |
東京学館船橋高等学校 指揮 : [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
2日目 22 |
茂原北陵高等学校 指揮 : [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2日目 23 |
千葉県立市原八幡高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 24 |
千葉県立一宮商業高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 25 |
千葉県立野田中央高等学校 指揮 : [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
2日目 26 |
千葉県立東金商業高等学校 指揮 : [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2日目 27 |
千葉県立船橋啓明高等学校 指揮 : [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2日目 28 |
千葉県立安房高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福田洋介) |
|
2日目 29 |
千葉県立佐原高等学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 30 |
千葉県立流山南高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 31 |
千葉県立千葉北高等学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 32 |
千葉市立稲毛高等学校 指揮 : 神谷会美 [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 33 |
愛国学園大学附属四街道高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 34 |
千葉県立柏の葉高等学校 指揮 : [自] より セレクション (ツェラー) |
|
2日目 35 |
千葉県立東金高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 36 |
渋谷教育学園幕張高等学校 指揮 : [自] (長生淳) |
|
1 |
千葉県立鎌ヶ谷高等学校 指揮 : 川口智子 [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2 |
千葉県立市川南高等学校 指揮 : 森友理恵 [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
3 |
千葉学芸高等学校 指揮 : [自] (マスカーニ) |
|
4 |
市原中央高等学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
5 |
柏日体高等学校 指揮 : [自] (A.リード) |
|
6 |
千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 指揮 : [自] (ウィルビー) |
|
7 |
松戸市立松戸高等学校 指揮 : 橋本匡 [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
8 |
昭和学院中学・高等学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
9 |
千葉日本大学第一高等学校 指揮 : 葛馬雅裕 [自] (ドビュッシー (小野寺真)) |
|
10 |
東海大学付属浦安高等学校 指揮 : 古谷知永 [自] (ドヴォルザーク (鈴木英史)) |
|
11 |
千葉県立大多喜高等学校 指揮 : 菅根早苗 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
12 |
千葉市立稲毛高等学校 指揮 : 神谷会美 [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
13 |
千葉県立柏中央高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤尚貴 [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
14 |
千葉県立国分高等学校 指揮 : 津田雄二郎 [自] (福島弘和) |