順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
千葉県立小金高等学校 指揮 : 五十嵐かほり [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (デプレ)) |
|
1日目 2 |
千葉県立君津商業高等学校 指揮 : 松元和一郎 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1日目 3 |
千葉県立松尾高等学校 指揮 : 内田慎一 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] より 2, 4 (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 4 |
千葉県立市原八幡高等学校 指揮 : 竹田俊幸 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (ラヴェル (ブトリ)) |
|
1日目 5 |
千葉県立東金商業高等学校 指揮 : 森本義信 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 6 |
志学館高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木博之 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
1日目 7 |
千葉県立松戸秋山高等学校 指揮 : 豊田英文 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (ヤン・デ=ハーン) |
|
1日目 8 |
千葉県立木更津東高等学校 指揮 : 尾竹良一 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (ベルリオーズ (サフラネク)) |
|
1日目 9 |
銚子市立銚子高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤博 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (プッチーニ (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 10 |
千葉県立津田沼高等学校 指揮 : 飯田仁志 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (マー) |
|
1日目 11 |
拓殖大学紅陵高等学校 指揮 : 吹田正人 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より 1, 2, 4, 6 (ウォルトン (木村吉宏)) |
|
1日目 12 |
千葉県立東葛飾高等学校 指揮 : 濵口有希子 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 13 |
千葉県立船橋東高等学校 指揮 : 川手誠 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 1 |
千葉県立流山中央高等学校 指揮 : 山田潤一 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 2 |
千葉県立木更津高等学校 指揮 : 小林誠司 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 3 |
千葉市立千葉高等学校 指揮 : 中川知夫 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (ベーゼンドルファー) |
|
2日目 4 |
千葉県立成東高等学校 指揮 : 秋葉直樹 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 5 |
聖徳大学附属高等学校 指揮 : 進藤初男 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] より 1, 2 (デ=メイ) |
|
2日目 6 |
秀明大学八千代中学・高等学校 指揮 : 池永晃典 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
2日目 7 |
千葉県立土気高等学校 指揮 : 三平敏男 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 8 |
千葉県立船橋西高等学校 指揮 : 芝内利幸 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (ヒル) |
|
2日目 9 |
千葉県立佐原高等学校 指揮 : 大木庸子 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 10 |
千葉県立国分高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤宗男 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より 4. 祭り (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 11 |
八千代松陰高等学校 指揮 : 橋本匡 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
2日目 12 |
千葉県立薬園台高等学校 指揮 : 中條進 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より 終幕の踊り (ファリャ (ウィギンズ)) |
|
3日目 1 |
東海大学付属浦安高等学校 指揮 : 湯川千鶴子 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
3日目 2 |
千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 指揮 : 井手忠義 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (ニコライ (ゴドフリー)) |
|
3日目 3 |
千葉県立長生高等学校 指揮 : 藤平近義 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より 終幕の踊り (ファリャ (ウィギンズ)) |
|
3日目 4 |
千葉県立松戸国際高等学校 指揮 : 竹中弘幸 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より 序奏、ソング、コミックダンス、ダンス (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
3日目 5 |
千葉県立鎌ヶ谷高等学校 指揮 : 池田弘昭 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー (W.シェイファー)) |
|
3日目 6 |
千葉敬愛高等学校 指揮 : 小早稲茂雄 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
3日目 7 |
千葉市立稲毛高等学校 指揮 : 八巻恵美 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (スパーク) |
|
3日目 8 |
千葉県立千葉西高等学校 指揮 : 穴山和義 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (ロッシーニ/レスピーギ (穴山和義)) |
|
3日目 9 |
専修大学松戸高等学校 指揮 : 石川泰治 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] より ファンファーレ (伊藤康英) |
|
3日目 10 |
千葉県立君津高等学校 指揮 : 相川隆司 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より 3, 4 (レスピーギ (仲田守)) |
|
3日目 11 |
千葉県立市川西高等学校 指揮 : 吉田直 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (ティケリ) |
|
3日目 12 |
千葉県立長狭高等学校 指揮 : 田中玲子 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
3日目 13 |
千葉県立成田国際高等学校 指揮 : 奥主直子 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (レスピーギ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
0 |
千葉県立成田国際高等学校 指揮 : 奥主直子 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より I.夜明けのジュリアの谷の噴水 II.朝のトリトーネの噴水 III.昼のトレヴィの噴水 IV.黄昏のメディチ荘の噴水 (レスピーギ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
0 |
千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 指揮 : 井手忠義 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (ニコライ (ゴドフリー)) |
|
0 |
銚子市立銚子高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤博 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (プッチーニ (鈴木英史)) |
|
0 |
千葉県立千葉西高等学校 指揮 : 穴山和義 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] より タランテラ、カンカン、ギャロップ (ロッシーニ/レスピーギ (穴山和義)) |
|
0 |
柏市立柏高等学校 指揮 : 石田修一 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
0 |
千葉県立土気高等学校 指揮 : 三平敏男 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
0 |
習志野市立習志野高等学校 指揮 : 新妻寛 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] より I.夜への前奏曲 IV.祭り (ラヴェル (八田泰一、仲田守)) |
|
0 |
聖徳大学附属高等学校 指揮 : 進藤初男 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] より I.魔法使いガンダルフ II.ロスロリアン (デ=メイ) |
|
0 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
0 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
0 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
0 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
0 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
0 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
0 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
0 |
未登録 指揮 : [自] 不明 |