順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
柏市立柏高等学校 指揮 : 石田修一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 選ばれし者 (メリロ) |
|
0 |
習志野市立習志野高等学校 指揮 : 石津谷治法 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (R.シュトラウス (八田泰一)) |
|
1日目 1 |
千葉県立津田沼高等学校 指揮 : 飯田仁志 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (長生淳) |
|
1日目 2 |
船橋市立船橋高等学校 指揮 : 高橋健一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
1日目 3 |
千葉県立木更津高等学校 指揮 : 小林誠司 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ドリーブ (建部知弘)) |
|
1日目 4 |
千葉県立船橋東高等学校 指揮 : 川手誠 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1日目 5 |
千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 指揮 : 井手忠義 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] より 終楽章 (ドヴォルザーク (W.シェイファー)) |
|
1日目 6 |
千葉県立市川西高等学校 指揮 : 吉田直 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] より 選ばれし者 (メリロ) |
|
1日目 7 |
千葉敬愛高等学校 指揮 : 小早稲茂雄 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] より I.. IV. (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1日目 8 |
八千代松陰高等学校 指揮 : 仲山康之 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 9 |
千葉県立小金高等学校 指揮 : 児玉雄太 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 10 |
千葉県立佐原高等学校 指揮 : 小林美和 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] より ポセイドンの風 (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 11 |
千葉県立流山中央高等学校 指揮 : 山田潤一 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] より 序奏、上院前の広場にて、踊りの情景、偉大な都市に捧げる讃歌 (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
1日目 12 |
和洋国府台女子高等学校 指揮 : 奥田邦夫 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] より I. イタリアーナ IV. パッサカリア (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 13 |
志学館高等部 指揮 : 鈴木博之 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より I. ガンダルフ II. ロスロリアン (デ=メイ) |
|
1日目 14 |
千葉県立松戸国際高等学校 指揮 : 竹中弘幸 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 15 |
銚子市立銚子高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤博 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] より II.マラゲーニャ IV.祭り (ラヴェル (佐藤博)) |
|
1日目 16 |
千葉県立成東高等学校 指揮 : 大塚哲也 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (ラニング) |
|
1日目 17 |
拓殖大学紅陵高等学校 指揮 : 吹田正人 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 18 |
千葉県立土気高等学校 指揮 : 三平敏男 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] より II.ロマンティック・インターリュード III.ハッピー・エンディング (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1日目 19 |
千葉県立東葛飾高等学校 指揮 : 奥田務 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
1日目 20 |
千葉日本大学第一高等学校 指揮 : 山﨑彰一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 1, 4 (A.リード) |
|
1日目 21 |
千葉県立千城台高等学校 指揮 : 末永明 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] より プロムナード、グノーム、リモージュの市場、キエフの大門 (ムソルグスキー (ハインズレー)) |
|
1日目 22 |
千葉県立成田国際高等学校 指揮 : 奥主直子 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (ウォルトン (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1日目 23 |
千葉県立松尾高等学校 指揮 : 内田慎一 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (プッチーニ (木村吉宏、内田慎一)) |
|
1日目 24 |
千葉経済大学附属高等学校 指揮 : 塩尻太郎 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
2日目 1 |
千葉県立長生高等学校 指揮 : 藤平近義 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] より カスチェイ王の凶悪な踊り、終曲 (ストラヴィンスキー (デューカー)) |
|
2日目 2 |
千葉県立千葉西高等学校 指揮 : 穴山和義 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より トリアナの祭、行列 (トゥリーナ (A.リード)) |
|
2日目 3 |
専修大学松戸高等学校 指揮 : 石川泰治 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
2日目 4 |
千葉県立国分高等学校 指揮 : 加藤瑞穂 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] より I. シェルター・アイランド III. ニューヨーク (ヘス) |
|
2日目 5 |
千葉県立鎌ヶ谷高等学校 指揮 : 池田弘昭 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
2日目 6 |
千葉県立佐倉高等学校 指揮 : 深澤義則 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] より I. プロローグ III. 俳優たちの入場 (A.リード) |
|
2日目 7 |
聖徳大学附属高等学校 指揮 : 進藤初男 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 8 |
東海大学付属浦安高等学校・中学校 指揮 : 湯川千鶴子 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (プッチーニ (木村吉宏)) |
|
2日目 9 |
千葉県立松戸秋山高等学校 指揮 : 豊田英文 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (ホゼイ) |
|
2日目 10 |
千葉県立君津高等学校 指揮 : 相川隆司 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] より 終幕の踊り (ファリャ (仲田守)) |
|
2日目 11 |
千葉県立薬園台高等学校 指揮 : 中條進 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2日目 12 |
千葉県立君津商業高等学校 指揮 : 松元和一郎 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2日目 13 |
千葉市立稲毛高等学校 指揮 : 野澤卓也 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2日目 14 |
千葉県立木更津東高等学校 指揮 : 尾竹良一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (C.ウィリアムズ) |
|
2日目 15 |
秀明大学八千代中学・高等学校 指揮 : 池永晃典 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ウォルトン (木村吉宏)) |
|
2日目 16 |
千葉県立東金商業高等学校 指揮 : 森本義信 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
2日目 17 |
千葉県立市原八幡高等学校 指揮 : 竹田年志 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (フサ) |