順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
菊川町立菊川中学校 指揮 : 麻野和男 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (高橋ひろみ (真島俊夫)) |
|
2 |
山口市立宮野中学校 指揮 : 篠原隆 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (デプレ)) |
|
3 |
岩国市立灘中学校 指揮 : 橋本硬 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (サン=サーンス (エグナー)) |
|
4 |
宇部市立常盤中学校 指揮 : 永冨智子 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
5 |
周東町立周東中学校 指揮 : 新谷弘江 [課] C : (間宮芳生) [自] より 木星 (ホルスト (カーウェン)) |
|
6 |
豊北町立豊北第一中学校 指揮 : 松田和寛 [課] A : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (藤田玄播) |
|
7 |
下松市立下松中学校 指揮 : 中馬好行 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (藤田玄播) |
|
8 |
徳山市立周陽中学校 指揮 : 上田良夫 [課] C : (間宮芳生) [自] (シャブリエ (ハインズレー)) |
|
9 |
熊毛町立熊毛中学校 指揮 : 弘中英雄 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (チャンス) |
|
10 |
下関市立名陵中学校 指揮 : 秋本隆 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (シャブリエ (ハインズレー)) |
|
11 |
防府市立国府中学校 指揮 : 徳久寛 [課] A : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (ビゼー (淀彰)) |
|
12 |
下関市立向洋中学校 指揮 : 飯田幸生 [課] C : (間宮芳生) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
13 |
下関市立東部中学校 指揮 : 松浦美彦 [課] C : (間宮芳生) [自] (A.リード) |
|
14 |
防府市立右田中学校 指揮 : 山崎隆久 [課] A : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (小山清茂) |
|
15 |
萩市立萩第一中学校 指揮 : 三好千珂子 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
16 |
下関市立日新中学校 指揮 : 藤島律夫 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (チャイコフスキー (浦田健次郎)) |
|
17 |
岩国市立玖珂中学校 指揮 : 藤重勇 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (ドリーブ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
18 |
下関市立安岡中学校 指揮 : 川畑道子 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
19 |
平生町立平生中学校 指揮 : 山田浩之 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (バーカー) |
|
20 |
徳山市立岐陽中学校 指揮 : 布施安浩 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (ムソルグスキー (W.シェイファー)) |
|
21 |
防府市立佐波中学校 指揮 : 末永佳嗣 [課] B : (名取吾朗) [自] (ヒル) |
|
22 |
防府市立華陽中学校 指揮 : 河村俊之 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
23 |
岩国市立麻里布中学校 指揮 : 千束恭弘 [課] A : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (チャンス) |
|
24 |
下関市立玄洋中学校 指揮 : 熊野則之 [課] B : (名取吾朗) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー (小長谷宗一)) |
|
25 |
宇部市立西岐波中学校 指揮 : 山本博資 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (シャブリエ (サフラネク)) |
|
26 |
和木町立和木中学校 指揮 : 原田啓二 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (メンデルスゾーン (ロバーツ)) |
|
27 |
豊浦町立豊浦中学校 指揮 : 大野雅明 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
28 |
宇部市立桃山中学校 指揮 : 山田寛子 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (ベルリオーズ (サフラネク)) |
|
29 |
下関市立山の田中学校 指揮 : 津守義史 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (チャイコフスキー (林紀人)) |
|
30 |
岩国市立川下中学校 指揮 : 進藤健一 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] より 戴冠式の場 (ムソルグスキー (ライゼン)) |
|
31 |
柳井市立柳井中学校 指揮 : 坂根敏浩 [課] C : (間宮芳生) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
32 |
下松市立末武中学校 指揮 : 河本昌弘 [課] A : (池辺晋一郎) [自] より 序曲、ワルツ、レント、行進曲、カンカン (オッフェンバック/ロザンタール (小長谷宗一)) |
|
33 |
岩国市立岩国中学校 指揮 : 河村賢二 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
34 |
岩国市立平田中学校 指揮 : 花岡一郎 [課] C : (間宮芳生) [自] (カーター) |
|
35 |
由宇町立由宇中学校 指揮 : 藤永千寿子 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (サン=サーンス (エグナー)) |
|
36 |
下関市立彦島中学校 指揮 : 長比呂志 [課] C : (間宮芳生) [自] (F.シュミット) |
|
37 |
山口市立大内中学校 指揮 : 宮原弘二 [課] D : (野村正憲) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
38 |
小郡町立小郡中学校 指揮 : 竹中俊二 [課] A : (池辺晋一郎) [自] (J.S.バッハ (石川学)) |